RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kitty 347261.5162021-10-18
2Ursula261.0262021-10-18
3smisu259.8942021-10-22
4VIK252.6762021-10-18
5f keenan251.7522021-10-17
6Janet Dunn14.9912021-10-18
7lok7.8532021-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ziuta264.2542021-09-24
2Ursula262.4732021-10-03
3Kitty 347261.5162021-10-18
4ROSE261.1362021-10-14
5r260.7162021-09-24
6dada260.4102021-10-17
7vio s260.0222021-09-29
8Mskitty259.9972021-09-25
9smisu259.8942021-10-22
10ja259.6212021-10-16
11ania258.5382021-09-25
12yo gra257.9002021-09-26
13gra pinto257.7472021-09-25
14Luzia Helena257.5982021-10-04
15gra ali257.1602021-09-25
16graciela oeste257.0452021-09-29
17ituzaingo255.2202021-09-26
18VIK252.6762021-10-18
19f keenan251.7522021-10-17
20heniek241.8602021-10-02
21jue39.8352021-10-14
22Janet Dunn14.9912021-10-18
23lok7.8532021-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Replay h268.7162019-08-16
2Ikitikat268.4852019-08-07
3Lily268.3042019-07-17
4Bb268.2312019-07-30
5Replay268.0912019-07-01
6Bloem267.6472020-02-14
7kurti267.0812019-06-25
8fo266.7612021-02-25
9fw266.3602021-02-22
10Lilly266.3022021-07-21
11Kalle66266.1992020-01-18
12wf266.0292021-02-25
13Lalli265.8692020-04-15
14maja265.3592019-06-30
15Angie265.3132019-08-18
16Marite265.1932019-08-11
17Cheyenne265.1832020-01-25
18cee-2265.1712019-10-06
19Martina-ein langes Spiel265.0702019-08-18
20Brigitta265.0372019-07-29
21Lola bcn264.9702019-06-24
22Babsi264.8892019-08-24
23Jonas264.8002019-06-26
24Lulu Lul264.7412019-07-01
25stefan264.5622019-07-14
26xamdla264.4992019-06-30
27Chrissymac264.3442019-06-25
28ziuta264.3132021-07-07
29duveltje264.2602020-12-30
30Ms KittyM264.2432020-05-27
31Hello264.2182019-07-05
32Luna264.2092019-10-01
33Merlin264.1992019-09-29
34Angi264.1772019-08-02
35ichbins264.1662019-06-26
36Nonnenhorn264.1642020-04-05
37Queen16264.0902019-10-15
38anbi264.0572019-12-01
39Bab264.0552019-07-21
40Hanh264.0422019-08-20
41lena263.9122019-07-06
42Amy263.9052019-07-06
43Ursula262.4732021-10-03
44Kitty 347261.5162021-10-18
45ROSE261.1362021-10-14
46r260.7162021-09-24
47dada260.4102021-10-17
48vio s260.0222021-09-29
49Mskitty259.9972021-09-25
50smisu259.8942021-10-22