RankPlayerScoreDate
1AaaK641.5182021-04-19
2DANICA604.8442021-04-18
3Lauri573.2082021-04-19
4lol545.8792021-04-19
5綿花糖544.3442021-04-18
6Plopp542.3082021-04-18
7Triton538.4972021-04-19
8peg521.7952021-04-18
9alusru521.1982021-04-19
10sunshine504.4632021-04-19
11asa493.5352021-04-18
12HEIDIE493.4422021-04-19
13gh491.6082021-04-18
14piro487.2672021-04-18
15julio480.4812021-04-19
162021/4/19479.3592021-04-19
17steffi477.6672021-04-19
18ぼっち476.4372021-04-19
19moto474.3982021-04-19
20Airi Morinaga470.3792021-04-19
21nls467.4562021-04-19
22summsi467.0512021-04-19
23Andrea466.5432021-04-19
24mmm464.2932021-04-19
25DebMOM463.9732021-04-18
26bl463.3612021-04-18
27bolle460.0322021-04-18
28Dana455.5982021-04-19
29POSHI453.3002021-04-18
30babydoll449.3212021-04-19
31mariusz65444.6212021-04-19
32Danuta442.3972021-04-18
33güler439.6122021-04-19
34Willy438.2832021-04-19
35poi432.5842021-04-19
36mausi429.4242021-04-19
37fafa423.9382021-04-19
38naa423.6362021-04-18
39fart421.7122021-04-18
40BB420.4772021-04-19
41Anne419.5922021-04-19
42bia415.0702021-04-19
43JL413.3032021-04-19
44Lacca412.4272021-04-19
45maryolga57411.7442021-04-19
46duma411.4362021-04-19
47Iwona411.2832021-04-19
48Joe407.2482021-04-18
49bkny406.8502021-04-19
50guta406.3642021-04-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1H.H.669.5582021-04-13
2Ka665.0792021-04-17
3AaaK641.5182021-04-19
4DANICA617.8752021-04-14
5vicivici597.1422021-04-14
6Lauri591.0442021-04-13
7Speedy582.6372021-04-16
8Sco577.4912021-04-17
9Hasi576.4202021-04-16
10tatu568.5192021-04-17
11jorgis567.0222021-04-13
12as++x566.2332021-04-15
13hw591566.0152021-04-17
14ifo565.7512021-04-13
15xenia565.6872021-04-15
16petri563.1542021-04-16
17mela561.0302021-04-14
18lol558.7102021-04-17
19ku557.5752021-04-16
20allegra557.1832021-04-17
21ioo555.3742021-04-14
22fiori554.5992021-04-16
23Txus553.6262021-04-18
24yoo553.3432021-04-13
25caro551.3232021-04-18
26reg551.2262021-04-15
27mp548.3692021-04-17
28Frank547.5082021-04-15
29綿花糖547.4332021-04-13
30Triton546.5182021-04-13
31mw545.6232021-04-13
32paula544.7662021-04-12
33GIGI543.5852021-04-13
34Plopp543.3192021-04-17
35End Game542.1162021-04-13
36L538.9652021-04-17
37Jano538.4472021-04-16
38mdj537.9062021-04-13
39peg536.4742021-04-16
40alusru536.1192021-04-15
41HH534.5812021-04-16
42Sera532.6782021-04-15
43carzab528.7982021-04-17
44charly13526.9192021-04-12
45kuttan525.8122021-04-13
46Mamina525.5112021-04-15
47xxx524.8502021-04-13
48syltstern524.2202021-04-17
49humo523.9552021-04-15
50dssss520.2282021-04-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ka688.3852021-03-27
2H.H.677.7202021-03-31
3Agnieszka K Tarnów663.7012021-04-02
4AaKk656.1092021-04-10
5vicivici653.9742021-04-04
6Aga K648.4102021-03-30
74648.1062021-04-02
8Wuffi645.2312021-04-10
9AaaK641.5182021-04-19
10Lala633.0132021-03-23
11DANICA617.8752021-04-14
12sarah611.2762021-03-21
13a601.0172021-03-21
14jorgi595.8482021-03-29
15Speedy591.8812021-03-30
16Lauri591.0442021-04-13
17gilette590.4222021-04-11
18joel21588.9312021-04-09
19goha584.2702021-03-28
20ostern582.5002021-04-03
21Lenapril581.5942021-04-03
22ifo578.6382021-04-11
23Sco577.4912021-04-17
24Hasi576.4202021-04-16
25hw591572.6032021-03-27
26tom572.5832021-04-11
27jaki570.7852021-04-09
28xenia569.2742021-03-29
29tatu568.5192021-04-17
30+++g567.5982021-04-09
31jorgis567.0222021-04-13
32.ô++566.3182021-04-03
33as++x566.2332021-04-15
3422--+563.9122021-03-31
35petri563.1542021-04-16
36mela561.0302021-04-14
37iooo560.9422021-04-04
38hf560.3662021-04-11
39綿花糖560.0182021-04-01
40fiori559.3152021-03-25
41lol558.7102021-04-17
42Txus558.6462021-04-02
43mdj558.0042021-03-23
44ku557.5752021-04-16
45allegra557.1832021-04-17
46ioo555.3742021-04-14
47kz555.1502021-04-04
48Frank553.7682021-04-06
49yoo553.3432021-04-13
50Triton553.3002021-03-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
3caca744.3172018-03-10
4cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
5sandra720.1142020-07-26
6bosco715.2472018-06-14
7SusieQ709.3722021-03-05
8vicivici709.3272021-03-20
9BG 66706.6212019-06-04
10kurti700.9552018-02-01
11C698.8472020-05-11
12ego697.4342018-06-15
13pet696.5992019-01-12
14joel692.2362020-03-24
15merr690.4712020-07-22
16Ka688.3852021-03-27
17spomenka687.4992018-05-27
18christa686.3972021-03-06
19Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
20Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
21superdad681.8882020-08-26
22Ich679.4012020-03-13
23H.H.679.0632020-09-07
24carij674.6802020-09-22
25Zsó671.1462020-09-25
26Agn.kra.T670.9582020-09-16
27Ivano669.2792020-10-02
28Einhorn669.1642018-04-17
29Agnieszka K Tarnów663.7012021-04-02
30Agnieszkaa662.7232020-10-21
31Mona659.7912020-11-24
32Lala658.9132020-08-12
33Bini658.6632020-03-03
34mello657.1612020-05-13
35AgKr656.6042020-10-31
36AaKk656.1092021-04-10
37Aga K648.4102021-03-30
384648.1062021-04-02
39Wuffi645.2312021-04-10
40AaaK641.5182021-04-19
41DANICA617.8752021-04-14
42sarah611.2762021-03-21
43a601.0172021-03-21
44jorgi595.8482021-03-29
45Speedy591.8812021-03-30
46Lauri591.0442021-04-13
47gilette590.4222021-04-11
48joel21588.9312021-04-09
49goha584.2702021-03-28
50ostern582.5002021-04-03