RankPlayerScoreDate
1H.H.677.3242021-07-26
2DANICA625.8352021-07-25
3Ka597.5422021-07-26
4hf571.5532021-07-26
5kuttan544.5792021-07-26
6alusru543.6012021-07-25
7Sera518.4402021-07-26
8julio509.2032021-07-25
9Dana490.0632021-07-26
10BeBe485.4892021-07-25
11[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[481.7842021-07-25
12Tiger473.6882021-07-26
13Sandie472.4312021-07-25
14regoui469.5182021-07-26
15Erika469.2802021-07-25
16ggggggggg469.2712021-07-25
17JAWS466.6322021-07-25
18kadoca452.4212021-07-26
19ARTUR451.6492021-07-25
20Fuchs451.2362021-07-25
21Dian450.2312021-07-26
22Larry449.0602021-07-25
23Danuta443.9052021-07-25
24Mel443.6592021-07-25
25MAE'S GORDON442.4812021-07-25
26cactusdweller442.0052021-07-26
27scf440.6982021-07-26
28AnnaT438.2942021-07-25
29dale reifert437.4372021-07-25
30Yon436.6142021-07-26
31Iwona436.5482021-07-26
32Tuttifrutti430.8282021-07-26
33leowjulie426.0462021-07-26
34Butz422.2352021-07-25
35kkr422.0032021-07-26
36gur415.2292021-07-25
37ninja1958410.6322021-07-25
38thommy59404.5242021-07-25
39Lou403.0452021-07-26
40Margaret A LaCapria396.6842021-07-26
41kojo394.7922021-07-25
42um394.3012021-07-25
43dj392.7982021-07-26
44maciek4379.6562021-07-26
45grfhrtfghtu378.1342021-07-26
46Elg377.3822021-07-25
47Russ376.1842021-07-26
48end375.8632021-07-26
49andrea374.3292021-07-26
50papaw373.8522021-07-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1olli714.5692021-07-20
2Agnieszka K677.8002021-07-24
3H.H.677.3242021-07-26
4Agni661.2182021-07-20
5DANICA628.2392021-07-22
60202621.0012021-07-22
7vexi611.0912021-07-22
8Sien602.0012021-07-24
9Ka597.5422021-07-26
100101588.7292021-07-21
11a582.5682021-07-25
12goha582.4782021-07-22
13vicivici576.4482021-07-21
14hf571.5532021-07-26
15Lauri566.5502021-07-23
16mela565.0662021-07-23
17ioo563.7152021-07-21
18b561.9772021-07-21
19sassylady561.3542021-07-21
20綿花糖560.4092021-07-23
21bman559.1882021-07-22
22Txus557.8452021-07-21
23reg556.1242021-07-20
24V556.0592021-07-25
25r554.7352021-07-22
26tatu551.6712021-07-24
27kuttan544.5792021-07-26
28alusru543.6012021-07-25
29mw543.0962021-07-20
30mausi541.9542021-07-24
31peg540.2952021-07-23
32biden sux,build the wall536.8852021-07-22
33dssss535.5782021-07-20
34build the wall,pos biden531.0272021-07-19
35KI530.2502021-07-23
36HH530.0182021-07-21
37liz529.0012021-07-22
38Sera525.7042021-07-21
39Kae524.8992021-07-21
40Hugo521.6892021-07-20
41Zeke521.0982021-07-25
42alf517.4122021-07-21
43moto513.5372021-07-25
44asa512.1492021-07-24
45egoline510.7572021-07-23
46sunshine510.0402021-07-20
47julio509.2032021-07-25
48Hisnazver507.1622021-07-23
49gh506.0342021-07-23
50Dana502.0562021-07-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1olli714.5692021-07-20
2Agnieszka K677.8002021-07-24
3H.H.677.3242021-07-26
4Ka672.0982021-07-09
5670.5712021-07-06
60202669.8262021-07-02
70101668.7532021-07-09
8Oda663.8702021-07-12
9Agni661.2182021-07-20
10Aaak654.6342021-07-15
11Agn653.0842021-06-29
12vicivici650.6992021-07-14
13Lilly640.4372021-07-15
14DANICA634.3072021-07-10
15Agn.kra.T629.8212021-07-18
16ju628.1452021-07-16
17vexi611.4512021-07-13
18Sien602.0012021-07-24
19Ugh601.6792021-07-18
20Jirina592.9142021-07-09
21Speedy590.3552021-07-06
22goha587.3442021-07-01
23ole586.9202021-07-07
24a582.5682021-07-25
25ifo579.9362021-06-29
26Sco579.9362021-07-01
27cookie578.8842021-07-14
28++9577.6912021-07-11
29a++576.9612021-07-17
30++99575.4712021-07-12
31hf573.5212021-07-07
32332+572.8162021-07-08
33336++571.7732021-07-18
34++6571.3972021-07-10
35gilly570.0012021-07-16
36xenia569.8162021-07-07
37ioo569.6982021-07-03
38221569.0892021-06-27
39iooo568.7582021-06-29
40+++654568.1952021-07-04
41tatu567.2802021-07-08
42Lauri566.5502021-07-23
43++5565.1242021-07-03
44mela565.0662021-07-23
45chris564.4672021-07-12
46sassylady563.7852021-07-10
47fiori563.7232021-07-03
48綿花糖562.5592021-07-07
49b561.9772021-07-21
50Txus561.0042021-06-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
3caca744.3172018-03-10
4cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
5sandra720.1142020-07-26
6bosco715.2472018-06-14
7olli714.5692021-07-20
8SusieQ709.3722021-03-05
9vicivici709.3272021-03-20
10BG 66706.6212019-06-04
11kurti700.9552018-02-01
12C698.8472020-05-11
13ego697.4342018-06-15
14pet696.5992019-01-12
15joel692.2362020-03-24
16merr690.4712020-07-22
17BB689.4712021-05-29
18Ka688.3852021-03-27
19spomenka687.4992018-05-27
20christa686.3972021-03-06
21Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
22Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
23superdad681.8882020-08-26
24Ich679.4012020-03-13
25H.H.679.0632020-09-07
26Agnieszka K677.8002021-07-24
27carij674.6802020-09-22
280202673.3132021-06-09
29Zsó671.1462020-09-25
30Agn.kra.T670.9582020-09-16
31670.5712021-07-06
32Ivano669.2792020-10-02
33Einhorn669.1642018-04-17
340101668.7532021-07-09
35Aa667.0742021-05-21
36AK666.4742021-06-19
37Akras665.3722021-06-12
38Aagn665.2782021-06-04
39Oda663.8702021-07-12
40Agnieszka K Tarnów663.7012021-04-02
41Agn663.0802021-05-27
42AgaK662.8882021-05-10
43Agnieszkaa662.7232020-10-21
44Agni661.2182021-07-20
45Aaak654.6342021-07-15
46Lilly640.4372021-07-15
47DANICA634.3072021-07-10
48ju628.1452021-07-16
49vexi611.4512021-07-13
50Sien602.0012021-07-24