RankPlayerScoreDate
1--69594.8572022-05-28
2TJ591.9562022-05-28
3xenia559.3842022-05-28
4charly13553.5402022-05-28
5BGates=Creepy552.7052022-05-29
6Mariusz65551.4282022-05-28
7vicivici540.6822022-05-28
8Ploell540.3912022-05-28
9mamina531.9162022-05-28
10maoooooooooooooooooooooo524.8812022-05-28
11minni516.4612022-05-28
12chris500.3262022-05-28
13Frenchy499.7092022-05-28
14HEIDIE494.1002022-05-28
15Pitbull31482.7652022-05-28
16rego476476.6862022-05-28
17kubina475.4552022-05-28
18kojo473.5852022-05-28
19Lara471.6432022-05-28
20richter di469.0982022-05-28
21jymdandee465.5232022-05-28
22babydoll465.2312022-05-28
23fanchon stinger463.7672022-05-28
24carolina463.6442022-05-28
25wannnda461.3032022-05-28
26Wwandaa459.0472022-05-28
27dale reifert458.7752022-05-28
28Mel457.8042022-05-28
29cleo457.5192022-05-28
30assa452.6792022-05-28
31bat450.0472022-05-28
32Ajth443.8562022-05-28
33Miche438.6712022-05-29
34Bonvivan425.2492022-05-28
35duma422.6092022-05-29
36Lu420.3432022-05-28
37cc376.0072022-05-28
38skocdpole375.8332022-05-28
39hertha371.2112022-05-28
40Me364.1822022-05-28
41Earlene Mary Gosa343.9672022-05-28
42Brenwyn342.2732022-05-28
43betty216.0182022-05-28
44Jolly Jumper195.1842022-05-28
45Aha110.8862022-05-28
46atick99.0412022-05-28
47pawnee95.8462022-05-28
48Anton65.0312022-05-28
49bj27.8732022-05-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1H.H.665.7642022-05-24
2Danica Zagreb Croatia624.5662022-05-24
3UYO616.9982022-05-25
4Ka605.7232022-05-23
5--69594.8572022-05-28
6TJ591.9562022-05-28
7++aa588.1782022-05-25
896+588.0882022-05-27
9c584.7022022-05-24
10ifo583.4032022-05-26
11xenia575.2472022-05-25
12Hilde572.0192022-05-26
13mavi565.4442022-05-25
14maoooooooooooooooooooooo565.3882022-05-22
15Pola562.5842022-05-26
16k561.9642022-05-26
17Kuttan561.2692022-05-23
18reg559.7872022-05-25
19charly13554.1482022-05-25
20HH553.0092022-05-23
21ally552.9442022-05-23
22BGates=Creepy552.7052022-05-29
23mw551.6812022-05-25
24Mariusz65551.4282022-05-28
25Knülf551.1432022-05-24
26maoooooooooooooooo548.1202022-05-25
27orion547.6072022-05-27
28mary544.5892022-05-25
29maciek best 11544.0272022-05-24
30Dirrekie543.5712022-05-22
31Sera542.7422022-05-23
32綿花糖542.6402022-05-22
33Plopp542.2852022-05-26
34vicivici540.6822022-05-28
35Ploell540.3912022-05-28
36maciek #1540.2632022-05-22
37Kae539.8482022-05-23
38jj536.5492022-05-25
39Rabbitt535.7372022-05-26
40clueless533.3282022-05-25
41maciek533.2962022-05-25
42WEF=Nazis532.9622022-05-24
43mamina532.6892022-05-24
44peg532.5782022-05-27
45maciek best528.8792022-05-23
46sunshine528.3782022-05-26
47alusru525.5202022-05-27
48bsj521.6422022-05-23
49Mozegnaof520.3512022-05-25
50Petkovje519.1542022-05-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1H.H.675.4542022-04-29
2Danica Zagreb Croatia649.3202022-05-18
3UYO616.9982022-05-25
4Ka605.7232022-05-23
5ole44599.6812022-05-01
6TJ595.0572022-05-15
7--69594.8572022-05-28
8--a593.7392022-05-05
93--589.0622022-05-07
10V588.5192022-05-01
11++aa588.1782022-05-25
1296+588.0882022-05-27
13ifo585.6212022-05-12
14++a585.3212022-05-03
15c584.7022022-05-24
16a+aa+582.9152022-05-01
17xenia575.2472022-05-25
18Hilde572.0192022-05-26
19maoooooooooooooooooooooo571.9852022-05-21
20BillofRights571.5762022-05-17
21kuttan569.5772022-05-06
22Dirrekie569.0502022-05-15
23mavi565.4442022-05-25
24k562.9282022-05-05
25ioo562.8302022-04-30
26Pola562.5842022-05-26
27orion562.0932022-05-03
28reg561.6392022-05-01
29Mariusz65558.5882022-05-18
30Roro556.4082022-05-06
31綿花糖555.4102022-05-14
32vicivici555.3752022-04-30
33charly13554.1482022-05-25
34mw553.8542022-05-15
35Sera553.4462022-05-12
36HH553.0092022-05-23
37Washington Lies552.9952022-05-18
38ally552.9442022-05-23
39BGates=Creepy552.7052022-05-29
40Knülf551.1432022-05-24
41maoooooooooooooooo548.1202022-05-25
42lobta-17547.7192022-05-17
43lobta-10-05546.9782022-05-10
44lobta546.1082022-05-15
45mary544.5892022-05-25
46No War, Bitte544.4952022-05-09
47lobta 07-05544.4402022-05-07
48maciek best 11544.0272022-05-24
49Zack542.7342022-05-17
50Plopp542.2852022-05-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5allegra731.7652021-09-27
6cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
7sandra720.1142020-07-26
8Roberto718.8882021-12-21
9bosco715.2472018-06-14
10olli714.5692021-07-20
11gillette712.5602021-09-23
12SusieQ709.3722021-03-05
13vicivici709.3272021-03-20
14Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
15Ka707.3682021-10-16
16BG 66706.6212019-06-04
17kurti700.9552018-02-01
18tom700.1652021-12-23
19C698.8472020-05-11
20ego697.4342018-06-15
21pet696.5992019-01-12
22joel692.2362020-03-24
23merr690.4712020-07-22
24BB689.4712021-05-29
25hertha687.9862021-12-22
26spomenka687.4992018-05-27
27christa686.3972021-03-06
28Agg686.3002021-11-30
29Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
30Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
31Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
32Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
33Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
34rozo683.1802022-01-17
35Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
36Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
37Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
38superdad681.8882020-08-26
39Aagg681.7342021-11-10
40Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
41Agula681.2082022-03-11
42AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
43Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
44Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
45Aagni679.9282021-10-28
46Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
47Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17
48Ich679.4012020-03-13
49Agnies679.1792021-11-04
50H.H.679.0632020-09-07