RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dora68.5902021-11-29
2fffff57.4502021-11-29
3carla57.1152021-11-29
4Angela55.1952021-11-29
5xxxyx49.3952021-11-29
6Becky26.9502021-11-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ragachi92.9102021-11-26
2Fgpchasm92.1952021-11-28
3Grffpbk92.1452021-11-28
4Brumma91.9352021-11-26
5Fipsy91.8152021-11-25
6Floriana91.4852021-11-25
7Smilee90.2702021-11-23
8DORO77.8952021-11-28
9Rino74.7002021-11-26
10Dora73.2452021-11-26
11Foxi70.2952021-11-23
12Wemi64.3102021-11-24
13Manu62.9852021-11-24
14carlo59.2802021-11-25
15c58.6152021-11-24
16carla57.7602021-11-27
17ariane57.5552021-11-24
18fffff57.4502021-11-29
19biki56.2402021-11-28
20lou355.9552021-11-28
21lou55.8552021-11-25
22Angela55.6702021-11-23
23lou155.2902021-11-25
24lou254.5152021-11-28
25HHH53.5802021-11-23
26xy52.2502021-11-26
27maud52.0602021-11-28
28enry51.9602021-11-28
29ian51.6802021-11-25
30jojoo50.0652021-11-28
31fla49.4952021-11-23
32xxxyx49.3952021-11-29
33Galina48.4702021-11-26
34jiji48.3452021-11-27
35kiki46.9252021-11-26
36polli45.7652021-11-25
37ольга45.6702021-11-28
38cat44.9252021-11-27
3912345637.6702021-11-27
40Becky26.9502021-11-29
41я20.7002021-11-23
42jan16.7152021-11-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Chris123.3052021-11-02
2Rizo199.2752021-11-02
3Blume98.0152021-11-06
4Gloria97.5852021-11-07
5Stern97.1602021-11-21
6Floragama96.9402021-11-06
7Fipps96.3052021-11-21
8Flomegafi94.6902021-10-31
9Rizo94.4302021-11-03
10Gaby94.0002021-11-06
11Mond93.9302021-11-21
12Famewkrg93.0502021-11-06
13Ragachi92.9102021-11-26
14Gara92.5052021-10-31
15Sonne92.3852021-11-21
16Egoflo92.2452021-11-05
17Fgpchasm92.1952021-11-28
18Grffpbk92.1452021-11-28
19Sumsum91.9352021-11-05
20Brumma91.9352021-11-26
21Fipsy91.8152021-11-25
22Floriana91.4852021-11-25
23Gasika91.3652021-10-31
24Dora91.2902021-11-07
25Smily91.0052021-11-03
26Mogara90.8902021-11-22
27Smilee90.2702021-11-23
28Froggy90.1002021-11-05
29aaa80.3652021-11-15
30DORO77.8952021-11-28
31Rino74.7002021-11-26
32Javier73.2452021-11-09
33HHH71.3402021-11-01
34Manu70.3952021-11-12
35Foxi70.2952021-11-23
36BOB65.1702021-11-07
37Wemi64.8752021-11-07
3800764.0302021-11-05
39carlo63.9352021-11-11
40carla63.4602021-11-06
41JAC62.6052021-11-02
42fffff60.8702021-11-15
43biki59.7552021-11-05
44ariane59.5602021-11-10
45c59.4202021-11-04
46car58.4252021-11-02
47lou58.3302021-11-12
48DANUBIO58.3152021-10-31
49maud58.2352021-11-09
50lou257.7552021-11-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Daggi326.5152019-11-27
2marek1309.1302019-12-30
3Angi278.7052016-04-03
4Ploumsi267.0452020-09-24
5maud261.5352020-10-04
6Ploums1259.1502020-09-27
7ClauMa250.2052016-05-05
8AlexMa246.4852016-06-06
9Marcus245.6702020-01-01
10LizonRa236.3502016-05-26
11Andy234.8302019-12-19
12LeiLaMa233.2152016-05-02
13joka230.6352020-07-31
14Dorofee219.2502018-01-10
15ClocloMa218.2802016-04-25
16Marek215.2702019-02-05
17jz214.9802020-09-17
18uppeter peter214.6052018-02-19
19LeilaMa8212.8402016-05-20
20Dadou1211.3402016-05-31
21Leila8200.3302016-03-08
22ClodouMas197.9752015-12-19
23biki194.9002021-07-16
24Дарья191.7852020-09-22
25Dadou188.9152016-04-07
26Puhiwahine184.9202018-03-26
27JoeZ Wales184.5702020-08-17
28Angela181.4202018-06-04
29Lise181.1302015-06-16
30Phoenix180.6602018-09-05
31Alexia11180.3052016-04-26
32LilyR176.3852015-08-20
33bikiiiiiii175.9052021-02-28
34ev173.7352017-11-03
35bernadette173.7252017-07-17
36Ian171.9402016-12-16
37Glückspilz169.8752017-09-10
38ma169.7352018-04-23
39JULIA169.2902020-03-07
40Hannes165.7752020-06-19
41GrandmaV165.6802016-12-04
42Lydia162.5352019-07-28
43Dora161.7752021-10-23
44OSI158.9352021-03-27
45Pim158.9352021-10-26
46globule noir158.3652016-09-23
47vr157.5102017-07-16
48wieslaw156.8702019-01-07
49zagarella153.6152020-02-04
50Selphie153.0502020-09-29