RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sandy K156.3742021-11-29
2DADDY152.4202021-11-29
3Trixi138.8742021-11-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Anni173.8512021-11-27
2jabu167.4242021-11-24
3jak166.6302021-11-24
4BBC164.8992021-11-27
5Sandy K157.2772021-11-28
6Bibi155.0742021-11-27
7kalid153.1802021-11-26
8DADDY152.4202021-11-29
9ling144.7772021-11-23
10Trixi140.9352021-11-25
11ILUMINADA131.1432021-11-25
12Michel112.9282021-11-27
13lino85.6622021-11-25
14K.K.39.9832021-11-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1GL197.1532021-11-21
2ölk185.4202021-11-05
3Anni174.3282021-11-14
4jabu168.6272021-11-22
5jak168.2642021-11-22
6BBC164.8992021-11-27
7Bibi161.3612021-11-06
8Sandy K160.8442021-11-21
9Bobi156.3122021-10-31
10Suuu155.6232021-11-15
11Susuuu155.3222021-11-01
12Suss154.9902021-11-11
13wiola153.8932021-11-03
14Susuu153.8642021-11-14
15endriu153.5522021-10-31
16kalid153.1802021-11-26
17Ssuu153.1492021-11-06
18DADDY152.4202021-11-29
19kathwoman152.3072021-11-15
20Alice148.0362021-11-03
21Sikki, CH146.1492021-11-10
22ling144.7772021-11-23
23J.F.1303144.4902021-10-31
24Trixi143.4572021-11-04
25lumpi140.6342021-11-13
26ILU135.7212021-11-11
27ILUMINADA131.1432021-11-25
28olo129.8682021-11-11
29Picky129.7922021-11-19
30ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ125.1932021-11-16
31jl114.8212021-11-08
32Michel112.9282021-11-27
33Dwight109.9432021-11-22
34giuseppe109.4132021-11-07
35TAHOEROX102.9402021-11-04
36lino85.6622021-11-25
37mm80.0172021-11-20
38teri72.4852021-11-14
39коко60.0572021-11-18
40ak49.6532021-11-05
41оля48.9832021-11-07
42K K.45.8372021-11-01
43K.K.39.9832021-11-23
44elba33.8602021-11-07
45Nur Aqilah binti Hamdan1.6002021-11-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MAŁ197.6032021-06-02
2GL197.1532021-11-21
3same shit different day196.8492019-04-18
4bubi194.2302019-06-25
5ML192.9882021-07-17
6maja192.9532021-10-18
7Marite192.8562019-02-12
8kurt 1192.6942019-01-25
9ian192.0182019-02-13
10sascha191.7552021-10-18
11ILUMINADA191.3232020-09-04
12Angie191.1692019-02-01
13nnn190.1442019-06-30
14Tina189.7672020-08-03
15lida189.4662021-07-30
16bill1957188.4682020-10-09
17Rosi187.6942019-10-30
18aal187.5792019-03-13
193/3/19187.1032019-03-03
20Ölk187.0312021-06-30
21blogoutforgood186.6082019-09-08
22kurti186.4412020-01-10
23espidi gonzalez186.3942019-02-07
24Светлана186.0772019-02-06
25Tanya185.8062019-10-27
26?185.3292019-02-15
27Toutdoux184.9362019-04-07
28lola184.0862019-03-23
29Tressa54184.0702019-02-06
30Таня183.6772020-05-08
31jens183.5252019-03-30
32NormaLynne183.5142019-01-31
33Roland183.4072019-01-28
34Yvi183.3412019-03-04
35Zuriñe182.9592019-04-16
36+/182.4232019-01-31
37carpes54181.9372019-01-30
38Hebby9181.3392020-03-09
39Janine181.0502019-01-31
40Tiny179.8102019-02-05
41Andy179.5812019-02-28
42BBC178.9772020-08-26
43Pim178.4192019-01-24
44Mimi178.2382019-01-26
45Anni177.7962021-04-14
46maria177.6362019-01-26
47Rolli176.7672019-02-04
48bk189176.6602019-05-31
49Puk 3176.5942019-02-21
50Bar176.4492019-02-02