RankPlayerScoreDate
1Nicolina312.4232021-01-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jack425.9502021-01-14
2oeps376.6312021-01-13
3Elch364.1242021-01-13
4Geli357.4552021-01-13
5gabe356.9962021-01-15
6gggg346.4882021-01-14
7Yahno345.2962021-01-10
8zenon328.0612021-01-13
9Nicolina312.4232021-01-16
10yr10.2832021-01-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tulipgirl431.3782021-01-07
2Jack425.9502021-01-14
3zibi417.5952021-01-07
4Zanzibar415.9272020-12-20
5zschneggi413.6792020-12-25
6Merrilee405.8182021-01-05
7xxx404.5712020-12-18
8Lita403.3462020-12-29
9jimbo398.5702020-12-30
10Bb388.5592021-01-08
11bg384.9412020-12-21
12oeps376.6312021-01-13
13brosky370.6812020-12-22
14jue365.2652020-12-28
15Elch364.1242021-01-13
16P.Franklin357.6432020-12-31
17Geli357.4552021-01-13
18gabe356.9962021-01-15
19Kate350.9652021-01-02
20gggg346.4882021-01-14
21Yahno345.2962021-01-10
22Micha339.4422021-01-08
23ljilja335.4802020-12-26
24zenon328.0612021-01-13
25Nicolina312.4232021-01-16
26Cab13.0152020-12-30
27οικ αεκ11.4962021-01-02
28luke10.6842021-01-05
29yr10.2832021-01-12
30barb9.5522020-12-31
31Rubia8.6382020-12-28
32fina5.7242020-12-27
33jim3.0002020-12-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1hakamora496.7662019-09-09
2Angie495.5122019-03-21
3?!?!?!?!483.3612019-03-03
4Elfi481.8842020-03-12
5Ma481.6932020-02-03
6Eva479.2772020-03-10
7Marieta477.0902020-05-06
8AB37477.0082019-12-16
9Mamma473.9612020-01-28
10Mama470.7422020-01-25
11King12Love470.0312019-02-26
12Evi469.3982020-03-10
13ma ou467.7532019-03-18
14doudou465.5222019-03-16
15slagm463.6802019-05-29
16marine462.9912019-03-12
17iloa461.6202019-03-18
18fairladykd461.0472019-06-16
19louloute460.8112019-03-14
20Birdgirl458.9322019-05-16
21W.ischy455.3082020-07-26
22mary on455.1632019-03-17
23mimi453.7382019-03-17
24xamdla453.5462019-03-28
25Marion449.6642019-03-14
26Mutti449.3942019-02-26
27slagmat449.3502019-10-28
28Klausi448.3202020-06-24
29anbi446.1882019-04-06
30Maya443.9362019-03-03
31Julian442.5312019-03-04
32ichbins440.7182019-02-28
33Penny440.1422019-03-10
34khbjbnj438.8162020-03-01
35Kath438.6512019-03-18
36Niklas437.9432019-02-26
37Peli437.8032019-06-08
38Bhmptydmpty436.5432019-03-01
39Duluška436.2362020-10-22
40Gießkanne435.1602020-01-29
41ulla435.0542019-04-04
42Luga434.1932019-03-31
43Margerite434.0252019-09-15
44zibi432.7072020-07-07
45Piscis432.6842019-09-12
46Sunshine432.0032019-03-21
47slam431.5132020-03-15
48Tulipgirl431.3782021-01-07
49Emma g430.8742019-02-28
50Lobster430.8102019-05-14