RankPlayerScoreDate
1jannie230.7542022-06-25
2Alice222.7412022-06-25
3Alice8222.7412022-06-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ola T265.5212022-06-19
2Hopi2262.5642022-06-20
3Tralala261.4632022-06-22
4Ouf260.7682022-06-21
5Hopi1259.9752022-06-22
6gwab 24258.9192022-06-21
7gwab253.3492022-06-23
8gwb1252.2862022-06-21
9zuzka250.6392022-06-22
10gwb12246.4452022-06-20
11ouch245.6082022-06-23
12oh my oh my243.6212022-06-20
13jomo236.1032022-06-21
14Catie232.7362022-06-19
15jannie230.7542022-06-25
16xxx228.9202022-06-19
17ling226.3782022-06-21
18Alice222.7412022-06-25
19Alice8222.7412022-06-25
20Gwen W182.9302022-06-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Knic276.5712022-06-12
2gwab again268.3412022-06-15
3Ola T266.0352022-06-06
4gwillb265.4402022-06-05
5Vva263.4332022-06-02
6gwab 24263.2322022-06-08
7The263.0202022-06-13
8Hopi2262.5642022-06-20
9Tralala261.4632022-06-22
10VavaT260.8352022-05-30
11Ouf260.7682022-06-21
12OufLa260.3952022-06-03
13OufLala260.2712022-06-12
14Hopi1259.9752022-06-22
15gwab 2259.4732022-06-05
16bbgwba2257.4852022-06-11
17gwb 7257.1572022-06-08
18gwab 72255.6552022-06-01
19gwab253.3492022-06-23
20bbgwba252.9992022-06-11
21zuzka252.4622022-05-30
22gwb1252.2862022-06-21
23gregorchick251.4942022-06-15
24gwab 12250.6842022-06-14
25just plain ugly249.5312022-06-14
26Hattie248.1632022-06-16
27Carolina248.0532022-06-16
28gwab 66247.9302022-06-07
29fugly3x246.9052022-06-08
30gbgb 1246.5982022-06-12
31gb1246.5802022-06-14
32gwb12246.4452022-06-20
33ugly just ugly246.3902022-05-29
34the day begins245.9932022-06-17
35ouch245.6082022-06-23
36gwb5245.3212022-06-14
37golly jolly244.8492022-06-02
38stella243.9842022-06-03
39it's got to get better243.7192022-06-04
40oh my oh my243.6212022-06-20
41supper timer243.3552022-06-17
42fran243.3042022-06-08
43gwab 68243.0492022-06-10
44golly be242.9992022-05-29
45i 'm not a happy camper241.6122022-06-04
46farly240.8132022-06-08
47ugly ugly ugly240.0432022-06-13
48blind sided239.0562022-06-08
49fkn ugly238.4492022-05-29
50pa tuey237.9682022-06-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Henk296.4082019-03-11
2Sina293.8742018-10-22
3Nina293.4262018-10-20
4gwb289.2102021-02-02
5gwab288.5592021-02-01
6Didi288.1672018-12-19
7Lala287.7552021-08-15
8avd3456286.8802018-11-03
9golly b286.1452021-02-03
10TazManiac!285.7042018-12-05
11Q285.5752018-11-05
12aaa284.9012019-10-29
13friday baby284.7832021-01-22
14by golly olly284.4862021-02-06
15great start to the day283.4362021-01-24
16g will b283.3452021-02-02
17willy b282.8522021-02-06
18nice start this morning282.7012021-01-26
19Alycia Doña282.6762018-11-02
20Brianne.282.5812018-10-24
21gb282.3332021-02-05
22süsse281.9862019-06-27
23gb1281.9662021-02-07
24Ogi80281.4682018-11-25
25Dorcia281.3662018-11-04
26Cyklamena281.3072018-11-04
27Ahora siiiii280.8512018-12-04
28Sherlock280.7122018-11-02
29Domismybitch280.6222018-10-24
30Zombie Snoopy279.6092018-10-17
31Mami1970279.4832018-11-04
32cheli279.4292020-02-10
33Brianne279.3882018-10-24
34Katy279.3142018-11-03
35corky279.1452021-02-03
36titi279.0232019-04-08
37Dorotka278.6852018-11-04
38P278.6692018-11-03
39kurt 1278.6262018-10-25
40not a happy camper278.2902021-02-07
41mistermeatman278.1102022-01-23
42boom boom278.0922021-01-21
43just getting started277.7832021-01-22
44by golly277.6902021-01-22
45day time shine277.6032021-01-24
46avd12345277.3742018-11-02
47shovel snow I must go277.0202021-01-26
48Mary276.7242018-10-16
49that's it for now276.6112021-01-26
50Knic276.5712022-06-12