RankPlayerScoreDate
1NA NA NA253.1692021-06-14
2333252.0722021-06-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1TheT256.1322021-06-10
2VavaT255.7892021-06-12
3VvaT255.7582021-06-12
4LouT255.0702021-06-11
5BAU254.1802021-06-08
6Ba baiete253.9072021-06-11
7NA NA NA253.1692021-06-14
8IHI252.8722021-06-10
916252.7672021-06-09
1024252.5732021-06-10
1136252.3692021-06-09
12333252.0722021-06-14
13biz biz252.0232021-06-11
14degeaba251.8622021-06-08
1513251.4832021-06-11
16na na251.4722021-06-09
17politicos251.1052021-06-10
18Nu e bine250.7842021-06-10
19zapa250.0872021-06-14
20Ritaa244.7012021-06-09
21gwab239.8552021-06-12
22Jadzia238.5092021-06-12
23jan237.7152021-06-14
24gb1234.3672021-06-12
25mel234.0772021-06-11
26Stinki233.8382021-06-12
27ling233.5282021-06-08
28pimpelotje227.0102021-06-13
29fugly225.7702021-06-12
30AURORA43222.9802021-06-11
31bad timer strikes again220.0142021-06-12
32AURORA41217.9012021-06-09
33ANTONIO25217.4452021-06-12
34AURORA42213.3332021-06-11
35BUDDERBOO196.7732021-06-14
36llli196.1442021-06-09
37mady192.8602021-06-12
38Vânia129.3892021-06-12
39j103.3642021-06-08
40FOX63.8852021-06-12
411149411.4942021-06-12
42Esarzz2!@1002021-06-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lou257.3512021-05-19
2TheT256.1322021-06-10
3VavaT255.7892021-06-12
4VvaT255.7582021-06-12
5MARFA255.1842021-06-03
6LouT255.0702021-06-11
7Micki254.6892021-06-03
8BAU254.1802021-06-08
9GREAT254.0592021-05-19
10Ba baiete253.9072021-06-11
11hopa253.8282021-06-07
12Asa bre253.5252021-06-04
13666253.3742021-06-07
14buuuuun253.3472021-05-31
15NA NA NA253.1692021-06-14
16Sic sic253.0822021-05-26
17Ura252.9912021-05-18
18IHI252.8722021-06-10
1932252.8572021-05-26
20ghini252.8202021-05-31
2116252.7672021-06-09
22Sigur252.7342021-05-25
2324252.5732021-06-10
24Baaa252.5612021-05-26
25okay252.5362021-06-03
2636252.3692021-06-09
27WOW252.3382021-05-17
28Pai da252.3282021-05-24
29Azi252.3182021-05-21
30frumusel252.3152021-05-31
31Merge252.3142021-05-19
3226252.1462021-06-07
33OK252.1232021-05-19
34333252.0722021-06-14
35tot nu e bine252.0642021-06-04
36zau asa252.0362021-06-07
37biz biz252.0232021-06-11
38ha ha252.0142021-06-08
39Asa da252.0112021-05-31
40departe251.9692021-06-04
41ba ba ba251.8792021-06-03
42degeaba251.8622021-06-08
43Tot azi251.7762021-06-04
44zbrrr251.6272021-05-27
4513251.4832021-06-11
46na na251.4722021-06-09
47IO251.2942021-05-21
48baz baz251.2202021-05-26
49politicos251.1052021-06-10
50Nu zau251.0912021-05-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Henk296.4082019-03-11
2Sina293.8742018-10-22
3Nina293.4262018-10-20
4gwb289.2102021-02-02
5gwab288.5592021-02-01
6Didi288.1672018-12-19
7avd3456286.8802018-11-03
8golly b286.1452021-02-03
9TazManiac!285.7042018-12-05
10Q285.5752018-11-05
11aaa284.9012019-10-29
12friday baby284.7832021-01-22
13by golly olly284.4862021-02-06
14great start to the day283.4362021-01-24
15g will b283.3452021-02-02
16willy b282.8522021-02-06
17nice start this morning282.7012021-01-26
18Alycia Doña282.6762018-11-02
19Brianne.282.5812018-10-24
20gb282.3332021-02-05
21süsse281.9862019-06-27
22gb1281.9662021-02-07
23Ogi80281.4682018-11-25
24Dorcia281.3662018-11-04
25Cyklamena281.3072018-11-04
26Ahora siiiii280.8512018-12-04
27Sherlock280.7122018-11-02
28Domismybitch280.6222018-10-24
29Zombie Snoopy279.6092018-10-17
30Mami1970279.4832018-11-04
31cheli279.4292020-02-10
32Brianne279.3882018-10-24
33Katy279.3142018-11-03
34corky279.1452021-02-03
35titi279.0232019-04-08
36Dorotka278.6852018-11-04
37P278.6692018-11-03
38kurt 1278.6262018-10-25
39not a happy camper278.2902021-02-07
40boom boom278.0922021-01-21
41just getting started277.7832021-01-22
42by golly277.6902021-01-22
43day time shine277.6032021-01-24
44avd12345277.3742018-11-02
45shovel snow I must go277.0202021-01-26
46Mary276.7242018-10-16
47that's it for now276.6112021-01-26
48have to go276.2982021-01-24
49happy276.2002019-02-06
50another dull day276.1502021-01-22