RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1海パン刑事の勘4.027.4982022-08-14
2Dodo20223.055.2662022-08-13
3nn966.6362022-08-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1海パン刑事の勘4.153.7782022-07-26
2Dodo20223.055.2662022-08-13
3Lala20222.650.5942022-07-21
4Lillymarlen20222.242.3922022-07-29
5JUREK1.459.4382022-07-24
6Jette1.456.5862022-08-06
7Flori1.350.2822022-08-03
8Mallinalli1.156.5882022-07-22
9hayate977.4202022-08-12
10nn966.6362022-08-16
11DeeAnne915.7022022-08-09
12Tikvah892.8742022-08-02
13lin886.2622022-07-26
14vipap865.6542022-08-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Szamanka6.417.7442022-01-16
2Freyatje215.691.9022022-02-22
3Nina4.470.6482022-01-12
4maja4.454.7362022-01-12
5as4.173.6642022-01-12
6Oma Elsa4.163.5022022-01-20
7海パン刑事の勘4.153.7782022-07-26
8Joe4.068.1982022-03-07
9ass3.924.1802022-01-18
10karin mill3.815.3922022-03-21
11Tim3.426.3882022-02-25
12Roli3.341.8782022-02-03
13L3.333.9022022-01-10
14Rena3.328.8222022-01-21
15Dodo20223.142.6422022-03-04
16Lillymarlen20222.995.6602022-07-08
17Pjoitr2.867.6422022-01-17
18Lala20222.796.4102022-03-26
19spirit1232.738.2022022-04-16
20Son2.713.6082022-01-14
21Lilly20222.675.7202022-07-10
22nicole2.655.6202022-01-12
23Flori2.602.2382022-02-19
24anbi2.571.3722022-01-16
25Lillymarlen2.558.7022022-01-13
26Wingzzz2.412.4962022-02-14
27Puffel2.411.1822022-02-11
28Puffeli2.410.6562022-01-21
29Ritaa2.408.7962022-02-01
30Mellei22.251.1462022-01-20
31semperfi2.242.3202022-01-26
32Jopie2.231.0662022-02-05
33JUREK1.459.4382022-07-24
34Jette1.456.5862022-08-06
35Mallinalli1.156.5882022-07-22
36hayate977.4202022-08-12
37nn966.6362022-08-16
38DeeAnne915.7022022-08-09
39Tikvah892.8742022-08-02
40lin886.2622022-07-26
41vipap865.6542022-08-10