RankPlayerScoreDate
1LOLI1.151.3502022-01-27
2kati995.8822022-01-27
3ALOS896.7022022-01-27
4kaja839.8342022-01-27
5Tebbie835.3382022-01-27
6Lala668.5982022-01-27
7Aaa619.1362022-01-27
8Lili612.8402022-01-27
9Lilu576.5702022-01-27
10Loka530.3822022-01-27
11elena473.0622022-01-27
12malena463.0882022-01-27
13ingi400.4902022-01-27
14Zoo19388.0502022-01-27
15van goor366.7422022-01-27
16lilly357.1622022-01-27
17Joanne332.6962022-01-27
18Loulou331.3762022-01-27
19zenek330.9082022-01-27
20ange326.4622022-01-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Giusy1.386.2422022-01-24
2LOLI1.183.4422022-01-25
3ALOS1.039.0642022-01-26
4kati995.8822022-01-27
5Flori911.1842022-01-22
6Tebbie896.1602022-01-25
7kaja870.4782022-01-24
8kiki868.6662022-01-26
9Lillymarlen776.2002022-01-23
10Lalka757.4862022-01-23
11Cassie753.3162022-01-22
12Loka750.3402022-01-22
13Lilka721.2542022-01-26
14Aaa712.8262022-01-23
15Laka679.2242022-01-25
16Lala668.5982022-01-27
17Kala661.9142022-01-25
18Lolka657.4362022-01-21
19Lila645.1582022-01-21
20Alka641.2182022-01-25
21Kola638.9622022-01-22
22Alo628.7882022-01-26
23Lili612.8402022-01-27
24Lolo602.9922022-01-24
25ingi582.9862022-01-26
26Llka580.4622022-01-24
27Dj577.6002022-01-21
28Lilu576.5702022-01-27
29elena564.9642022-01-23
30Claraa525.1742022-01-24
31Rea465.0082022-01-26
32malena463.0882022-01-27
33M453.5282022-01-25
34erwino451.1402022-01-24
35vick404.0822022-01-23
36Aroniki399.8322022-01-25
37Zoo19388.0502022-01-27
38mona384.7222022-01-21
39111382.7802022-01-24
40Fienchen381.1862022-01-25
41mimi373.2922022-01-21
42van goor366.7422022-01-27
43stumblin' mumblin'357.5762022-01-23
44lilly357.1622022-01-27
45RINYBRUCE353.6902022-01-22
46Maybelle348.1642022-01-21
47tbc347.4942022-01-26
48Thessy341.7422022-01-26
49dad341.5642022-01-21
50lin340.9242022-01-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Giusy1.386.2422022-01-23
2LOLI1.257.1382022-01-18
3mamakati1.102.1362021-12-30
4ALOS1.097.2602022-01-19
5LOLI11.017.1902022-01-03
6kati995.8822022-01-27
7Tebbie974.4002022-01-10
8Tebbiel950.0342022-01-02
9kiti949.3562022-01-13
10komi932.0622022-01-20
11kaja926.5002021-12-31
12mimi923.3762022-01-04
13ich911.2682022-01-01
14Flori911.1842022-01-22
15miki909.1382022-01-04
16kiki868.6662022-01-26
17mammi865.7722022-01-05
18koko864.7562022-01-16
19mati845.5782022-01-20
20kola830.3462021-12-29
21kama824.3682022-01-02
22maki796.9842021-12-29
23Loka791.0382022-01-10
24Lillymarlen776.2002022-01-23
25Aaa770.6722022-01-03
26Mellei2763.5242022-01-14
27Lalka757.4862022-01-23
28Cassie753.3162022-01-22
29Lilka721.2542022-01-26
30Alka720.7842022-01-20
31Lila720.2042021-12-31
32Mika708.4102022-01-15
33Lala691.9082021-12-29
34Kolo685.6582021-12-31
35Alo682.4542022-01-12
36Laka679.2242022-01-25
37Lola678.0542022-01-03
38Kala672.7702021-12-30
39Lolik664.7442022-01-11
40Lolka657.4362022-01-21
41Lili650.8842022-01-09
42Lilu646.6062021-12-29
43Lolo640.1422022-01-02
44Ja635.3182022-01-09
45ingi633.1022022-01-10
46elena628.4822022-01-17
47Mama625.4082022-01-13
48Luli624.1602022-01-04
49Kila609.2262022-01-13
50Alok609.1922022-01-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Nici4.451.1262017-10-24
2Bonny4.164.1382016-07-06
3hetty3.897.2402017-09-19
4kati3.772.8162020-08-15
5LOLA13.763.2622021-10-07
6helem ap. go3.535.3282016-10-16
7LOLY3.492.5062021-10-07
8raymonda3.481.7302016-11-02
9LOLI23.434.5702021-10-25
10rüefi3.378.2882018-01-02
11YO63.346.5242021-10-15
12s3.323.7642018-11-10
13Perry3.317.6342016-06-01
14LOLI43.236.1442021-10-19
15LOLI3.209.2682021-11-09
16Zia3.152.4562016-05-31
17yo33.141.3162021-10-15
18hello143.128.2262017-12-27
19LOLI53.083.6442021-10-19
20Willempie3.062.1022017-06-05
21YO13.018.9022021-10-15
22LOLY13.005.9682021-10-27
23orietta2.983.1722016-12-08
2412.976.1362016-06-27
25LOLI12.940.8562021-10-25
26Marie2.921.1142018-08-23
27Sila2.905.4642018-11-08
28LOLI72.859.5782021-10-20
29LOLA22.854.4282021-10-28
30Django2.829.8682018-04-29
31Sunny2.824.1722018-08-30
32LOLI32.813.7982021-10-13
33mummy2.808.0742020-07-21
34Irena2.792.1882018-02-23
35Sissi2.785.4982018-08-27
36ewik2.780.1662017-06-16
37Ciara2.763.5462018-11-08
38Leni2.753.9562018-08-23
39ььььь2.750.8462016-06-06
40loops2.710.7982017-06-03
41samira2.690.9022018-09-11
42Aneri52.685.8002017-09-27
43Reni2.680.8262018-11-07
44ewa2.670.3122017-09-22
45Chrissi2.654.7282018-11-07
46Manu2.642.0122018-11-07
47ттттт2.639.2762016-05-30
48Angie2.636.1562018-09-04
49tran 22.636.0382018-08-14
50Shoena2.632.8262018-09-04