RankPlayerScoreDate
1Aldi981.3942021-06-14
2dodi440.7242021-06-14
3erwino432.4622021-06-15
4bsd361.9182021-06-15
51337.7202021-06-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1LT1.403.1802021-06-12
2Aldi981.3942021-06-14
3ALOS969.6962021-06-12
4Cassie755.2762021-06-12
5dianna597.5362021-06-13
6наталья551.5702021-06-11
7Wagner June524.5162021-06-14
8erwino506.2822021-06-11
9magdalena505.1442021-06-11
10Donna497.4202021-06-10
11Proud WHITE person481.0362021-06-12
12black lives DON'T matter481.0362021-06-12
13dodi456.7302021-06-09
14Buster Highman438.0102021-06-12
15La391.4842021-06-11
16Love blues, lynch blacks389.0482021-06-13
17clara367.7662021-06-12
181948365.7742021-06-10
19kris363.0182021-06-13
20bsd361.9182021-06-15
21Alice350.4262021-06-10
22dalton h. harding347.1482021-06-08
23violet tr345.1482021-06-10
24t341.3682021-06-10
25jmd341.1822021-06-14
261337.7202021-06-14
27villa335.0002021-06-13
28nnnnnnn331.8442021-06-10
29mmm327.3702021-06-11
30jmb323.5922021-06-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1LT1.403.1802021-06-12
2ALOS1.027.0542021-06-04
3Aldi987.3722021-05-29
4Cevicoju2005932.4142021-05-20
5Cassie877.3142021-05-26
6Ursula742.0062021-05-20
7Eloisa689.8602021-05-21
8dk676.3022021-05-20
9dianna597.5362021-06-13
10Hoy580.3282021-05-30
11Woof580.1922021-05-23
12наталья565.7562021-05-25
13Tulle565.4222021-06-08
14chana554.8162021-05-23
15kathwoman548.8982021-05-16
16susan539.7862021-05-29
17Jaliha532.6602021-05-18
18Wagner June524.5162021-06-14
19Clairelucy522.0962021-05-30
20Hula520.8362021-05-28
21magdalena507.7042021-05-29
22erwino506.2822021-06-11
23Donna497.4202021-06-10
24JERZY490.0042021-06-07
25supe483.1002021-06-07
26Proud WHITE person481.0362021-06-12
27black lives DON'T matter481.0362021-06-12
28sabine467.2382021-06-03
29DragnflyLily466.7382021-06-05
30vivi456.9202021-05-24
31dodi456.7302021-06-09
32kkk455.5222021-06-07
33anna451.5502021-05-28
34abrarial451.4222021-05-22
35Fgo447.7562021-05-24
36ling445.8722021-06-02
37Cheesy Master444.2062021-05-21
38Buster Highman438.0102021-06-12
39Ruud429.5482021-06-02
40Krzyś429.4922021-06-04
41ela424.4962021-06-05
42жжжжжжжж422.0482021-06-07
43calinou421.6782021-05-17
44Fluy420.0822021-05-30
45molly414.4262021-05-24
46anoli410.1502021-05-21
47\\\\\\393.4122021-05-31
48La391.4842021-06-11
49lisa391.0322021-05-23
50Love blues, lynch blacks389.0482021-06-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Nici4.451.1262017-10-24
2Bonny4.164.1382016-07-06
3hetty3.897.2402017-09-19
4kati3.772.8162020-08-15
5helem ap. go3.535.3282016-10-16
6raymonda3.481.7302016-11-02
7rüefi3.378.2882018-01-02
8s3.323.7642018-11-10
9Perry3.317.6342016-06-01
10Zia3.152.4562016-05-31
11hello143.128.2262017-12-27
12Willempie3.062.1022017-06-05
13orietta2.983.1722016-12-08
1412.976.1362016-06-27
15Marie2.921.1142018-08-23
16Sila2.905.4642018-11-08
17Django2.829.8682018-04-29
18Sunny2.824.1722018-08-30
19mummy2.808.0742020-07-21
20Irena2.792.1882018-02-23
21Sissi2.785.4982018-08-27
22ewik2.780.1662017-06-16
23Ciara2.763.5462018-11-08
24Leni2.753.9562018-08-23
25ььььь2.750.8462016-06-06
26loops2.710.7982017-06-03
27samira2.690.9022018-09-11
28Aneri52.685.8002017-09-27
29Reni2.680.8262018-11-07
30ewa2.670.3122017-09-22
31Chrissi2.654.7282018-11-07
32Manu2.642.0122018-11-07
33ттттт2.639.2762016-05-30
34Angie2.636.1562018-09-04
35tran 22.636.0382018-08-14
36Shoena2.632.8262018-09-04
37Lucy2.593.8722018-09-11
38Soheila2.581.0262018-11-05
39heidi2.574.7722019-10-29
40Emily2.549.2582018-09-11
41Alina2.544.7782018-11-05
42Sisi2.515.1642017-05-25
43Ana2.498.6502017-11-14
44krysia2.496.9202017-01-19
45Criss2.494.0122019-08-23
46anna2.485.4542020-04-08
47ррррррр2.481.4662016-06-06
48Loona2.426.0942018-09-11
49tomek s2.415.1642019-05-08
50mamsi2.370.1242018-05-03