RankPlayerScoreDate
1Aaa815.5562022-06-25
2kiki2506541.5402022-06-25
3anna494.2082022-06-25
4Me2356.3722022-06-25
5Orkaan344.9662022-06-25
6Josien342.8982022-06-25
7Joanne335.0182022-06-25
8hugo331.5582022-06-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1GML+2.549.5682022-06-19
2G+1.747.6522022-06-24
3ALOS1.125.6062022-06-22
4LOLI882.4282022-06-21
5Aaa825.0762022-06-23
6Alia806.8242022-06-22
7Alo725.8122022-06-21
8Aa715.1462022-06-19
9Alik701.7822022-06-21
10Alka617.4542022-06-23
11ingi586.4722022-06-21
12Donna582.0982022-06-22
13S04543.6322022-06-23
14kiki2506541.5402022-06-25
15kiki2106510.9322022-06-21
16kiki2006508.0282022-06-20
17anna498.7382022-06-23
18F.J.463.7462022-06-20
19jac395.6302022-06-22
20j387.1542022-06-21
21Me2356.3722022-06-25
22Mitzuki354.3382022-06-23
23me353.8302022-06-19
24Orkaan351.6122022-06-20
251349.1782022-06-25
26s349.1782022-06-25
27jasmin348.5822022-06-22
28Josien342.8982022-06-25
29Joanne337.8082022-06-21
30Loulou335.8102022-06-21
31anja335.4422022-06-23
32BEMOL331.7382022-06-19
33hugo331.5582022-06-25
34jannis lee leggett330.9442022-06-20
35daddy326.6482022-06-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1GML+2.549.5682022-06-19
2GMLL2.429.1882022-05-30
3GML2.201.2222022-06-07
4Bit1.913.1682022-06-02
5G+1.747.6522022-06-24
6GM1.731.9142022-06-09
7ML1.646.9142022-06-09
8GL1.474.4442022-06-01
9ALOS1.221.6142022-06-16
10G1.218.3802022-06-02
11LOLI1.209.9762022-06-01
12Aaa983.8962022-05-29
13Alka969.3662022-05-28
14Alo957.8962022-06-09
15Aaaa940.3062022-06-07
16zuzi882.9602022-05-27
17Olik849.6502022-05-30
18kati835.8162022-05-29
19dodi831.5462022-06-03
20Alik818.1402022-06-04
21Alia806.8242022-06-22
22Olo790.9542022-06-15
23Alok775.3202022-06-14
24Ali773.3702022-06-14
25Dodo2022770.9482022-05-28
26Alko747.4842022-06-01
27Kola740.6182022-06-18
28kOlo724.0022022-05-28
29Alk723.5782022-06-02
30Dj722.6482022-06-10
31Aa715.1462022-06-19
32Leggs694.3362022-06-01
33,leggs680.3762022-06-04
34Lolik679.5582022-05-27
35Olka668.2182022-06-06
36elena649.3082022-05-30
37Koa641.9782022-05-27
38Cassie637.3242022-06-01
39kiki0406624.4782022-06-04
40kiki0106610.4602022-06-01
41kiki2805607.2582022-05-28
42ingi592.5882022-05-31
43Donna582.0982022-06-22
44kiki2905572.1622022-05-29
45anna570.1922022-05-28
46kiki1406568.8442022-06-14
47S04543.6322022-06-23
48kiki2506541.5402022-06-25
49Doro540.9742022-05-31
50kiki0506535.7062022-06-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Nici4.451.1262017-10-24
2Bonny4.164.1382016-07-06
3hetty3.897.2402017-09-19
4kati3.772.8162020-08-15
5LOLA13.763.2622021-10-07
6helem ap. go3.535.3282016-10-16
7LOLY3.492.5062021-10-07
8raymonda3.481.7302016-11-02
9LOLI23.434.5702021-10-25
10rüefi3.378.2882018-01-02
11YO63.346.5242021-10-15
12s3.323.7642018-11-10
13Perry3.317.6342016-06-01
14LOLI43.236.1442021-10-19
15LOLI3.209.2682021-11-09
16Zia3.152.4562016-05-31
17yo33.141.3162021-10-15
18hello143.128.2262017-12-27
19LOLI53.083.6442021-10-19
20Willempie3.062.1022017-06-05
21YO13.018.9022021-10-15
22LOLY13.005.9682021-10-27
23orietta2.983.1722016-12-08
2412.976.1362016-06-27
25LOLI12.940.8562021-10-25
26Marie2.921.1142018-08-23
27Sila2.905.4642018-11-08
28LOLI72.859.5782021-10-20
29LOLA22.854.4282021-10-28
30Django2.829.8682018-04-29
31Sunny2.824.1722018-08-30
32LOLI32.813.7982021-10-13
33mummy2.808.0742020-07-21
34Irena2.792.1882018-02-23
35Sissi2.785.4982018-08-27
36ewik2.780.1662017-06-16
37Ciara2.763.5462018-11-08
38Leni2.753.9562018-08-23
39ььььь2.750.8462016-06-06
40loops2.710.7982017-06-03
41samira2.690.9022018-09-11
42Aneri52.685.8002017-09-27
43Reni2.680.8262018-11-07
44ewa2.670.3122017-09-22
45Chrissi2.654.7282018-11-07
46Manu2.642.0122018-11-07
47ттттт2.639.2762016-05-30
48Angie2.636.1562018-09-04
49tran 22.636.0382018-08-14
50Shoena2.632.8262018-09-04