RankPlayerScoreDate
1mona211.7692022-06-25
2kammam204.9642022-06-25
3illo202.0962022-06-25
4ghh202.0962022-06-25
5PITU201.4902022-06-25
6mpr200.7432022-06-26
7Catie174.5302022-06-25
8Ath96.6002022-06-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mona211.7692022-06-25
2truus209.4152022-06-23
3nicole208.7562022-06-21
4kammam207.6402022-06-19
5illo202.0962022-06-25
6ghh202.0962022-06-25
7PITU201.4902022-06-25
8mpr200.7432022-06-26
9chipie199.5822022-06-23
10mpompompompo199.0362022-06-23
11jjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjj198.5772022-06-21
12Catie197.6242022-06-21
13FBev190.6422022-06-22
14ww106.8652022-06-19
15Ath96.6002022-06-25
16Cc2.8002022-06-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1moni227.4752022-06-14
2Cassandra227.0272022-06-17
3semperfi219.5632022-06-06
4E218.2202022-06-02
5mona216.8432022-05-28
6Sammy216.0042022-06-06
7Civa ☯️215.8132022-06-17
8truus209.4152022-06-23
9KLS209.0842022-06-10
10nicole208.9652022-06-14
11nils208.2382022-06-07
12kammam207.8762022-06-06
13F.J.130351206.3312022-06-09
14444ñlkj7205.0132022-06-12
15Catie202.2572022-06-16
16illo202.0962022-06-25
17ghh202.0962022-06-25
18PITU201.4902022-06-25
19mpr200.7432022-06-26
20rrrrrrrrrrrrrrmpmpmpmp200.1462022-06-11
21chipie199.5822022-06-23
22mplmplmplmpl199.5552022-05-31
23mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm199.4912022-06-02
24robrob199.4522022-06-14
25p4ppppppp199.2042022-05-30
26kkkkkkk199.1922022-06-18
27mp199.0812022-05-30
28mpompompompo199.0362022-06-23
29mpmpml198.8062022-06-09
30jjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjj198.5772022-06-21
31mprmprmpr197.4952022-06-11
32gpgpgpgpg197.2432022-06-18
33llllllllllllllllllllllll197.2362022-06-13
34abcdefghi196.1912022-06-01
35FBN2196.0852022-06-17
36cris194.9812022-06-02
37Mili194.2312022-06-12
38lplplp194.1452022-06-05
39Fran194.0712022-06-12
40FBNII193.4612022-06-19
41Bev2192.6372022-06-05
42Birdy191.7982022-06-10
43Vin191.3962022-06-15
44BeBe191.0932022-06-18
45FBev190.6422022-06-22
46Birdie189.2842022-05-31
47BBB185.3862022-06-12
48Frances185.3732022-05-29
49bobby6183.5722022-05-30
50Beverly183.3102022-06-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Szamanka354.4242022-01-11
2Kalle66336.3112022-01-02
3xyz288.5612022-01-22
4moni233.7132022-04-25
5Szamanka bis229.9382022-01-11
6maja229.8062021-12-24
7Pi.pele229.5732021-12-25
8Cassandra227.0272022-06-17
9Oma Elsa226.5512022-01-07
10MISTERMEATMAN224.4452022-02-18
11Freyatje1221.8752022-02-01
12Freyatje10221.4442022-02-11
13Clairelucy221.0322022-01-27
14Elli220.2162022-02-07
15E219.9972022-01-23
16rene219.9802022-03-03
17semperfi219.5632022-06-06
18Freyatje4219.2442022-02-04
19Bibi219.0352021-12-18
20mmmrmeatman218.8922022-03-11
21Chairbro218.4602021-12-20
22mona218.3562022-04-29
23CCB474217.9522022-01-27
24Pepe bcna217.7542022-02-01
25BSB474217.7232022-02-03
26tinco217.5352021-12-23
27piggy217.5172022-01-01
28Em217.2432022-04-09
29Angie217.1362022-01-01
30Sammy216.0042022-06-06
31Roland215.9972022-01-02
32Civa ☯️215.8132022-06-17
33truus209.4152022-06-23
34KLS209.0842022-06-10
35nicole208.9652022-06-14
36nils208.2382022-06-07
37kammam207.8762022-06-06
38F.J.130351206.3312022-06-09
39444ñlkj7205.0132022-06-12
40Catie202.2572022-06-16
41illo202.0962022-06-25
42ghh202.0962022-06-25
43PITU201.4902022-06-25
44mpr200.7432022-06-26
45rrrrrrrrrrrrrrmpmpmpmp200.1462022-06-11
46chipie199.5822022-06-23
47mplmplmplmpl199.5552022-05-31
48mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm199.4912022-06-02
49robrob199.4522022-06-14
50p4ppppppp199.2042022-05-30