RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rosa293.7402021-05-10
2Ivania 666293.5102021-05-10
3jjj290.3202021-05-10
4ggg288.3702021-05-10
5ursula280.7702021-05-10
6Flori270.5602021-05-10
7Gosia268.3902021-05-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ivania 666294.9902021-05-07
2Rosa294.1102021-05-05
3yd292.4002021-05-09
4dy291.6002021-05-05
5vvv291.2702021-05-09
6damyv290.9302021-05-06
7jjj290.3202021-05-10
8yv288.4802021-05-07
9ggg288.3702021-05-10
10char286.6902021-05-10
11Ayleen284.5502021-05-08
12Mj282.9902021-05-08
13Chiara282.6802021-05-06
14lola281.7702021-05-05
15Melody280.8002021-05-06
16ursula280.7702021-05-10
17luciana51280.2802021-05-06
18Angelique279.2102021-05-09
19violet tr279.0902021-05-06
20tuti276.4602021-05-09
21Flori270.5602021-05-10
22Gosia268.3902021-05-10
23Reni265.0902021-05-09
24Julia256.2002021-05-08
25navyvet249.1502021-05-07
26rolftriefie248.6402021-05-09
27Romina248.5002021-05-07
28bah237.9802021-05-05
29delfi212.0902021-05-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1moony298.4802021-04-27
2Rosa298.2902021-04-30
3Ivania 666295.4302021-05-02
4Spanier1295.2402021-04-23
5pavel70 (ITA)295.1202021-04-11
6yd293.2302021-04-17
7Kim292.1102021-04-12
8mmm292.0302021-04-22
9lumpi291.9602021-04-18
10kl291.8002021-04-18
11PPPPPPPPP291.7902021-04-14
12yyyyyyy291.7502021-04-16
13dy291.6002021-05-05
14kkkkk291.4602021-04-19
15vvv291.2702021-05-09
16damyv290.9302021-05-06
17sssss290.5202021-04-13
18yvdd290.5202021-04-30
19meme290.5002021-04-29
20lui290.3702021-05-02
21jjj290.3202021-05-10
22soin290.2602021-04-26
23gggggg290.0402021-04-15
24hhhhhhh289.9302021-04-17
25hgf289.7802021-04-21
26ggggg289.7502021-04-12
27hhhhhh289.3802021-04-11
28wxxx289.3402021-04-19
29lol289.2802021-05-03
30moin288.9602021-04-26
31moi288.6302021-04-24
32yv288.4802021-05-07
33ggg288.3702021-05-10
34LIO288.3402021-04-28
35mini287.3002021-04-28
36cpfrank287.2902021-04-24
37Po287.1502021-05-02
38char286.6902021-05-10
39Κυρ285.7602021-04-23
40Barbara285.1602021-04-24
41gina284.9302021-04-11
42Ayleen284.5502021-05-08
43molly284.5202021-04-25
44mariceli283.8302021-04-14
45Melody283.4002021-04-25
46Mj282.9902021-05-08
47lola282.9202021-04-30
48ursula282.9202021-04-30
49calz282.8102021-04-15
50Chiara282.6802021-05-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Hakamora318.9202020-12-03
2Alina311.5202021-01-02
3maja309.8302020-12-12
4mm309.5102020-12-02
5fo309.4802021-03-02
6Heike309.2702020-12-02
7Sonbe309.1802020-12-09
8Felipe308.6602020-12-09
9Sonne307.8402020-12-05
10Angelika söder306.1402020-12-08
11Klausi305.8502020-12-16
12Margot305.6202021-01-04
13hanny305.0002020-12-03
14nicole304.6102020-12-01
15Tom304.6102021-01-01
16ifo303.9602020-12-24
17wof303.6302021-01-14
18coco302.8002020-12-18
19fw302.7102020-12-16
20MAŁ302.6702021-01-02
21wef301.9002020-12-15
22wf301.7602020-12-07
23???301.4202020-12-26
24Lulu301.0902020-12-06
25W.ischy301.0402020-12-31
26Wischy300.5902020-12-31
27?300.5602020-12-06
28??300.3502020-12-06
29cc300.0902020-12-06
30????300.0002020-12-25
31Dieda299.8502021-03-02
32Kalle66299.6202021-01-10
33dorn298.6402020-12-26
34S&W298.6402020-12-30
35xamdla298.5302020-12-02
36moony298.4802021-04-27
37Rosa298.2902021-04-30
38Ali298.2102020-12-09
39kiki52298.1402021-01-04
40pulgarcita73297.4102020-12-02
41asa297.1802020-12-11
42sal296.8302020-12-08
43tinco296.6302021-01-23
44noge296.3202020-12-20
45Leroy Dalrymple296.2802020-12-20
46senior fb296.0002020-12-11
47Ivania 666295.8902021-03-16
48Spanier1295.7102021-02-28
49röslein295.5602021-01-16
50miumiu295.2202020-12-03