RankPlayerScoreDate
1Spanier1295.9102021-10-23
2Kim290.6302021-10-24
3kalid289.3602021-10-23
4mariceli287.0902021-10-23
5lola286.5002021-10-24
6Kyra281.2602021-10-23
7Oma Lina275.8002021-10-23
81266.8802021-10-23
9Ronda260.0202021-10-23
10mary240.9202021-10-23
11alice21.3602021-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Spanier1295.9102021-10-23
2YD295.3402021-10-18
3DY295.1302021-10-17
4Rosa294.3602021-10-19
5Kim291.8302021-10-18
6DD291.4402021-10-20
7kalid289.3602021-10-23
8mariceli288.1502021-10-19
9lola287.2302021-10-19
10Angelique283.3002021-10-22
11Melody282.2402021-10-19
12Kyra281.2602021-10-23
13Chiara280.9302021-10-19
14SerJhon279.1002021-10-22
15Oma Lina275.8002021-10-23
16fre272.8502021-10-21
17Marco Polo271.8002021-10-20
18ATI,18.10.2021270.5102021-10-18
19heike270.2502021-10-23
20bertina977270.0302021-10-18
21uschigrete269.8502021-10-22
22ATI,17.10.2021269.4802021-10-17
23rrr269.2702021-10-18
24JOANNA267.7302021-10-22
25kkk267.4702021-10-20
261266.8802021-10-23
27kkl266.3802021-10-20
28Hine265.0802021-10-20
29Agnes Hofer263.4402021-10-17
30pogo260.1202021-10-19
31Ronda260.0202021-10-23
32aaaa259.9002021-10-20
33silvia254.6002021-10-17
34mary242.3702021-10-17
35alice21.3602021-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1GL306.0102021-10-05
2moony296.4602021-10-03
3YD296.1102021-10-16
4Spanier1295.9102021-10-02
5DY295.4302021-10-11
6S panier1295.3902021-10-06
7Rosa294.9002021-10-14
8giorgos294.4302021-10-14
9Kim292.7802021-10-17
10DD291.4402021-10-20
11cpfrank291.2902021-10-14
12kalid289.3602021-10-23
13mariceli288.4902021-10-01
14Noname287.9902021-10-11
151.tak287.8602021-10-10
16rlr287.8002021-10-16
17lola287.4902021-10-11
18ursula287.3302021-10-13
19Ejcheto287.1502021-09-30
20Brie286.7902021-10-03
21elena286.5902021-10-14
221.not285.9802021-10-07
23robin284.7102021-10-15
241.bbk284.6302021-10-11
25mona284.2702021-10-16
26Ayleen284.0502021-10-06
27Angelique283.3002021-10-22
28leowjulie283.2902021-09-30
29Melody283.2102021-10-05
30ROSE283.1502021-09-27
31ringo2282.6702021-09-26
32ling282.3702021-09-29
331bbk282.2902021-10-05
34Kyra281.2602021-10-23
35marcia281.1202021-10-15
36Chiara280.9302021-10-19
37Jojo77280.0602021-09-26
38marian279.6202021-09-29
39mini279.3902021-09-30
40SerJhon279.1002021-10-22
41mk278.2802021-10-05
42verali277.7402021-10-02
43mary277.0102021-10-05
44jay276.8702021-10-12
45klara276.7402021-10-11
46PETRA AM DIENSTAG276.3502021-09-28
47gisegise276.3102021-10-07
48Oma Lina276.1802021-09-28
49gamma275.9902021-10-13
50Anja66275.8702021-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Hakamora318.9202020-12-03
2Alina311.5202021-01-02
3maja309.8302020-12-12
4mm309.5102020-12-02
5fo309.4802021-03-02
6Heike309.2702020-12-02
7Sonbe309.1802020-12-09
8Felipe308.6602020-12-09
9ML308.4102021-08-18
10Sonne307.8402020-12-05
11Monika307.5602021-08-20
12Angelika söder306.1402020-12-08
13GL306.0102021-10-05
14Klausi305.8502020-12-16
15Margot305.6202021-01-04
16hanny305.0002020-12-03
17nicole304.6102020-12-01
18Tom304.6102021-01-01
19ifo303.9602020-12-24
20wof303.6302021-01-14
21moony303.0702021-08-17
22coco302.8002020-12-18
23fw302.7102020-12-16
24MAŁ302.6702021-01-02
25wef301.9002020-12-15
26wf301.7602020-12-07
27???301.4202020-12-26
28Lulu301.0902020-12-06
29W.ischy301.0402020-12-31
30Wischy300.5902020-12-31
31?300.5602020-12-06
32??300.3502020-12-06
33cc300.0902020-12-06
34????300.0002020-12-25
35Dieda299.8502021-03-02
36dy299.6802021-06-02
37weltenbummler299.6502021-08-28
38Kalle66299.6202021-01-10
39YD299.2602021-06-01
40yyy299.1502021-05-21
41dorn298.6402020-12-26
42S&W298.6402020-12-30
43xamdla298.5302020-12-02
44Rosa298.2902021-04-30
45Ali298.2102020-12-09
46kiki52298.1402021-01-04
47pulgarcita73297.4102020-12-02
48yves297.2402021-05-21
49asa297.1802020-12-11
50sal296.8302020-12-08