RankPlayerScoreDate
1Silvana15.2802021-10-24
2Ροζ14.6002021-10-23
3Hamburger13.1202021-10-24
4Suzy12.8802021-10-24
5:)))))))12.6802021-10-23
6Nini12.6402021-10-23
7ala12.6402021-10-23
8JEH12.6402021-10-23
9Angi12.6002021-10-23
10Sixtine12.6002021-10-24
11Porkchop12.5602021-10-23
12Bri12.4002021-10-24
13echo12.3602021-10-24
14Chopper12.2402021-10-23
15lilac7312.0002021-10-24
16B11.6002021-10-24
17Lorraine10.4402021-10-23
18Jf 699.1602021-10-23
19Mykrä8.5202021-10-23
20Walawie7.8002021-10-23
21ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Α7.7202021-10-23
22?7.6802021-10-23
23Friedi7.2802021-10-23
24Donald Becker7.0802021-10-23
25Maggie MacLean6.8002021-10-23
26Claudifit6.0402021-10-23
27dee5.7602021-10-23
28Puta del sol5.5202021-10-23
29Roonie5.4002021-10-24
30Puta del puto5.2002021-10-23
31WALDI5.0402021-10-23
32AND4.8802021-10-24
33Karen V.4.6402021-10-23
34Debbie4.5602021-10-24
35rosina4.2402021-10-23
36Des3.6002021-10-23
37ian2.4402021-10-24
38jue2.2802021-10-23
39Puta del portaligas1.9602021-10-23
40cheryl1.6802021-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1VERONA20.1202021-10-19
2XxX16.3202021-10-18
3Silvana16.2402021-10-23
4Heather15.3202021-10-21
5gunka15.2402021-10-22
6ΓΙΩΤΑ14.7202021-10-20
7Ροζ14.6002021-10-23
8Siggi14.1202021-10-22
9MT13.7602021-10-20
10Porkchop13.3602021-10-19
11Merlin13.3602021-10-23
12ala13.3202021-10-17
13Angi13.3202021-10-21
14F13.2402021-10-21
15Chopper13.2402021-10-21
16hugo13.2402021-10-22
17Fiona13.2402021-10-22
18Elubur13.1202021-10-17
19Hamburger13.1202021-10-24
20Alain13.0002021-10-19
21Luckywinner12.8802021-10-18
22terry h12.8802021-10-21
23Suzy12.8802021-10-24
24JBE12.8402021-10-20
25vilma12.8002021-10-19
26PiWi12.7602021-10-20
27Juancito D. Penerguido12.7202021-10-20
28Echt niet12.6802021-10-21
29:)))))))12.6802021-10-23
30Nini12.6402021-10-23
31JEH12.6402021-10-23
32jaja12.6002021-10-22
33Sixtine12.6002021-10-24
34Mee 312.5202021-10-19
35Jjj12.5202021-10-20
36mike koebel12.4802021-10-18
37h-er12.4802021-10-18
38lilac7312.4402021-10-19
39Wee Rab12.4002021-10-17
40Bri12.4002021-10-24
41Walawie12.3602021-10-18
42AnthtoNita12.3602021-10-19
43ksg12.3602021-10-22
44echo12.3602021-10-24
45Sunantana12.2802021-10-17
46AnthroNITA12.2802021-10-18
47Juani m.12.2802021-10-18
48SC0RPl012.2002021-10-20
49r12.1602021-10-20
50Jerwitzer12.1202021-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Silvana21.0402021-09-24
2VERONA20.1202021-10-19
3XxX16.3202021-10-18
4LoveIsAllAround16.0802021-10-12
5Cadson15.8802021-10-09
6gunka15.6002021-09-24
7vilma15.5602021-10-15
8Alain15.4002021-10-09
9Heather15.3202021-10-21
10Siggi15.1602021-10-07
11Angi15.0802021-10-10
12FIONA.15.0402021-10-03
13BAF14.8002021-10-04
14ΓΙΩΤΑ14.7202021-10-20
15bcc14.6402021-09-29
16Ροζ14.6002021-10-23
17h-er14.4402021-10-10
18ala14.3602021-10-13
19Shery14.1602021-09-28
20leowjulie14.0002021-10-01
21MT13.7602021-10-20
22Frankybaby13.6002021-10-02
23cccc13.5602021-10-09
24hbf13.5602021-10-09
25Tikru13.5202021-09-30
26Elubur13.4802021-10-15
27Banja13.4402021-10-08
28errrr13.4402021-10-16
29blablablablabla13.4002021-10-14
30Porkchop13.3602021-10-19
31Merlin13.3602021-10-23
32Fiona13.3202021-10-13
33Juancito D. Penerguido13.2802021-10-04
34Burke13.2802021-10-12
35Lothar13.2402021-10-04
36CJM13.2402021-10-14
37F13.2402021-10-21
38Chopper13.2402021-10-21
39hugo13.2402021-10-22
40AnthroNita13.1602021-10-13
41Hamburger13.1202021-09-28
42lovelove13.0802021-10-08
43Wee rab13.0802021-10-11
44SC0RPl013.0802021-10-14
45fabi13.0802021-10-14
46pontjo:)13.0802021-10-15
47Sixtine13.0202021-10-08
48Perj13.0002021-09-29
49Suzy13.0002021-10-08
50JBE13.0002021-10-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Silvana21.4002021-09-21
2VERONA20.1202021-10-19
3Cadson16.4002021-08-07
4Sil16.3602021-06-29
5XxX16.3202021-10-18
6Stephanie16.1202021-04-12
7jos:-)16.1202021-09-22
8LoveIsAllAround16.0802021-10-12
9MaryM16.0402021-03-21
10ala16.0402021-09-23
11Hamburger15.9602021-07-25
12BEC15.8402021-08-21
13Siggi15.8402021-08-31
14Maria Barnacle15.8002021-08-30
15I love you15.7602021-07-26
16Porkchop15.7602021-09-03
17Angie15.7202021-03-15
18hugo15.7202021-08-16
19gunka15.6002021-09-24
20vilma15.5602021-10-15
21bea15.5202021-05-03
22Tikru15.4802021-06-09
23Szeretlek15.4802021-07-21
24i can't believe i did it15.4802021-09-19
25dani15.4402021-05-31
26Alain15.4002021-10-09
27PAMELA15.3602021-05-07
28ich15.3602021-08-01
29Sam15.3602021-09-21
30TEREFAUS15.3202021-04-21
31Heather15.3202021-10-21
32JEH15.2802021-09-13
33sdfghso15.1602021-05-27
34Angi15.1602021-07-16
35tito15.1602021-08-11
36LoveandLove15.0402021-09-23
37FIONA.15.0402021-10-03
38cjm15.0002021-09-17
39hbf14.9202021-07-13
40edu14.9202021-08-22
41pontaz14.8802021-05-14
42Shery14.8802021-09-03
43ken14.8402021-09-17
44JAIME ANZURES14.8002021-06-15
45Γιωτα14.8002021-06-22
46BAF14.8002021-10-04
47bcc14.6402021-09-29
48Ροζ14.6002021-10-23
49h-er14.4402021-10-10
50leowjulie14.0002021-10-01