RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pearl62.9332022-08-19
2mam162.9222022-08-19
3elik62.9102022-08-18
4Disneyfan62.9012022-08-19
5mom62.7922022-08-19
6Bernd62.6092022-08-19
7Marion62.5822022-08-19
8Gabriele62.4812022-08-18
9jmk1862.1292022-08-18
10Osse61.9662022-08-18
11von61.2412022-08-19
12ANGELIKA61.1822022-08-18
13Pt60.0852022-08-19
14Buffy60.0302022-08-18
15OMI59.8832022-08-19
16Marie59.7512022-08-19
17Giusy59.2762022-08-18
18jj1808a59.2492022-08-18
19tito58.6972022-08-18
20jans58.4742022-08-19
21gabo112058.3542022-08-19
22Zoo1958.3002022-08-18
23Dee57.8872022-08-19
24jj190857.4282022-08-19
25Angel57.1692022-08-19
26ттт56.1732022-08-18
27koebi54.6932022-08-18
28summer2622.0142022-08-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Disneyfan62.9852022-08-13
2HAMSTER Lady62.9682022-08-18
3HAMSTER Mojo62.9532022-08-16
4mam162.9502022-08-16
5mam62.9492022-08-18
6HAMSTER Momma62.9482022-08-16
7Jill162.9332022-08-15
8Pearl62.9332022-08-19
9HAMSTER Bubsy62.9302022-08-13
10mom62.9182022-08-12
11mama62.9172022-08-15
12elik62.9102022-08-18
13Jill62.9082022-08-18
14bjk62.9002022-08-17
15jmt62.8702022-08-12
16Jill362.8512022-08-17
17Trucker62.8392022-08-13
18Nanna B62.8302022-08-15
19jmk1562.8032022-08-15
20Jill262.7172022-08-16
21jmk162.6322022-08-17
22Marion62.6242022-08-15
23Bernd62.6092022-08-19
24Martina62.6072022-08-16
25jmk197662.5832022-08-16
26KLPatton62.5652022-08-14
27jmk1462.5552022-08-15
28jmk1762.5092022-08-17
29bb62.5072022-08-17
30Gabriele62.4812022-08-18
31tooktoon62.4362022-08-17
32von62.2602022-08-17
33jmk14462.1792022-08-16
34vera62.1602022-08-14
35akire62.1492022-08-13
36jmk1862.1292022-08-18
37Osse62.1002022-08-17
38kalid62.0552022-08-17
39ilka62.0502022-08-15
40akelei62.0362022-08-16
41momom62.0092022-08-13
42Baby61.9342022-08-14
43iii61.7312022-08-18
44Thessy61.7072022-08-17
45Giusy61.6722022-08-13
46jmk1661.6032022-08-16
47Freddie61.5852022-08-17
48теодтнй61.5762022-08-17
49PP61.5012022-08-17
50jj1608a61.4372022-08-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Disneyfan62.9852022-08-13
2HAMSTER Lady62.9682022-08-18
3KLPatton62.9592022-07-21
4Pearl62.9542022-07-22
5HAMSTER Mojo62.9532022-08-16
6mam162.9502022-08-16
7mam62.9492022-08-18
8Sailor1162.9482022-07-21
9HAMSTER Momma62.9482022-08-16
10elik62.9452022-08-03
11este a sido el 2 6962.9442022-07-21
12Bernd62.9422022-08-05
13Jill62.9402022-08-08
14Jill162.9332022-08-15
15bjk62.9322022-08-01
16HAMSTER Bubsy62.9302022-08-13
17Łódź Marlena62.9282022-08-09
18Jill462.9232022-08-01
19Jana62.9232022-08-03
20jmt62.9212022-08-03
21ICH62.9202022-07-25
22Jaju62.9182022-08-01
23mom62.9182022-08-12
24Rolli62.9172022-07-27
25Juju62.9172022-08-08
26mama62.9172022-08-15
27Gagaga62.9162022-07-21
28Jill262.9152022-08-09
29jmk162.9142022-08-01
30Gagagaga62.9092022-07-28
314 mas de 90062.9042022-07-21
32momma162.9042022-08-11
33Solo 3 por arriba62.9032022-07-23
34Marlena Łódź62.9032022-08-03
35Gagagagagaga62.8972022-07-25
36jmk2362.8892022-07-23
37Trucker62.8892022-07-27
38Gabriela62.8772022-08-03
39Jill562.8622022-08-09
40jmk2162.8572022-07-21
41Jill362.8512022-08-17
42Gagagagagaag62.8412022-08-07
43jt362.8392022-08-04
44jt162.8342022-08-04
45jmk862.8342022-08-08
46Marion62.8332022-08-06
47jmk2962.8322022-07-29
48Nanna B62.8302022-08-15
49TheFy62.8152022-07-30
50JMT362.8032022-08-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1josua63.0152021-05-23
2JEZUS ZMARTWYCHWSTAŁ:)63.0142022-04-16
3CHRYSTUS JEDYNYM BOGIEM.63.0052022-04-10
4MALAR63.0032022-01-01
5pitu62.9932021-10-30
6JEZUS BOGIEM JEDYNYM:)62.9932022-04-16
7Disneyfan62.9852022-08-13
8Malar562.9802022-02-11
9CHRYSTUS OCALI ŚWIAT:)62.9732022-03-22
10DJ62.9722021-05-02
11JEZUS NASZYM BOGIEM:)62.9712022-04-10
12Malar762.9692022-01-31
13Łódź Marlena62.9692022-02-08
14Pearl62.9682021-12-26
15HAMSTER Lady62.9682022-08-18
16Blümchen62.9672021-10-10
17mam62.9672022-05-23
18JEZU KRÓLUJ NAM :)62.9662021-12-26
19sansan62.9652021-12-29
20Malar 162.9652022-02-22
21Malarr262.9652022-04-02
22Bienchen62.9652022-04-26
23Mamee0862.9652022-05-07
24Sailor962.9642022-04-21
25Gaga62.9632021-12-02
26Jojo62.9622021-04-12
27abraha62.9622021-09-28
28Malar662.9622021-12-07
29Malarr62.9612021-11-24
30Malar362.9612022-01-12
31ADA62.9602021-08-26
32Marion62.9592021-12-05
33KLPatton62.9592022-07-21
34Rolli62.9582021-02-08
35JAJU62.9582021-10-15
36CHRYSTUS KRÓLEM ŚWIATA:)62.9582022-03-13
37silvi6762.9572021-03-19
38MALAR862.9572022-01-07
39la mas alta 6962.9562022-04-02
40gagagagagag62.9552021-12-21
41Mameex162.9552022-05-17
42Sailor1162.9552022-07-12
43HAMSTER Mojo62.9532022-08-16
44mam162.9502022-08-16
45HAMSTER Momma62.9482022-08-16
46elik62.9452022-08-03
47este a sido el 2 6962.9442022-07-21
48Bernd62.9422022-08-05
49Jill62.9402022-08-08
50Jill162.9332022-08-15