RankPlayerScoreDate
1Veronika38.5002022-05-28
2gf37.8502022-05-28
3nessaja37.7502022-05-28
4felix the cat37.6002022-05-28
5käpt'n blaubär37.6002022-05-28
6k437.3502022-05-28
7chris37.2002022-05-28
8bepi37.2002022-05-28
9eggy37.1502022-05-28
10mgt36.6002022-05-28
11Elisabeth35.9502022-05-28
12otto zeddam35.9502022-05-28
13shelby35.5002022-05-28
14rodzynek35.5002022-05-28
15juan35.2502022-05-28
16jimmy35.2002022-05-28
17Toni34.6002022-05-28
18al34.5002022-05-28
19Glorichi34.4002022-05-28
20easyreader34.2002022-05-28
21Rudi34.2002022-05-28
22Carlos34.0502022-05-28
23Cm34.0502022-05-28
24Kaya33.7502022-05-28
25Abel33.7502022-05-28
26Ron R33.4002022-05-29
27fait33.1502022-05-28
28mammy33.0002022-05-28
29lili32.7502022-05-28
30GINAM32.4002022-05-28
31Janet Dunn29.9502022-05-28
32Caca27.9502022-05-28
33kiko27.0002022-05-28
34ab22.5502022-05-28
35winni18.0502022-05-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mickyt39.2002022-05-27
2HarryBalzac38.9502022-05-27
3the Count38.8002022-05-25
4Veronika38.5002022-05-28
5chana38.2502022-05-25
6andrea38.1002022-05-22
7Susi B.38.0002022-05-25
8jjjj37.8502022-05-25
9gf37.8502022-05-28
10RABBASTERN37.7502022-05-23
11nessaja37.7502022-05-26
12Laura Lenbach37.7002022-05-25
13käpt'n blaubär37.6002022-05-22
14felix the cat37.6002022-05-22
15Skotty37.6002022-05-23
16mizzi37.6002022-05-23
17balou37.6002022-05-26
18ute37.3502022-05-23
19bb37.3502022-05-27
20k437.3502022-05-28
21Marani37.2502022-05-27
22Earl Grey37.2502022-05-27
2300737.2002022-05-24
24chris37.2002022-05-26
25roxy37.2002022-05-27
26bepi37.2002022-05-28
27eggy37.1502022-05-28
28Mikho37.0502022-05-23
29sherry37.0502022-05-23
30s37.0502022-05-23
31Dawerna37.0002022-05-25
32hyperangel36.9502022-05-23
33Karla36.8502022-05-23
34lurchi36.8002022-05-27
35mgt36.6002022-05-28
36gerdi36.5502022-05-23
37Ja36.4002022-05-25
38naala36.3502022-05-23
39wp36.3502022-05-24
40smoken36.0502022-05-22
41meier36.0502022-05-24
42Elisabeth35.9502022-05-23
43otto zeddam35.9502022-05-28
44gon v s35.8002022-05-27
45rumpelstilzchen35.7502022-05-26
46Edward Almost35.5502022-05-25
47rodzynek35.5002022-05-22
48los35.5002022-05-22
49lis35.5002022-05-22
50rodzynek235.5002022-05-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bella39.5002022-05-03
2mickyt39.2002022-05-27
3Hbisback38.9502022-05-18
4HarryBalzac38.9502022-05-27
5MikeHunt38.8002022-05-13
6the Count38.8002022-05-25
7lilly38.6502022-05-21
8isi38.5502022-05-21
9Veronika38.5002022-05-28
10LESZEK38.4502022-05-17
11l.a38.4502022-05-18
12chana38.2502022-05-25
13rumpelstilzchen38.1002022-05-17
14andrea38.1002022-05-22
15the Boss38.0502022-05-04
16Raxi38.0502022-05-04
17Susi B.38.0002022-05-27
18jjjj37.8502022-05-25
19gf37.8502022-05-28
20RABBASTERN37.7502022-05-26
21nessaja37.7502022-05-28
22KNOX37.7002022-05-21
23Laura Lenbach37.7002022-05-25
24nelly37.6002022-05-11
25epstein junior37.6002022-05-17
26Skotty37.6002022-05-24
27mizzi37.6002022-05-25
28balou37.6002022-05-26
29felix the cat37.6002022-05-28
30käpt'n blaubär37.6002022-05-28
31Josef37.5502022-05-15
32bogbog37.4002022-05-14
33iiii37.3502022-05-09
34Jet37.3502022-05-14
35ute37.3502022-05-23
36bb37.3502022-05-27
37k437.3502022-05-28
38s237.3002022-05-02
39jago37.3002022-05-11
40Mikho37.2502022-05-01
41Earl Grey37.2502022-05-27
42Marani37.2502022-05-27
4300737.2002022-05-24
44roxy37.2002022-05-27
45chris37.2002022-05-28
46bepi37.2002022-05-28
47eggy37.1502022-05-28
48NONE37.0502022-05-02
49s37.0502022-05-23
50sherry37.0502022-05-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Doris199.4002020-10-24
2muddi144.5002022-01-24
3ingi144.5002022-03-14
4Froschi144.5002022-04-14
5Hironimus82.6002020-11-09
6Hannover82.6002020-11-18
7MonaLisa82.6002020-12-22
8Pinoccio82.6002021-09-03
9Puffel42.5002020-03-20
101.tak42.3502022-01-12
111.bbk41.8502021-10-01
12Go Merle MPM41.0002021-04-03
13MPM41.0002021-05-25
14RAA40.8002020-10-17
15Marie40.8002021-04-16
16Mia40.8002021-06-26
17Lea40.8002021-07-08
18Leni40.8002021-07-27
19Rieke40.8002021-11-13
20Merlin40.8002021-11-14
21Kim40.8002021-11-29
22Luna40.8002022-01-07
23Emil40.8002022-01-09
24Nele40.8002022-01-10
25Meike40.8002022-01-13
26Ina40.8002022-01-14
27Silke40.8002022-01-18
28Lukas40.8002022-01-20
29Erik40.8002022-01-24
30Amelie40.8002022-01-26
31Luis40.8002022-02-15
32Luisa40.8002022-02-16
33Emma40.8002022-02-18
34Nils40.8002022-03-05
35Lars40.8002022-03-08
36Lisa40.8002022-03-14
37Elke40.8002022-03-15
38Merle40.8002022-03-16
39Mike40.8002022-03-18
40Resi40.4502021-02-25
41DIVA40.4502021-05-16
42Leo40.4502021-05-23
43isi40.3002021-10-01
44Bella39.5002022-05-03
45mickyt39.2002022-05-27
46Hbisback38.9502022-05-18
47HarryBalzac38.9502022-05-27
48MikeHunt38.8002022-05-13
49the Count38.8002022-05-25
50lilly38.6502022-05-21