RankPlayerScoreDate
1isi40.1002021-10-23
2Joanna Mitka39.9002021-10-23
3Leszek39.0502021-10-23
4the Count38.8002021-10-23
5Veronika38.4502021-10-24
6chana38.1502021-10-23
7rumpelstilzchen38.1002021-10-24
8RABBASTERN237.7502021-10-23
9RABBASTERN37.7502021-10-23
10mikho37.7502021-10-23
11bb37.3502021-10-23
12Lucy37.2502021-10-24
13chris36.9502021-10-23
14opa36.8002021-10-23
15Schnuerzel36.8002021-10-24
16GERDI36.5502021-10-23
17auge36.4502021-10-24
18Aok36.1002021-10-23
19Kuno081536.0002021-10-23
20Pup35.9002021-10-23
21geogep35.9002021-10-24
22Rozina35.1502021-10-23
23Katee34.8502021-10-23
24Mary34.0002021-10-23
25naala33.7002021-10-23
26mfk33.2502021-10-23
27jose marin31.7502021-10-24
28BETO30.1502021-10-23
29ghichi29.6502021-10-23
30volin29.5002021-10-23
31gitti26.6502021-10-23
32holin25.9002021-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1isi40.1002021-10-23
2Joanna Mitka39.9002021-10-19
3Leszek39.0502021-10-23
4the Count38.8002021-10-19
5jj38.6502021-10-18
6lilly38.6502021-10-22
7Kukla38.4502021-10-22
8Veronika38.4502021-10-24
9lurchi38.3002021-10-17
10chana38.1502021-10-23
11rumpelstilzchen38.1002021-10-19
12choy38.0002021-10-21
13KNOX37.9002021-10-17
14Mortycja37.8502021-10-21
15dre37.8002021-10-20
16RABBASTERN237.7502021-10-17
17RABBASTERN37.7502021-10-19
18mikho37.7502021-10-23
19ggoobber37.7002021-10-17
20hein blöd37.6002021-10-17
21epstein junior37.6002021-10-18
22käpt'n blaubär37.6002021-10-20
23captain future37.6002021-10-21
24mizzi37.6002021-10-21
25Laura37.5502021-10-17
26Agapito37.5502021-10-22
27shelby37.4502021-10-17
28Lila37.4002021-10-17
29mumu37.4002021-10-18
30Skotty37.4002021-10-20
31bb37.3502021-10-23
32HelenP37.3002021-10-19
33auge37.3002021-10-20
34waschel37.3002021-10-21
35Aguilucho37.2502021-10-17
36pixi37.2502021-10-18
37husky37.2502021-10-21
38hunter37.2502021-10-22
39Lucy37.2502021-10-24
40mgt37.1002021-10-17
41ggooob37.1002021-10-22
42sylvia37.0502021-10-22
43chris36.9502021-10-24
44gogoobber36.8502021-10-19
45Schnuerzel36.8002021-10-19
46opa36.8002021-10-23
47GERDI36.5502021-10-23
48RAFA36.4502021-10-22
49Edward Almost36.4502021-10-23
50easyreader36.4002021-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
11.tak42.3502021-10-03
21.bbk41.8502021-10-01
3isi40.3002021-09-27
4Joanna Mitka39.9002021-10-15
5Belissa39.5002021-10-07
6kerosene39.1502021-10-13
7Tess39.0502021-09-30
8Leszek39.0502021-10-23
9Josef38.8502021-09-26
10the Count38.8002021-09-24
11Carolyn38.7502021-10-08
12gela38.7002021-09-28
13lilly38.6502021-10-03
14leszek 138.6502021-10-14
15jj38.6502021-10-18
16Veronika38.4502021-09-29
17Kukla38.4502021-10-20
18d38.4002021-10-13
19lurchi38.3002021-09-26
20Felipe38.3002021-10-10
21Holly38.1502021-10-09
22chana38.1502021-10-23
23rumpelstilzchen38.1002021-09-24
24the Boss38.0502021-09-26
25dre38.0002021-10-05
26choy38.0002021-10-21
27amp37.9502021-10-07
28KNOX37.9002021-10-06
29wiktor37.9002021-10-09
30gr37.9002021-10-10
31jjjj37.8502021-10-03
32Mortycja37.8502021-10-21
33gh......37.8002021-09-28
34RABBASTERN237.7502021-09-24
3512337.7502021-09-28
36RABBASTERN37.7502021-09-28
37ggoobby37.7502021-10-11
38ggooobby37.7502021-10-12
39s37.7502021-10-13
40oliver37.7502021-10-15
41mikho37.7502021-10-23
42ggoobber37.7002021-10-17
43Skotty37.6002021-09-24
44captain future37.6002021-09-24
45käpt'n blaubär37.6002021-09-25
46mizzi37.6002021-09-25
47pixi37.6002021-09-26
48epstein junior37.6002021-09-26
49gogoobberr37.6002021-09-27
50gh37.6002021-09-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Doris199.4002020-10-24
2Hironimus82.6002020-11-09
3Hannover82.6002020-11-18
4MonaLisa82.6002020-12-22
5Pinoccio82.6002021-09-03
6Puffel42.5002020-03-20
71.tak42.3502021-10-03
81.bbk41.8502021-10-01
9Go Merle MPM41.0002021-04-03
10MPM41.0002021-05-25
11RAA40.8002020-10-17
12Marie40.8002021-04-16
13Rieke40.8002021-05-20
14Ina40.8002021-05-26
15Nele40.8002021-06-22
16Mia40.8002021-06-26
17Lea40.8002021-07-08
18Leni40.8002021-07-27
19Silke40.8002021-08-08
20Amelie40.8002021-08-31
21Kim40.8002021-09-23
22Merle40.6002021-03-12
23Merlin40.4502021-02-23
24Resi40.4502021-02-25
25DIVA40.4502021-05-16
26Leo40.4502021-05-23
27Feingold40.3002021-05-29
28isi40.3002021-10-01
29Joanna Mitka39.9002021-10-23
30Belissa39.5002021-10-07
31kerosene39.1502021-10-13
32Tess39.0502021-09-30
33Leszek39.0502021-10-23
34Josef38.8502021-10-13
35the Count38.8002021-10-23
36Carolyn38.7502021-10-08
37gela38.7002021-10-16
38leszek 138.6502021-10-14
39jj38.6502021-10-18
40lilly38.6502021-10-22
41Kukla38.4502021-10-22
42Veronika38.4502021-10-24
43d38.4002021-10-13
44Felipe38.3002021-10-10
45lurchi38.3002021-10-17
46Holly38.1502021-10-09
47chana38.1502021-10-23
48rumpelstilzchen38.1002021-10-24
49the Boss38.0502021-10-17
50dre38.0002021-10-05