RankPlayerScoreDate
1Geli111.2202021-11-29
2Егор92.9622021-11-29
3mam91.9142021-11-29
4primera vez91.7572021-11-29
5smisu88.8532021-11-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Geli111.4602021-11-28
2GELI58108.1522021-11-26
3ngr105.8142021-11-27
4Peggy96.3202021-11-24
5Егор94.8402021-11-24
6janis94.5222021-11-27
7lumpi93.5772021-11-25
8fanfan93.0782021-11-28
9mam91.9142021-11-29
10primera vez91.7572021-11-29
11jack91.1482021-11-27
12smisu88.8532021-11-29
13i87.6262021-11-24
14rio85.7402021-11-23
15ala85.4602021-11-23
16toro83.6102021-11-23
17ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ82.3032021-11-23
18Siggi 2880.1512021-11-28
19Siggi73.6272021-11-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Geli111.4602021-11-28
2Gel110.3752021-11-07
3Andy P.109.3382021-11-12
4Andrea Pe.108.7052021-11-12
5GELI58108.1522021-11-26
6AP107.9212021-10-31
7Andrea Pe107.8092021-11-01
8Andy Pe107.3602021-10-31
9Andrea P106.8452021-10-31
10Andy Pet106.7522021-11-11
11ngr106.5852021-11-04
12Andrea106.2992021-11-06
13Luna106.1762021-10-31
14Lara106.0592021-10-31
15A.Pe106.0482021-10-31
16Peggy105.9842021-11-19
17Andy P105.7612021-11-10
18Lara P105.4892021-11-11
19Andrea Pet105.4402021-11-11
20Andy104.9642021-11-06
21goofy101.8062021-11-08
22gipsy101.6992021-11-17
23max101.3572021-11-18
24janis98.9982021-11-21
25lumpi98.5572021-11-16
26Егор95.1492021-11-17
27fanfan94.4152021-11-14
28Jen94.1362021-11-16
29cm92.4882021-10-31
30mam91.9142021-11-29
31primera vez91.7572021-11-29
32jack91.1482021-11-27
33jana90.5722021-11-17
341000000090.3752021-11-03
35smisu88.8532021-11-29
36anna87.7242021-11-13
37toro87.6582021-11-19
38i87.6262021-11-24
39rio87.0112021-11-05
40dave86.3002021-11-21
41Help86.0992021-11-16
42he85.8542021-11-13
43ala85.4602021-11-23
44des85.1102021-11-15
45ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ82.3032021-11-23
46Siggi 2880.1512021-11-28
47Siggi 2079.7642021-11-20
48Siggi1579.7452021-11-15
49siggi1878.8112021-11-19
50Siggi 1278.4862021-11-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1claire127.9272017-09-24
2Jenni W. aus L.126.6462017-03-17
3chispa3125.7222015-11-17
4mieka125.7012018-07-01
5Jenne Jensen125.3682017-04-03
6man124.9632017-05-30
7Gerti124.0872018-02-18
8dana123.7872021-01-14
9Mario ... Jorge ... 1123.5232018-01-01
103 Lochstute123.4672016-04-06
11Fötzli123.4372017-05-30
12kaseem123.3002016-02-24
13loechli123.0862016-04-27
14muschi123.0862016-04-28
15Pauli122.9492016-09-18
16Elsi122.7712018-06-02
17squirting girl122.7112016-10-05
18MAŁ.122.6172019-10-13
19voetzli122.4702016-05-07
20Amber122.1962016-06-29
21chispa6121.9882015-11-29
22kaseem**121.9012016-02-25
23ivanacz121.4992018-02-20
24simsim mario121.4622018-01-03
25chispa2121.4172015-11-16
26moese121.3632015-08-29
27chispa121.2712015-11-15
280. 1 Mario Jorge121.2392017-12-29
291 Mario 1 Marocas121.1152018-01-25
30Tina120.9022020-09-05
31esperanza2120.8822016-01-09
32esperanza4120.8822016-01-09
33dorcass120.8512016-06-26
34OkOkOk Mario120.8082018-01-09
35Marui Jorge s.d. 1120.7402017-12-28
36. - , Mario - . Jorge120.7182018-01-08
371 mario marocas 1120.7022018-04-11
38krati120.6062017-08-08
39chispa1120.5522015-11-16
40olala 1 Mario120.5292018-01-03
411 marocas 1 mario120.3922018-05-02
42joyce kerstein120.3442015-10-16
43mario 1 jorge120.3392018-05-30
44mario Marocas 1120.3212018-01-02
45Dodo120.1562017-05-20
46Kara120.1422020-08-26
47Mario Jorge120.1272018-01-08
48Petra120.0822017-03-22
49chispa8120.0412016-01-09
50rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr120.0332018-01-31