RankPlayerScoreDate
1Andrea-Berlin189.4702021-04-19
2Anne155.1312021-04-19
3zilli155.0932021-04-19
4Musterfrau154.1942021-04-18
5Musterfrau3151.7752021-04-18
6Musterfrau2148.5882021-04-18
7zilli 1148.2892021-04-19
8Bazi147.5342021-04-19
9zilli 2146.4882021-04-19
10In137.0562021-04-19
11Spatz130.0302021-04-19
12Anja126.0452021-04-19
13Laus125.4672021-04-19
14ada125.2792021-04-19
15Xyz122.4642021-04-19
16Emma120.9852021-04-18
17emmilein110.1232021-04-18
18lucie109.5742021-04-19
19Ursula103.9222021-04-19
20lora81.8632021-04-18
2112375.2562021-04-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1SCgrandma198.1332021-04-15
2Andrea-Berlin189.4702021-04-19
3Hasi181.5912021-04-13
4zilli the first163.4802021-04-14
5Anne158.7372021-04-15
6bibi155.3302021-04-15
7zilli155.1142021-04-14
8tony154.9432021-04-15
9Musterfrau154.1942021-04-18
10zilli 4153.5862021-04-13
11Musterfrau3151.7752021-04-18
12zilli 7150.4932021-04-14
13zilli 3150.2302021-04-13
14zilli 5150.0512021-04-13
15zilli 8150.0472021-04-14
16Frederick149.9082021-04-17
17Musterfrau1149.4992021-04-18
18zilli 2148.8142021-04-13
19Musterfrau2148.5882021-04-18
20zilli 1148.2892021-04-19
21Bazi147.5342021-04-19
22Paula144.8122021-04-15
23jcf2142.6052021-04-13
24In142.2732021-04-14
25jcf1141.5422021-04-13
26Rrr140.7892021-04-12
27angiel139.7132021-04-13
28Zero138.8602021-04-12
29jcf135.0892021-04-13
30Spatz135.0772021-04-18
31Fama134.8662021-04-12
32kms134.0112021-04-17
33zilli 9133.3912021-04-14
34Biene131.1082021-04-13
35Xyz127.3472021-04-14
36Anja126.0452021-04-19
37Laus125.4672021-04-19
38kmo125.3962021-04-15
39ada125.2792021-04-19
40Gk57124.9522021-04-14
41Jean124.3432021-04-17
42sabine124.0352021-04-18
43Xyz1121.5302021-04-14
44ccr121.4732021-04-16
45Emma120.9852021-04-18
46kathwoman118.7692021-04-14
47critter116.3322021-04-17
48Corrie115.4752021-04-16
49Mutti115.3542021-04-18
50Hase113.5272021-04-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1SCgrandma198.1332021-04-15
2Musterfrau194.2792021-04-07
3Andrea-Berlin189.4702021-04-19
4QQQQ183.2552021-03-21
5Hasi181.5912021-04-13
6Dini170.2362021-03-30
7bibi167.8012021-04-11
8zilli166.5102021-04-07
9zilli the first163.4802021-04-14
10Djb159.8732021-04-04
11Anne158.7372021-04-15
12Silke158.1312021-03-23
13vera157.3972021-04-09
14kms157.0932021-03-21
15tony156.1592021-03-28
16Idefix154.3622021-03-27
17zilli 4153.5862021-04-13
18Bazi153.4692021-04-09
19Stropp153.0192021-03-29
20Musterfrau2152.9372021-04-04
21In152.1492021-03-31
22jcf152.0392021-03-28
23Musterfrau3151.7812021-04-11
24zilli 7150.4932021-04-14
25zilli 3150.2302021-04-13
26Musterfrau1150.0902021-04-04
27zilli 5150.0512021-04-13
28zilli 8150.0472021-04-14
29Frederick149.9082021-04-17
30Musterfrau 1149.4932021-03-24
31zilli 2148.8142021-04-13
32zilli 1148.2892021-04-19
33Paula144.8122021-04-15
34Musterfrau 2144.6282021-03-24
35Fama143.2562021-04-06
36Zero143.2302021-04-06
37Rrr142.7802021-04-06
38jcf2142.6052021-04-13
39jcf1141.5422021-04-13
40angiel139.7132021-04-13
41ccr139.0162021-03-25
42Jenny138.6712021-03-22
43Spatz138.3762021-03-22
44bigbuddha61138.1712021-03-21
45kmo137.0692021-03-21
46Kalle134.9212021-04-06
47Siri134.7812021-03-28
48zilli 9133.3912021-04-14
49sbl133.1962021-03-24
50isa21-3132.4592021-03-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lojoi272.8992017-06-19
2Britta271.1972018-12-01
3Polly270.4082017-12-17
4Tinu4ka269.9422016-10-08
5gerda32269.7342018-05-22
6Lojoi3269.6302017-06-14
7Osnaking269.6052016-10-20
8Frederica269.3162019-01-14
9maria00269.0662018-05-14
10britta1269.0622018-01-20
11Gisela268.7802018-02-11
12fast jeb268.5762017-08-14
13aramis1268.4612018-03-22
14Gela267.9862018-02-23
15Popsy267.7402018-01-31
16Sania267.2782018-10-19
17aramis267.2052018-03-22
18Ferdismutter266.7672019-06-26
19Donna266.1082018-01-31
20ceci266.0872016-12-29
21Christine266.0762018-01-30
22gummiband265.8552016-10-31
23Nine A265.4532018-01-20
24Biene265.4392018-10-17
25Gianna265.3192017-05-13
26ri265.0882018-02-22
27Jodaddy12264.9972016-08-09
28Dj264.6432019-10-29
29Agi264.2782015-12-12
30r264.2172017-12-13
31Ninchen263.9362018-01-16
32Doggi263.6042016-11-03
33Aintzane263.2842018-01-25
34Doggi 1263.1962016-11-01
35findus263.0312017-06-30
36hope42morrow262.4252018-02-19
37Zsazsa261.5992018-02-04
38Djb260.3392020-09-20
39edi260.2502018-12-13
40any259.5322018-07-17
41aki011403259.2422016-01-14
42hardi258.8712016-01-03
43Ursula258.7872017-03-23
44Geo!!!!258.6932020-02-18
45anita258.4412016-04-20
46rijntje de vos258.3042016-04-07
47Κν258.0492017-03-18
48Andrea27112017257.7192017-11-27
49helmut257.6372017-11-26
50Basti257.1382017-11-16