RankPlayerScoreDate
1Toni190.8202021-01-16
2Strooo170.1782021-01-17
3Stropp161.9382021-01-17
4Musterfrau155.4992021-01-16
5Zero145.9092021-01-16
6goga145.2612021-01-16
7Anne141.2342021-01-16
8Spatz128.0762021-01-17
9Fama125.1672021-01-16
10Xyz124.6332021-01-16
11Anna d123.4412021-01-17
12Gk57119.6712021-01-17
13Craig116.0422021-01-16
14muis114.6502021-01-16
15home113.2702021-01-16
16Corrie112.2052021-01-17
17Bille111.4582021-01-16
18Jennifer107.6952021-01-17
19emma105.4552021-01-17
20critter105.3702021-01-17
21chantal100.6532021-01-16
22Len100.3512021-01-16
23Geo95.7372021-01-17
24Wet73.8492021-01-16
25jmr55.2692021-01-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mm218.4612021-01-13
2Toni190.8202021-01-16
3Andrea-Berlin176.8492021-01-14
4Stropp174.3502021-01-11
5Strooo170.1782021-01-17
6QQQQ163.1532021-01-13
7aaaa158.8212021-01-12
8Silke156.6592021-01-15
9Musterfrau155.4992021-01-16
10свет154.2532021-01-14
11Bazi154.1102021-01-12
12tony153.3332021-01-11
13Anne151.4172021-01-13
14Puffeli147.7592021-01-10
15Zero145.9092021-01-16
16goga145.2612021-01-16
17dio Porco e madonna Cane144.6952021-01-11
18Fama140.8462021-01-11
19paola140.3952021-01-15
20Igelchen1138.5562021-01-10
21isa15137.7912021-01-15
22Cindi136.8982021-01-15
23mbhigh5136.8642021-01-15
24Spatz134.8702021-01-12
25akire133.2622021-01-13
26Karin132.7002021-01-14
27Moin131.8622021-01-14
28Siri131.4752021-01-11
29Bb131.0022021-01-11
30xxxx130.9692021-01-13
31dio Porco130.2942021-01-11
32zilli130.1772021-01-13
33Anna d128.9812021-01-11
34Bille126.5582021-01-10
35bigbuddha61126.5112021-01-11
36SamMa125.9922021-01-13
37xxx125.6842021-01-13
38JAVIER 1111125.5632021-01-11
39JAVIER 1109124.9212021-01-10
40aga124.7412021-01-12
41Xyz124.6332021-01-16
42zuzu124.3142021-01-10
43sipp124.2342021-01-14
44jcf123.3222021-01-14
45N.123.2442021-01-12
46Hase121.7692021-01-14
47Donna121.5852021-01-15
48isa121.4362021-01-13
49jcf1121.0712021-01-11
50Gk57119.6712021-01-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mm218.4612021-01-13
2goga210.3562020-12-20
3Andrea-Berlin194.6352020-12-28
4Toni190.8202021-01-16
5Igelchen182.5262021-01-09
6Stropp178.3252020-12-31
7AAAA177.2802020-12-30
8QQQQ177.0012021-01-09
9ZZZZ175.6062020-12-27
10....173.4302020-12-22
11pilatesqueen172.9152020-12-19
12sumomo172.6772020-12-19
13Strooo170.1782021-01-17
14Alina166.5112020-12-24
15DDDD165.0742020-12-30
16xxxx163.0492021-01-04
171111161.6612020-12-22
18tony158.5482021-01-08
19llll157.4502020-12-22
203333157.4312020-12-20
21Silke156.6592021-01-15
22Musterfrau155.4992021-01-16
23vera155.4642020-12-21
24aki154.3462020-12-27
25свет154.2532021-01-14
26Bazi154.1102021-01-12
27Anne152.2772020-12-28
28Hihi150.4782020-12-29
296666150.3172020-12-21
300000149.8532020-12-22
31Snoopy148.6292020-12-21
32Puffeli147.7592021-01-10
33Spatz146.8772021-01-08
34Σοφια145.9502021-01-09
35Zero145.9092021-01-16
36dio Porco e madonna Cane144.6952021-01-11
37Rrr144.0842020-12-19
38lilli143.7562020-12-23
39Katja 20142.9992020-12-20
40paris142.9862021-01-07
41sissi142.8412021-01-09
42sbl142.0062021-01-03
43Fama140.8462021-01-11
44Gg140.6942021-01-04
45Julienne140.5572020-12-20
46paola140.3952021-01-15
47Karin140.3612021-01-01
48Naja139.7482020-12-25
49Amelie139.5572020-12-21
50Hello139.5042021-01-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lojoi272.8992017-06-19
2Britta271.1972018-12-01
3Polly270.4082017-12-17
4Tinu4ka269.9422016-10-08
5gerda32269.7342018-05-22
6Lojoi3269.6302017-06-14
7Osnaking269.6052016-10-20
8Frederica269.3162019-01-14
9maria00269.0662018-05-14
10britta1269.0622018-01-20
11Gisela268.7802018-02-11
12fast jeb268.5762017-08-14
13aramis1268.4612018-03-22
14Gela267.9862018-02-23
15Popsy267.7402018-01-31
16Sania267.2782018-10-19
17aramis267.2052018-03-22
18Ferdismutter266.7672019-06-26
19Donna266.1082018-01-31
20ceci266.0872016-12-29
21Christine266.0762018-01-30
22gummiband265.8552016-10-31
23Nine A265.4532018-01-20
24Biene265.4392018-10-17
25Gianna265.3192017-05-13
26ri265.0882018-02-22
27Jodaddy12264.9972016-08-09
28Dj264.6432019-10-29
29Agi264.2782015-12-12
30r264.2172017-12-13
31Ninchen263.9362018-01-16
32Doggi263.6042016-11-03
33Aintzane263.2842018-01-25
34Doggi 1263.1962016-11-01
35findus263.0312017-06-30
36hope42morrow262.4252018-02-19
37Zsazsa261.5992018-02-04
38Djb260.3392020-09-20
39edi260.2502018-12-13
40any259.5322018-07-17
41aki011403259.2422016-01-14
42hardi258.8712016-01-03
43Ursula258.7872017-03-23
44Geo!!!!258.6932020-02-18
45anita258.4412016-04-20
46rijntje de vos258.3042016-04-07
47Κν258.0492017-03-18
48Andrea27112017257.7192017-11-27
49helmut257.6372017-11-26
50Basti257.1382017-11-16