RankPlayerScoreDate
1^mike183.5722022-06-25
2angiel136.1122022-06-25
3Fama134.4142022-06-25
4Hase133.9402022-06-25
5xxx113.9012022-06-25
6rosie112.4632022-06-25
7Hupsi104.6342022-06-25
8len100.3252022-06-25
9Bella92.8992022-06-25
10joan83.1452022-06-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Andrea-Berlin220.9802022-06-24
2zilli 1217.8362022-06-20
3Stropp184.0342022-06-20
4^mike183.5722022-06-25
5Winterstern99183.5002022-06-19
6Musterfrau178.1262022-06-23
7Bazi156.4942022-06-22
8Martine151.8772022-06-23
9Zero150.8672022-06-20
10Fama144.5142022-06-23
11Martine 4143.6672022-06-20
12Martine 3142.7782022-06-20
13angiel140.7212022-06-23
14Hase133.9402022-06-25
15Dj132.4292022-06-25
16rosie130.2992022-06-20
17Poppy48128.1062022-06-24
18jojo126.9102022-06-24
19P125.8982022-06-23
20lucie123.0402022-06-20
21hazw120.8332022-06-19
22li119.4362022-06-25
23vasso118.7012022-06-19
24susan116.0882022-06-23
25Bella115.4992022-06-21
26xxx113.9012022-06-25
27silvia111.3252022-06-19
28Harrymar109.0392022-06-19
29Harryg107.2302022-06-20
30Ursula106.2792022-06-19
31Hupsi106.1942022-06-24
32len106.0742022-06-20
33smisu99.0542022-06-20
34sara mic98.7332022-06-20
35R.w. meijering98.1542022-06-20
36samiam294.4522022-06-21
37bozo87.0262022-06-21
38genoveffa83.3612022-06-24
39joan83.1452022-06-25
40Janet Dunn77.5772022-06-24
41FJB & FJT74.6192022-06-20
42nr163.0142022-06-24
430169ΓΩ4+ΓΝΦΩ59.4302022-06-22
44Elizabeth Josphine Vicke59.0382022-06-20
45sary39.3472022-06-24
46judster32.2322022-06-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1zilli the aller first223.1512022-06-02
2zilli the best223.1192022-06-10
3Andrea-Berlin221.8282022-05-31
4zilli 1217.8362022-06-20
5Toni210.4772022-05-29
6zilli209.0142022-06-07
7Mike206.8732022-06-17
8Triini1190.2692022-06-06
9Triniii 1187.6292022-05-30
10Trinidad1186.5762022-06-01
11Stropp184.0342022-06-20
12^mike183.5722022-06-25
13Winterstern99183.5002022-06-19
14Triniini182.3902022-05-28
15Trinii1178.4052022-06-02
16Triniidad178.2202022-05-30
17Musterfrau178.1262022-06-23
18Trinikni176.7962022-06-01
19JB171.5572022-05-27
20Trini1171.0252022-05-29
21Trinii170.6752022-06-04
22Trinitri170.2962022-05-29
23vera168.7972022-05-29
24daisy167.2142022-06-15
25Yo165.1492022-06-03
26Bazi163.1452022-05-29
27Martine158.2962022-06-09
28tony154.7542022-05-31
29Zero151.0392022-06-13
30Yay149.6722022-06-02
31Martine1145.4422022-06-17
32Fama144.5142022-06-23
33Spiegelei144.3752022-05-28
34angiel144.3452022-05-27
35Martine 4143.6672022-06-20
36Martine 3142.7782022-06-20
37Martine2142.0812022-06-02
38rosi140.5322022-06-05
39ALBERT138.9522022-05-30
40Kroontje138.7142022-06-08
41Martine 5138.6212022-06-16
42Rrr137.7292022-05-31
43M136.7322022-06-07
44AL136.6682022-06-11
45Puffeli134.8772022-05-28
46Spatz134.4602022-05-29
47Hase133.9402022-06-25
48kostas132.5632022-06-07
49Dj132.4292022-06-25
50rosie131.1642022-06-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lojoi272.8992017-06-19
2Britta271.1972018-12-01
3Polly270.4082017-12-17
4Tinu4ka269.9422016-10-08
5gerda32269.7342018-05-22
6Lojoi3269.6302017-06-14
7Osnaking269.6052016-10-20
8Frederica269.3162019-01-14
9maria00269.0662018-05-14
10britta1269.0622018-01-20
11Gisela268.7802018-02-11
12fast jeb268.5762017-08-14
13aramis1268.4612018-03-22
14Gela267.9862018-02-23
15Popsy267.7402018-01-31
16Sania267.2782018-10-19
17aramis267.2052018-03-22
18Ferdismutter266.7672019-06-26
19Donna266.1082018-01-31
20ceci266.0872016-12-29
21Christine266.0762018-01-30
22gummiband265.8552016-10-31
23Nine A265.4532018-01-20
24Biene265.4392018-10-17
25Gianna265.3192017-05-13
26ri265.0882018-02-22
27Jodaddy12264.9972016-08-09
28Dj264.6432019-10-29
29Agi264.2782015-12-12
30r264.2172017-12-13
31Ninchen263.9362018-01-16
32Doggi263.6042016-11-03
33Aintzane263.2842018-01-25
34Doggi 1263.1962016-11-01
35findus263.0312017-06-30
36hope42morrow262.4252018-02-19
37Zsazsa261.5992018-02-04
38Djb260.3392020-09-20
39edi260.2502018-12-13
40any259.5322018-07-17
41aki011403259.2422016-01-14
42hardi258.8712016-01-03
43Ursula258.7872017-03-23
44Geo!!!!258.6932020-02-18
45anita258.4412016-04-20
46rijntje de vos258.3042016-04-07
47Κν258.0492017-03-18
48Andrea27112017257.7192017-11-27
49helmut257.6372017-11-26
50Basti257.1382017-11-16