RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ale2.075.1782022-06-26
2uschi2.026.9282022-06-25
3kathwoman2.012.6822022-06-25
4guy1.969.8512022-06-25
5gianni1.853.9702022-06-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ola2.231.7792022-06-24
2dana2.215.6212022-06-20
3thommy592.077.6632022-06-21
4Ale2.075.1782022-06-26
5Gaby2.040.8342022-06-23
6uschi2.026.9282022-06-25
7kathwoman2.012.6822022-06-25
8guy1.969.8512022-06-25
9mini1.940.4892022-06-24
10Aaaa1.915.2322022-06-20
11gianni1.864.9752022-06-20
12cvetka1.838.5522022-06-21
13Telemnar11.815.3142022-06-24
14UteP.1.770.0012022-06-23
15sandy1.769.0272022-06-23
16Renzo1.744.3372022-06-21
17le b1.698.3792022-06-24
18cathleena1.543.8092022-06-22
19Cojy1.378.7512022-06-23
20teresa220.6242022-06-19
21B D B1.9502022-06-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ola2.231.7792022-06-24
2dana2.215.6212022-06-20
3topsy022.128.9392022-05-31
4jw2.124.3152022-06-15
5Ale2.077.6742022-05-29
6thommy592.077.6632022-06-21
7Gaby2.043.5072022-06-12
8uschi2.026.9282022-06-25
9Grace2.018.9242022-06-02
10Melinda J Novatnak2.016.6232022-06-02
11me2.016.3542022-06-13
12kathwoman2.012.6822022-06-25
13Mary2.007.5882022-06-13
14Iga1.999.8402022-06-18
15dagy1.992.6432022-06-15
16itty1.971.5192022-06-08
17guy1.969.8512022-06-25
18pol1.968.7142022-06-15
19alicia1.954.5902022-06-02
20mini1.940.4892022-06-24
21cioppi 19481.931.4922022-06-13
22grannie1.929.4452022-06-18
23Aaaa1.915.3362022-06-09
24yvonne1.878.7932022-06-07
25gw1.878.5102022-06-15
26gianni1.864.9752022-06-20
27gra19591.851.0072022-06-09
28cvetka1.845.3822022-06-04
29jueves 011.837.8002022-06-02
30purzel1.831.8712022-06-04
31Pat1.826.0702022-06-11
3216jun221.825.7012022-06-17
33Telemnar11.815.3142022-06-24
34grup1.796.4782022-05-27
35McGibbitts1.791.5622022-06-08
36UteP.1.770.0012022-06-23
37sandy1.769.0272022-06-23
38jdc1.754.1592022-06-10
39dick1.750.7872022-06-12
40Renzo1.744.3372022-06-21
41flm1.718.4442022-06-12
42daisy1.711.5452022-06-07
43cookie1.707.7192022-06-09
44eva1.699.2932022-05-27
45le b1.698.3792022-06-24
46bbb1.662.4052022-06-02
47cricri1.642.2872022-06-13
48Aukje1.616.4272022-06-07
49nancy1.615.4432022-06-09
50cathleena1.580.0932022-06-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1maja2.655.6362021-03-17
2KLE5002.653.1982020-09-20
3afo2.582.2002020-02-19
4Replay h2.580.5252019-10-28
5Tina2.532.6242020-07-24
6Ferdeck2.493.4832021-01-24
7Civa20192.465.8102019-11-11
8Anil2.452.3462020-05-04
9ifo2.397.0532021-06-03
10Oma Elsa2.385.1622022-03-11
11Civa ☯️♋2.374.7042019-12-19
12Ölk2.358.3172021-12-19
13Nelli2.356.3722021-05-22
14dana2.345.7032021-10-10
15xx2.320.7602020-02-23
16Flori2.315.9912020-02-15
17xxx2.312.2392020-01-18
18kk2.310.0602020-03-20
19cc2.303.1292020-02-15
20bb2.297.6252020-02-29
21yyy2.295.3912020-01-12
22gg2.291.9162020-03-06
23wertz2.284.6702021-03-08
24Bagolyka0072.275.5422020-06-24
25Berni2.273.3592020-01-04
26piwi2.264.1922021-10-04
27VT6002.261.7362020-12-07
28Alex Elmer2.260.7542019-12-26
29Ronson21-152.257.7572021-12-30
30DINA2.254.6062020-02-17
31Syli22.254.3372021-05-15
32Yoka2.254.2832020-10-21
33Syba2.244.4462022-05-12
34ola2.242.4942022-04-27
35Syli42.240.2972021-09-04
36topsy022.128.9392022-05-31
37jw2.124.3152022-06-15
38Ale2.077.6742022-05-29
39thommy592.077.6632022-06-21
40Gaby2.043.5072022-06-12
41uschi2.026.9282022-06-25
42Grace2.018.9242022-06-02
43Melinda J Novatnak2.016.6232022-06-02
44me2.016.3542022-06-13
45kathwoman2.012.6822022-06-25
46Mary2.007.5882022-06-13
47Iga1.999.8402022-06-18
48dagy1.992.6432022-06-15
49itty1.971.5192022-06-08
50guy1.969.8512022-06-25