RankPlayerScoreDate
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska634.8592026-10-20
2NK616.7522026-10-20
3jaycee1234595.8262026-10-19
4miam594.4292026-10-19
5Sco571.3582026-10-19
6да555.0092026-10-19
7mw555.0032026-10-20
8Joney542.6542026-10-19
9peg523.9722026-10-19
10Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
11Larry488.2062026-10-19
12isa450.6182026-10-19
13ALDE449.8472026-10-19
14Hilde432.1892026-10-19
15djwj425.7852026-10-19
16kakaka416.9052026-10-20
17liz406.5862026-10-19
18PETR397.1402026-10-19
19Rose395.1052026-10-19
20kjko374.8942026-10-19
21sue 48366.6112026-10-19
22анна88.2422026-10-19
23eode38.7672026-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska634.8592026-10-20
2NK620.7282026-10-15
3Jaycee1234602.4522026-10-14
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam594.4292026-10-19
7brum590.1222026-10-16
8Jano587.0312026-10-18
9hf582.0432026-10-16
10bob581.1402026-10-14
11k576.3022026-10-15
12Sco571.3582026-10-19
13sa570.6052026-10-18
14mw565.7772026-10-15
15101557.0332026-10-16
16christ556.1382026-10-17
17Kae555.5282026-10-18
18да555.0092026-10-19
19reg553.5682026-10-17
20002546.9752026-10-18
21GG546.7382026-10-17
22minni546.0692026-10-18
23Joney542.6542026-10-19
24Rabbitt527.8932026-10-17
25mek527.2152026-10-16
26peg523.9722026-10-19
27ser54523.4312026-10-14
28Susli518.1352026-10-14
29kojo517.6522026-10-13
30D517.2852026-10-14
31Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
32rergbhb510.2112026-10-16
33Tzutzu5508.6042026-10-18
34petri503.2992026-10-17
35dragonfyre500.5312026-10-18
36ff497.5782026-10-17
37s489.3352026-10-14
38smiley489.1072026-10-14
39Larry488.2062026-10-19
40xx486.6462026-10-19
41Joker485.4142026-10-16
42Maria484.5532026-10-17
43HeiDie478.6822026-10-13
44x476.2242026-10-17
45kubina475.7872026-10-17
46Ben467.3202026-10-18
47友理463.7162026-10-15
48Sissy463.5562026-10-16
49coco461.1482026-10-13
50Karol456.3072026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska637.2282026-10-11
2NK623.5832026-09-29
3Jaycee1234613.9862026-09-24
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam594.4292026-10-19
7Jano592.5782026-10-03
8brum590.1222026-10-16
9hf589.4492026-10-05
10bob588.9822026-09-24
11Joney586.6212026-09-23
12k582.2752026-10-05
13森脇勝利573.2452026-10-09
14Sco571.3582026-10-19
15sa570.6052026-10-18
16mw565.7772026-10-15
17slebic565.5892026-09-28
18Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
19002557.7012026-09-29
20lemelinaire557.4072026-09-26
21101557.3252026-10-07
22reg556.3032026-10-10
23christ556.1382026-10-17
24Kae555.5282026-10-18
25да555.0092026-10-19
26le melinaire549.0462026-10-12
27GG546.7382026-10-17
28ку546.6362026-10-05
29minni546.0692026-10-18
30sila544.8132026-09-29
31Doktor544.4822026-10-02
32Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
33mek527.2152026-10-16
34pitbull525.0572026-09-29
35peg523.9722026-10-19
36ser54523.6522026-09-22
37loli522.8982026-09-21
38Pawuska522.6072026-10-04
39Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
40D520.6382026-10-03
41Alfi520.5552026-09-28
42ALZ520.4412026-10-07
43nn518.1382026-10-07
44Susli518.1352026-10-14
45kojo518.0562026-10-11
46Hugo516.9772026-10-01
47dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
48Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
49dd512.4892026-10-03
50Fydrfsyrf4512.2102026-10-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-25
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-04
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-03
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-11
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-26
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17