RankPlayerScoreDate
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska634.8642026-10-24
2Jaycee1234614.0132026-10-24
3bob590.6122026-10-25
4Doktor536.0402026-10-25
5kojo521.1782026-10-24
6petri511.8122026-10-25
7kazeff473.1662026-10-24
8Marta472.9452026-10-24
9kubina466.8922026-10-24
10mirta465.4012026-10-25
11QS460.7422026-10-25
12bat453.5622026-10-24
13Crystal451.2212026-10-24
14nate450.0832026-10-24
15Sandra442.1762026-10-25
16djwj441.2352026-10-24
17liliana415.3012026-10-25
18zzaaqq395.5542026-10-25
19yasi388.1462026-10-24
20meg376.9942026-10-25
21scf374.1232026-10-25
22Laima370.8722026-10-24
23kjko362.9712026-10-25
24ch m307.7022026-10-25
25rode29.4872026-10-25
26syaraf5.4112026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska647.0122026-10-21
2NK616.7522026-10-20
3Jaycee1234614.0132026-10-24
4miam594.4292026-10-19
5Jiřka593.9252026-10-23
6bob590.6122026-10-25
7Jano590.5682026-10-24
8brum588.9392026-10-19
9hf586.9102026-10-21
10k580.3302026-10-23
11森脇勝利574.7162026-10-23
12Sco571.3582026-10-19
13sa570.6052026-10-18
14christ568.5232026-10-22
15101565.6722026-10-21
16le melinaire557.7142026-10-21
17mw555.7162026-10-22
18да555.0092026-10-19
19reg552.8172026-10-23
20Kae550.7362026-10-21
21Dirrekie550.3612026-10-21
22minni546.0692026-10-18
23Joney542.6542026-10-19
24slebic537.8472026-10-22
25Doktor536.0402026-10-25
26GG533.2022026-10-24
27Rabbitt526.9802026-10-21
28peg524.3802026-10-23
29kojo521.1782026-10-24
30ser54518.9552026-10-23
31Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
32petri511.8122026-10-25
33Br3gbrgtbge510.1202026-10-23
34dragonfyre510.0142026-10-23
35rr502.2282026-10-22
36Sev Ben502.0902026-10-21
37kk499.5542026-10-21
38Larry488.2062026-10-19
39xx486.6462026-10-19
40bb482.2282026-10-21
41haniss480.5932026-10-20
42superdad480.1802026-10-23
43kazeff477.8632026-10-21
44Marta474.9782026-10-20
45kubina466.8922026-10-24
46Dougal466.2002026-10-21
47mirta465.4012026-10-25
48Becky462.1912026-10-21
49QS460.7422026-10-25
50megu460.2762026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska647.0122026-10-21
2NK623.5832026-09-29
3Jaycee1234614.0132026-10-24
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam594.4292026-10-19
7Jano592.5782026-10-03
8bob590.6122026-10-25
9brum590.1222026-10-16
10hf589.4492026-10-05
11k582.2752026-10-05
12森脇勝利574.7162026-10-23
13Sco571.3582026-10-19
14sa570.6052026-10-18
15christ568.5232026-10-22
16mw565.7772026-10-15
17101565.6722026-10-21
18slebic565.5892026-09-28
19Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
20le melinaire557.7142026-10-21
21002557.7012026-09-29
22lemelinaire557.4072026-09-26
23reg556.3032026-10-10
24Kae555.5282026-10-18
25да555.0092026-10-19
26Joney550.6902026-10-11
27GG546.7382026-10-17
28ку546.6362026-10-05
29minni546.0692026-10-18
30sila544.8132026-09-29
31Doktor544.4822026-10-02
32Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
33mek527.2152026-10-16
34pitbull525.0572026-09-29
35peg524.3802026-10-23
36ser54523.4312026-10-14
37Pawuska522.6072026-10-04
38kojo521.1782026-10-24
39Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
40D520.6382026-10-03
41Alfi520.5552026-09-28
42ALZ520.4412026-10-07
43nn518.1382026-10-07
44Susli518.1352026-10-14
45Hugo516.9772026-10-01
46dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
47loli515.2802026-10-11
48Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
49dd512.4892026-10-03
50Fydrfsyrf4512.2102026-10-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-25
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-04
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-03
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-11
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-26
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17