RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bobi161.8002022-12-04
2wiola 1161.7852022-12-03
3Bibi161.2492022-12-04
4Sandy K160.0192022-12-03
5andrzejek 56159.0332022-12-03
6ILUMINADA136.2762022-12-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bibi164.8692022-12-02
2wiola162.1582022-11-30
3Bobi161.9992022-12-02
4wiola 1161.7852022-12-03
5Sandy K160.2812022-11-29
6endriu159.7522022-11-28
7andrzejek159.1652022-12-02
8andrzejek 56159.0332022-12-03
9guy155.9452022-12-02
10Suuusss154.4032022-11-28
11DADDY153.0592022-12-01
12Jakub141.8522022-11-29
13ILUMINADA136.2762022-12-03
14paula130.7002022-11-28
15BENJAPORN130.0302022-12-01
16bals77.9522022-11-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bibi165.0052022-11-14
2Bobi163.4982022-11-13
3Sandy K163.1412022-11-19
4wiola163.0032022-11-17
5JERZY162.4252022-11-24
6wiola 2162.2562022-11-23
7wiola 1161.7852022-12-03
8endriu161.5612022-11-08
9andrzejek 66160.9772022-11-08
10andrzejek 56160.9202022-11-05
11ws160.6172022-11-06
12andrzejek56159.8092022-11-15
13andrzejek159.1652022-12-02
14andriu158.1562022-11-22
15Ssuussu156.7182022-11-24
16Su156.3402022-11-06
17Ssu156.1982022-11-08
18guy155.9452022-12-02
19Suuus155.9262022-11-20
20Ssuss155.4752022-11-20
21Susu155.1192022-11-05
22Ssuuss154.6712022-11-05
23Suuusss154.4032022-11-28
24Ssuusu154.2902022-11-18
25Sssu154.0942022-11-18
26DADDY153.0592022-12-01
27Suussuu152.4192022-11-14
28Noname151.6752022-11-13
29brys151.3372022-11-09
30iza150.2392022-11-09
31ling149.9332022-11-18
3280-149.0622022-11-11
33Yoi143.8522022-11-23
34Jakub141.8522022-11-29
35Trixi138.3652022-11-15
36ILUMINADA136.9882022-11-22
37I131.5092022-11-22
38paula130.7002022-11-28
39BENJAPORN130.0302022-12-01
40ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ127.7002022-11-04
41saa120.5632022-11-12
42fr111.7062022-11-19
43marychna110.4412022-11-20
44FRANC103.4142022-11-19
45Oma Elsa95.6292022-11-19
46bals77.9522022-11-29
47ela77.0602022-11-09
48Joanna68.3702022-11-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MAŁ197.6032021-06-02
2GL197.1532021-11-21
3same shit different day196.8492019-04-18
4bubi194.2302019-06-25
5GML194.2252021-12-18
6ML192.9882021-07-17
7maja192.9532021-10-18
8Marite192.8562019-02-12
9kurt 1192.6942019-01-25
10ian192.0182019-02-13
11sascha191.7552021-10-18
12ILUMINADA191.3232020-09-04
13Angie191.1692019-02-01
14nnn190.1442019-06-30
15Tina189.7672020-08-03
16MAL189.6152021-12-07
17lida189.4662021-07-30
18bill1957188.4682020-10-09
19Rosi187.6942019-10-30
20aal187.5792019-03-13
213/3/19187.1032019-03-03
22Ölk187.0312021-06-30
23ölk186.8012021-12-25
24blogoutforgood186.6082019-09-08
25kurti186.4412020-01-10
26espidi gonzalez186.3942019-02-07
27Светлана186.0772019-02-06
28Tanya185.8062019-10-27
29?185.3292019-02-15
30Toutdoux184.9362019-04-07
31lola184.0862019-03-23
32Tressa54184.0702019-02-06
33Таня183.6772020-05-08
34jens183.5252019-03-30
35NormaLynne183.5142019-01-31
36Roland183.4072019-01-28
37Yvi183.3412019-03-04
38Zuriñe182.9592019-04-16
39+/182.4232019-01-31
40carpes54181.9372019-01-30
41Hebby9181.3392020-03-09
42Janine181.0502019-01-31
43Tiny179.8102019-02-05
44Andy179.5812019-02-28
45BBC178.9772020-08-26
46Pim178.4192019-01-24
47Mimi178.2382019-01-26
48Anni177.7962021-04-14
49maria177.6362019-01-26
50Rolli176.7672019-02-04