RankPlayerScoreDate
1The Boss194.1302022-09-29
2Dexter193.5222022-09-29
3EMA181.0312022-09-29
4Beata175.1262022-09-29
5121212171.6302022-09-29
6hania170.1262022-09-29
7Riza169.2702022-09-29
8ja168.8842022-09-29
9lll168.6942022-09-29
10fififi13168.2002022-09-29
11Carol165.9102022-09-29
12bs165.8752022-09-28
13d165.8132022-09-29
14jaa165.7282022-09-29
15ToT165.0532022-09-28
16Braxton164.8732022-09-29
17Teddybear164.7192022-09-29
18artep164.5872022-09-29
19masaru163.6392022-09-29
20kyr163.1842022-09-29
21Mike162.9992022-09-29
22Dusty161.3682022-09-29
23sil 29.09.22.1158.5172022-09-29
24Marimer158.1342022-09-28
25k157.8152022-09-29
26Tommy154.5122022-09-29
27Tobby154.0962022-09-29
28CLICK!153.4532022-09-29
29Zoons148.2752022-09-29
30pety146.9372022-09-29
31Detka137.2412022-09-29
32Rae134.6032022-09-29
331131.4072022-09-28
34Jim125.6132022-09-29
35zb1116.8842022-09-29
36Ja dt72.3892022-09-28
37turok63.1842022-09-29
38Kena55.1172022-09-29
39Ethan53.9172022-09-29
40Fred38.8782022-09-29
41Jackje25.1192022-09-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1The Boss194.1482022-09-27
2Dexter193.5222022-09-29
3Eddie Haskell193.1662022-09-27
4EMA181.0312022-09-29
5Beata176.4822022-09-23
6c174.7312022-09-23
7Jenna174.6662022-09-25
8Kat1173.5232022-09-24
9Kat2173.3382022-09-23
10121212173.1622022-09-27
11Kat173.0972022-09-26
12hania172.1082022-09-27
13k171.4102022-09-27
14κ170.9262022-09-28
15fififi13169.7102022-09-28
16ja169.3212022-09-26
17Riza169.2702022-09-29
18Carol168.8672022-09-23
19lll168.6942022-09-29
20R168.5062022-09-27
21artep168.3972022-09-25
22Mikkix168.2472022-09-26
23Mike167.9292022-09-23
24dal66167.8562022-09-25
25d167.5412022-09-25
26hania.167.1582022-09-26
27bs166.7352022-09-23
28Teddybear166.4452022-09-25
29Braxton166.0612022-09-25
30dd166.0592022-09-28
31Dusty165.7892022-09-24
32jaa165.7282022-09-29
33Steve165.3402022-09-26
34ToT165.0532022-09-28
35sempreio164.9002022-09-28
36L164.4992022-09-24
37Aimée164.1842022-09-23
38masaru163.6392022-09-29
39olli163.2522022-09-24
40Phoenix163.2372022-09-26
41Joy163.1892022-09-24
42kyr163.1842022-09-29
43TOBY1162.6492022-09-26
44Mop162.0322022-09-25
45!161.5702022-09-27
46SIL 23.09.22161.5362022-09-23
47Bett161.3952022-09-24
48Whocares160.8952022-09-25
49Rowe rowenatrrrrrrrrrrrR160.7962022-09-23
50sil 28.09.22160.6062022-09-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1The Boss195.8592022-09-08
2Dexter193.5222022-09-29
3Old Dirty Bastard193.2252022-09-12
4Eddie Haskell193.1662022-09-27
5Ted Bundy192.4562022-09-08
6Ed Gein192.4532022-09-21
7EMA181.0312022-09-29
8Beata176.8542022-09-15
9Zorro176.3162022-09-16
10csab176.1682022-09-01
11cs176.0252022-09-14
12Jenna175.9542022-09-17
13Yütte175.9152022-09-18
14Rooky175.7372022-09-18
15123456175.7352022-09-14
16Yüte175.2572022-09-17
17c174.7312022-09-23
18Bubi174.5352022-09-06
19cseb174.4542022-09-05
20RookyRoo174.4182022-09-09
21Kat173.9352022-09-09
22Kat1173.5232022-09-24
23Kat2173.3382022-09-23
24121212173.1622022-09-27
25Kat3172.2002022-09-12
26hania172.1082022-09-27
27Mikkix171.9972022-09-14
28k171.4102022-09-27
29Riza170.9922022-08-31
30fififi13170.9402022-09-21
31κ170.9262022-09-28
32Ka170.5932022-09-13
33Jd03170.2162022-09-07
34ja169.3212022-09-26
35artep168.9532022-09-04
36Carol168.8672022-09-23
37lll168.6942022-09-29
38R168.5062022-09-27
3912168.3672022-09-14
40Braxton168.1142022-09-02
41Mike167.9682022-09-21
42dal66167.8562022-09-25
43Teddybear167.6842022-09-02
44d167.5412022-09-25
45hania.167.1582022-09-26
46bs166.7352022-09-23
47olli166.4482022-09-14
48ToT166.3712022-09-10
49dd166.0592022-09-28
50Teddyb165.9122022-08-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1robert202.7762018-12-11
2Olga201.1262018-04-13
3Nati200.8502018-02-13
4Momo200.6472018-04-07
5K198.4802016-10-06
6gudrun198.3532017-03-24
7anna198.2842017-04-28
8ula198.2602017-07-12
9Jeannette198.0272017-09-27
10Taki197.7892017-12-24
11r197.7162019-01-07
12sabine197.6532017-11-20
13sternchen74197.5642017-06-02
14ML197.2062021-09-11
15Schnubbel197.1542017-10-23
16rrrrrrrrrrrrrrr197.1402019-02-02
17Jochen#197.1042017-03-20
18Olli197.0862016-10-06
19rrrrrrrrr197.0122019-01-29
20GM196.9122021-09-24
21pia196.8392017-05-24
22Kimmi196.8382018-05-18
23T196.8252022-05-18
24The Boss196.6552022-08-04
25r88196.4672019-06-03
26rene1196.4642016-08-06
27rene196.4552016-06-22
28Relui196.4522018-07-30
29Ele196.3882020-05-02
30DL55196.2392018-06-26
31Donna196.1332017-11-16
32rrr195.7282019-01-22
33rwana195.7172019-02-27
34MAŁ195.6842021-06-24
35jojomi195.4442017-06-12
36rene2195.4132016-07-17
37r1195.3692019-03-08
38barkie195.1002017-04-10
39rwagain194.9542019-02-05
40GL194.9242021-11-17
41nayda194.8292017-03-25
42mh194.7422017-12-19
43Barbara194.6882018-12-12
44Elo194.6152018-10-15
45Sydney194.2992017-01-17
46Denise194.2672016-12-19
47Dexter193.5222022-09-29
48Old Dirty Bastard193.2252022-09-12
49Eddie Haskell193.1662022-09-27
50Ted Bundy192.4562022-09-08