RankPlayerScoreDate
1fififi13172.8552026-10-31
2cxc168.8462026-10-31
3me163.3062026-10-30
4moppel160.0812026-10-30
5Foka156.9792026-10-30
6Zibi144.8032026-10-30
7mh140.0352026-10-31
8fragott75.4412026-10-31
9dw38.8112026-10-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1123456178.1502026-10-26
2fififi13174.0122026-10-27
3Carole169.8722026-10-28
4cxc168.8462026-10-31
5me163.7232026-10-28
6masaru162.5972026-10-30
7moppel160.0812026-10-30
8Sara158.6892026-10-27
9Teddybear158.1572026-10-26
10Syrenka157.8772026-10-27
11Pinokio157.0712026-10-25
12marhs157.0402026-10-28
13Foka156.9792026-10-30
14ms7155.8272026-10-29
15Carol153.9442026-10-28
16Marys153.8352026-10-30
17terça010101010101153.1322026-10-27
18MaSt151.3542026-10-26
19Lyn149.2102026-10-29
20Zibi147.6342026-10-24
21Ulla141.0282026-10-30
22mh140.0352026-10-31
23ling138.2482026-10-30
24Tero132.1132026-10-25
25x130.1202026-10-25
26Fleetwood Town FC125.6842026-10-27
27Rst108.6112026-10-25
28fragott75.4412026-10-31
29Bs72.2532026-10-30
30dw38.8112026-10-30
31Mike31.9582026-10-25
32Sandg7.7932026-10-25
33The fr7.0872026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1123456178.1502026-10-26
2fififi13175.7122026-10-03
3Carole170.1542026-10-24
4cxc168.8462026-10-31
5sxs167.9122026-10-16
6cxcx167.5552026-10-12
7xxxx167.0432026-10-16
8Sara165.9342026-10-18
9Rocky165.8762026-10-17
10ME164.8662026-10-15
11masaru162.9442026-10-18
12Teddybear160.7002026-10-22
13moppel160.0812026-10-30
14Carol159.7192026-10-09
15Merry159.3442026-10-13
16wiola158.4652026-10-14
17ms158.1552026-10-12
18Syrenka157.8772026-10-27
19JoeSam157.8612026-10-19
20ms7157.2052026-10-03
21Pinokio157.0712026-10-25
22marhs157.0402026-10-28
23dal66157.0242026-10-14
24Foka156.9792026-10-30
25Ischia156.8362026-10-19
26casanova156.7092026-10-02
27klawesyn156.6422026-10-14
28bulerbyn156.5902026-10-09
29Agawa156.4572026-10-07
30Mateo156.4132026-10-12
31Madera156.4092026-10-12
32Santorini156.4072026-10-19
33Kret156.3932026-10-22
34Rodos156.1232026-10-16
35Max156.0912026-10-15
36caracas156.0112026-10-02
37Como156.0102026-10-18
38Garda155.8622026-10-18
39Kleo155.7592026-10-12
40Halo155.1262026-10-09
41Klaudyna154.4802026-10-11
42Pegola154.4642026-10-03
43maSt154.0622026-10-02
44Marys153.8352026-10-30
45dal77153.3872026-10-07
46terça010101010101153.1322026-10-27
47Leigh152.4032026-10-24
48Hank151.2642026-10-04
49Lyn149.2102026-10-29
50Ulla148.2322026-10-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1robert202.7762018-12-11
2Olga201.1262018-04-13
3Nati200.8502018-02-13
4Momo200.6472018-04-07
5K198.4802016-10-06
6gudrun198.3532017-03-24
7anna198.2842017-04-28
8ula198.2602017-07-12
9Jeannette198.0272017-09-27
10Taki197.7892017-12-24
11r197.7162019-01-07
12sabine197.6532017-11-20
13sternchen74197.5642017-06-02
14ML197.2062021-09-11
15Schnubbel197.1542017-10-23
16rrrrrrrrrrrrrrr197.1402019-02-02
17Jochen#197.1042017-03-20
18Olli197.0862016-10-06
19rrrrrrrrr197.0122019-01-29
20GM196.9122021-09-24
21pia196.8392017-05-24
22Kimmi196.8382018-05-18
23T196.8252022-05-18
24The Boss196.6552022-08-04
25r88196.4672019-06-03
26rene1196.4642016-08-06
27rene196.4552016-06-22
28Relui196.4522018-07-30
29Ele196.3882020-05-02
30DL55196.2392018-06-26
31Donna196.1332017-11-16
32rrr195.7282019-01-22
33rwana195.7172019-02-27
34MAŁ195.6842021-06-24
35jojomi195.4442017-06-12
36rene2195.4132016-07-17
37r1195.3692019-03-08
38barkie195.1002017-04-10
39rwagain194.9542019-02-05
40GL194.9242021-11-17
41Mayia194.9242025-02-12
42nayda194.8292017-03-25
43mh194.7422017-12-19
44Barbara194.6882018-12-12
45Elo194.6152018-10-15
46Sydney194.2992017-01-16
47Denise194.2672016-12-19
48123456178.1502026-10-26
49fififi13175.7122026-10-03
50Carole170.1542026-10-24