RankPlayerScoreDate
1hania172.9462023-02-06
2fififi13169.0552023-02-06
3Teddybear168.6642023-02-06
4Sadie166.8252023-02-06
5Sara166.6302023-02-06
6Aimée166.2632023-02-06
7Carol166.0922023-02-06
8Mamajong164.1162023-02-06
9endriu159.4132023-02-06
10Jerwitzer153.5652023-02-06
11Meme149.0762023-02-06
12zoons146.0212023-02-06
13Mike Oxbig145.3272023-02-06
14HEF145.1302023-02-06
15Detlef145.0832023-02-05
16GED144.7582023-02-06
17rene143.0892023-02-06
18Atena141.9672023-02-06
19s134.4412023-02-06
20pikóś78.6312023-02-06
21Todd25.7782023-02-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Yipiäieh179.8932023-02-04
2Beata178.4572023-02-02
3csibi176.7712023-02-04
4csa175.6152023-02-04
5123456175.5862023-02-02
6hania174.4232023-02-02
7Ania1172.0212023-01-31
8ja.170.9572023-02-02
9d170.0612023-02-03
10dd169.7072023-01-31
11fififi13169.5332023-02-03
12Teddybear168.6642023-02-06
13Riza168.6482023-01-31
14artep168.0532023-02-03
15dal66167.8462023-02-02
16Carol167.5702023-02-03
17Sara166.8482023-02-05
18Sadie166.8252023-02-06
19Aimée166.2632023-02-06
20Mamajong164.1162023-02-06
21basia162.6362023-02-02
22olli162.5822023-02-03
23baba162.1352023-02-01
24andrzejek 56162.1092023-02-03
25TOBAY1162.1072023-02-05
26endriu161.4092023-02-02
27sil 03.02.23160.2662023-02-03
28moppel159.7222023-02-03
29SIL 01.02.23159.2552023-02-01
30Viaumh158.7222023-02-02
31RC158.6832023-02-05
32pety158.6682023-02-03
33Detlef158.6462023-01-30
34omali158.2402023-02-05
3512345156.9832023-02-02
36nnn156.6532023-02-01
37Tobby156.5942023-02-04
38Miss Marple155.7582023-02-04
39tubus100154.0812023-02-04
40Jerwitzer153.8482023-01-31
41Herbie153.7992023-02-03
42G153.6172023-02-04
43Me153.4752023-02-01
44Tommy152.7932023-02-03
45Lena152.2252023-02-01
46blumind152.0582023-02-01
47Meme151.8462023-02-03
48Kimmy151.6602023-02-01
49soize151.4122023-02-05
50Sue151.1522023-02-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MANU180.2622023-01-10
2Yipiäieh179.8932023-02-04
3Beata178.4572023-02-02
4fififi13177.5152023-01-11
5Csabó177.4972023-01-11
6csibi176.7712023-02-04
7Ajuto176.5382023-01-20
8Foxxi176.3092023-01-29
9sc175.6932023-01-18
10csa175.6152023-02-04
11123456175.5862023-02-02
12csí175.5322023-01-17
13csab175.2032023-01-16
14cc175.0322023-01-27
15Bubi174.9672023-01-27
16hania174.8032023-01-12
17Yüttee174.7992023-01-21
18cs174.7482023-01-14
19ja174.1032023-01-12
20Claaraa172.9662023-01-08
21Ania1172.0212023-01-31
22d171.6122023-01-24
23x171.4102023-01-09
24ja.170.9572023-02-02
2512345170.5052023-01-27
26dd170.4492023-01-24
27Anna169.8422023-01-23
28Yüte169.8112023-01-14
29R169.4032023-01-09
30Sara169.0462023-01-15
31Teddybear168.6642023-02-06
32Riza168.6482023-01-31
33artep168.3812023-01-13
34dal66168.3132023-01-27
35Jwg2168.3062023-01-29
36Gaia167.8502023-01-29
37Ania167.7792023-01-20
38Carol167.6452023-01-28
39Tr167.4802023-01-15
40THERE WILL BE NO RULES167.2702023-01-22
41Mike167.2172023-01-10
42Sadie166.8252023-02-06
43STRAWBERRY ANAL LUBE166.5362023-01-21
44HerTit Cried OnA Spider166.2922023-01-27
45Aimée166.2632023-02-06
46Phoenix165.8272023-01-19
47Come to Nicki165.5282023-01-20
48bs165.5202023-01-26
49Joy165.4182023-01-15
50ERIC QUEER IN THE HOUSE!165.3732023-01-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1robert202.7762018-12-11
2Olga201.1262018-04-13
3Nati200.8502018-02-13
4Momo200.6472018-04-07
5K198.4802016-10-06
6gudrun198.3532017-03-24
7anna198.2842017-04-28
8ula198.2602017-07-12
9Jeannette198.0272017-09-27
10Taki197.7892017-12-24
11r197.7162019-01-07
12sabine197.6532017-11-20
13sternchen74197.5642017-06-02
14ML197.2062021-09-11
15Schnubbel197.1542017-10-23
16rrrrrrrrrrrrrrr197.1402019-02-02
17Jochen#197.1042017-03-20
18Olli197.0862016-10-06
19rrrrrrrrr197.0122019-01-29
20GM196.9122021-09-24
21pia196.8392017-05-24
22Kimmi196.8382018-05-18
23T196.8252022-05-18
24The Boss196.6552022-08-04
25r88196.4672019-06-03
26rene1196.4642016-08-06
27rene196.4552016-06-22
28Relui196.4522018-07-30
29Ele196.3882020-05-02
30DL55196.2392018-06-26
31Donna196.1332017-11-16
32rrr195.7282019-01-22
33rwana195.7172019-02-27
34MAŁ195.6842021-06-24
35jojomi195.4442017-06-12
36rene2195.4132016-07-17
37r1195.3692019-03-08
38barkie195.1002017-04-10
39rwagain194.9542019-02-05
40GL194.9242021-11-17
41nayda194.8292017-03-25
42mh194.7422017-12-19
43Barbara194.6882018-12-12
44Elo194.6152018-10-15
45Sydney194.2992017-01-17
46Denise194.2672016-12-19
47MANU180.2622023-01-10
48Yipiäieh179.8932023-02-04
49Beata178.4572023-02-02
50fififi13177.5152023-01-11