RankPlayerScoreDate
1samiam288.6772022-12-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MERCEDES96.2512022-12-02
2bsd89.7342022-12-01
3Cc89.1232022-12-02
4samiam288.6772022-12-03
5Emakene85.7062022-12-01
6jpd77.0892022-12-01
7jp175.9522022-11-29
8Lorraine74.2202022-11-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MERCEDES96.2512022-12-02
2samiam294.8482022-11-08
3ling92.5722022-11-21
4Cc90.6962022-11-08
5bsd89.7342022-12-01
6Emakene85.7062022-12-01
7jaga83.8152022-11-23
8Mermaid82.0022022-11-20
9goodnight81.4442022-11-10
10lunes581.3452022-11-07
11donnerstag180.3742022-11-10
12marte280.0332022-11-08
13LUNESABEND79.8652022-11-14
14jpd79.8192022-11-12
15marte179.2362022-11-08
16paulita79.1582022-11-07
17antoinette79.0812022-11-10
18lunes178.8832022-11-07
19tuesday178.8722022-11-08
20martes178.8342022-11-15
21martes378.8062022-11-08
22noci78.4692022-11-07
23lunes4478.4562022-11-07
24martedi178.1412022-11-08
25dominguin178.0122022-11-06
26germana77.7542022-11-15
27nosotrosq77.5282022-11-10
28martede'77.2912022-11-15
29thutsday177.1552022-11-10
30lunes276.6242022-11-07
31chicco176.5672022-11-07
32nonna76.5212022-11-08
33lastfortoday76.4152022-11-10
34valleombrosa76.3202022-11-10
35stoppino176.2832022-11-10
36jueves276.2482022-11-10
37lupetto76.2332022-11-10
38giove176.2132022-11-10
39jp175.9522022-11-29
40leoluca75.6332022-11-08
41DIA174.4882022-11-14
42Lorraine74.2202022-11-29
43samstag174.0622022-11-12
44LUNES1473.9012022-11-14
45ттт70.6382022-11-20
46MOM70.4732022-11-10
47PIEMONTE69.9672022-11-14
48MONDAY66.4122022-11-14
49domingo65.9442022-11-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jochen#125.4662017-03-19
210НА124.7072018-07-20
3ute5124.4952017-05-05
4rene123.8602017-05-08
5tvrdi cro123.5162016-10-05
6hakamora122.8772019-12-27
7Fee121.9072018-02-24
8la cenicienta121.4312021-01-18
9xxx121.1252017-10-25
10pantuli121.0842017-10-26
11Mi120.7792017-01-19
12Susan120.6302016-11-09
13Gi118.8082016-12-28
14Gg118.5782016-12-02
15Thom thom118.4732019-04-22
16haha118.3862018-06-02
17Kathy118.1902017-03-09
18Thomas Arthur118.0862017-08-25
19krati117.9562017-10-14
20ddd117.5512018-02-15
21липа117.5172017-07-02
22Rover117.4832019-11-01
2310на117.3462018-07-10
24Ellie117.0142018-04-15
2529на116.8962019-01-28
26Omi116.8452017-05-29
27hugo116.6022017-07-13
28ььььь116.5162016-09-07
29Feee116.2882019-06-05
30Tricia 5-6-18116.2442018-05-20
31Feehe116.1412017-10-23
32Thomas 26116.0232020-12-18
33Thomas Arthur E115.6952020-03-29
34Hüppe115.6812017-09-05
35dani115.2852018-06-13
36на115.2582019-01-23
37?115.1062016-08-26
38Jo115.1062016-08-26
39Ellie JK114.8262020-04-02
40Angie114.8122016-09-25
41hugolein114.7862018-04-22
42jochen114.6022016-11-25
43Thomas 3rd114.5752020-12-04
44Ellie Jane114.5122018-10-14
45Thomas 5114.4242021-02-05
4634 Ellie114.2992021-02-06
47Thomas Day114.2272020-03-23
48Thomas JK114.1082018-08-07
49Eleanor May114.0992019-02-22
50нат113.9522020-04-10