RankPlayerScoreDate
1fatso81.6522026-10-30
2Annemarie80.5892026-10-30
3jojo79.8242026-10-30
4WANDAXXXX78.8012026-10-30
5lim78.6292026-10-30
6cleo77.3542026-10-30
7clemencia10.2582026-10-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vera82.8892026-10-24
2Annemarie82.1212026-10-27
3fatso81.6522026-10-30
4kit681.1152026-10-24
5kit81.0822026-10-27
6sophie380.5552026-10-24
7HildegardB80.2312026-10-24
8luizpoa80.1542026-10-24
9mitchel79.9752026-10-25
10cleo79.9612026-10-25
11jojo79.9082026-10-24
12lim79.0262026-10-24
13WANDAXXXX78.8012026-10-30
14RECEP77.9412026-10-27
15WANDAVVV77.8912026-10-24
16Doris77.7292026-10-25
17LilyWeb76.8432026-10-27
18TUM75.6992026-10-29
19gamma75.5692026-10-25
20nina73.4382026-10-26
21Cathy73.3332026-10-28
22josef72.2242026-10-25
23runkel71.0772026-10-25
24tammy70.9032026-10-29
25inge69.4362026-10-26
26zzx69.2432026-10-27
27ccc68.4202026-10-26
28C.G.63.8292026-10-24
29conceiçao38.5472026-10-27
30clemencia20.5802026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vera82.8892026-10-24
2blah82.4952026-10-20
3Annemarie82.1212026-10-27
4fatso82.0702026-10-05
5sophie381.8642026-10-16
6jojo81.8002026-10-02
7kit81.3762026-10-18
8kit681.1152026-10-24
9HildegardB81.0822026-10-06
10agts81.0582026-10-13
11micro80.9592026-10-21
12dori80.8752026-10-14
13tttt80.6842026-10-06
14huhu80.6712026-10-12
15DCH80.6002026-10-18
16luizpoa80.3402026-10-01
17mitchel80.1952026-10-22
18E80.1932026-10-06
19cleo79.9612026-10-25
20lim79.9192026-10-08
21tum79.8972026-10-05
22nuna79.8972026-10-21
23jung79.8532026-10-15
24RECEP79.6882026-10-21
25wandaxxx78.8832026-10-14
26WANDAXXXX78.8012026-10-30
27kitty78.6562026-10-03
28iolo78.4792026-10-11
29Gumby78.4062026-10-06
30josef78.2932026-10-12
31junglime77.9172026-10-03
32WANDAVVV77.8912026-10-24
33LilyWeb77.8452026-10-05
34Doris77.7292026-10-25
35nina75.6032026-10-07
36gamma75.5692026-10-25
37runkel75.5312026-10-01
38zzx74.2502026-10-20
39Cathy73.3332026-10-28
40inge73.1752026-10-07
41tammy70.9032026-10-29
42gammaa70.2102026-10-05
43Denny69.8632026-10-08
44alguien68.9522026-10-17
45kat68.4592026-10-15
46ccc68.4202026-10-26
47pusteblume67.3122026-10-10
48yiyi66.3112026-10-07
49C.G.64.7262026-10-12
50Desper64.5462026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Szamanka83.0342022-11-17
2海パン刑事の勘83.0152023-04-19
3Malar682.9922022-11-26
4et82.9912024-05-03
5Peggy Wheeler82.9882024-03-06
6MALAR82.9802022-12-29
7KATI82.9772025-09-03
8vera82.9772025-11-19
9Malar282.9752022-12-23
10Malar382.9752022-12-25
11cal82.9752023-03-18
12Wally82.9752024-02-22
13Malar582.9712022-12-03
14Roland82.9702022-11-26
15海パン刑事の勘782.9692023-05-28
16Dan82.9662023-01-03
17D&D82.9652024-10-05
18Malar982.9602023-01-21
19Angie82.9582022-11-17
20Malar482.9572022-12-23
21Malar182.9572023-01-09
22Bernd82.9562023-03-03
23Cilli82.9562024-03-01
24ef82.9542023-12-30
25海パン刑事の勘682.9532023-05-30
26xamdla82.9512022-11-19
27眠い82.9492023-06-17
28Hulli82.9492024-06-29
29海パン刑事の勘よ82.9462023-05-01
30海パン刑事の勘182.9462023-05-17
31blah82.4952026-10-20
32Annemarie82.1212026-10-27
33fatso82.0702026-10-05
34sophie381.8642026-10-16
35jojo81.8002026-10-02
36kit81.3762026-10-18
37kit681.1152026-10-24
38HildegardB81.0822026-10-06
39agts81.0582026-10-13
40micro80.9592026-10-21
41dori80.8752026-10-14
42tttt80.6842026-10-06
43huhu80.6712026-10-12
44DCH80.6002026-10-18
45luizpoa80.3402026-10-01
46mitchel80.1952026-10-22
47E80.1932026-10-06
48cleo79.9612026-10-25
49lim79.9192026-10-08
50tum79.8972026-10-05