RankPlayerScoreDate
1blah82.0642026-10-13
2fatso81.2722026-10-13
3agts81.0582026-10-13
4lim79.7532026-10-13
5luizpoa78.3402026-10-13
6RECEP77.1022026-10-13
7inge68.8182026-10-13
8clemencia lopez9.6322026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1blah82.0642026-10-13
2fatso81.3362026-10-11
3sophie381.3302026-10-11
4HildegardB81.0682026-10-08
5agts81.0582026-10-13
6jojo80.7772026-10-12
7huhu80.6712026-10-12
8Annemarie80.6212026-10-08
9DCH80.1152026-10-10
10lim79.9192026-10-08
11dori79.5702026-10-11
12RECEP79.4022026-10-09
13luizpoa79.1022026-10-09
14kit79.0312026-10-10
15tum78.7952026-10-09
16iolo78.4792026-10-11
17josef78.2932026-10-12
18E77.4352026-10-08
19nina75.6032026-10-07
20gamma74.9612026-10-07
21inge73.1752026-10-07
22LilyWeb72.7782026-10-08
23Denny69.8632026-10-08
24runkel69.1102026-10-07
25zzx67.6022026-10-09
26pusteblume67.3122026-10-10
27yiyi66.3112026-10-07
28C.G.64.7262026-10-12
29clemencia lopez9.6322026-10-13
30clemencia9.0282026-10-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vera82.9522026-09-25
2blah82.3752026-09-19
3HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
4fatso82.0702026-10-05
5sophie381.8302026-09-21
6jojo81.8002026-10-02
7daddy81.3802026-09-29
8Annemarie81.3782026-09-23
9luizpoa81.0742026-09-27
10agts81.0582026-10-13
11dori81.0062026-09-25
12kit80.9402026-10-02
13nuna80.6962026-09-26
14tttt80.6842026-10-06
15huhu80.6712026-10-12
16E80.6162026-09-16
17DCH80.4592026-09-21
18lim79.9832026-09-27
19tum79.8972026-10-05
20mitchel79.4132026-09-22
21RECEP79.4022026-10-09
22josef78.7892026-09-29
23kitty78.6562026-10-03
24iolo78.4792026-10-11
25Gumby78.4062026-10-06
26LilyWeb78.2582026-09-15
27junglime77.9172026-10-03
28zuzia1277.7952026-09-25
29cb77.6842026-09-24
30akiakikun76.8812026-09-16
31Latei76.7222026-09-15
32nina76.7222026-09-30
33gamma75.9022026-09-20
34runkel75.5312026-10-01
35inge73.1752026-10-07
36zzx72.1872026-09-19
37Denny71.2472026-09-26
38mumu70.8402026-09-18
39ccc70.4692026-09-20
40gammaa70.2102026-10-05
41defgr67.7062026-09-18
42pusteblume67.3122026-10-10
43kat66.6382026-09-24
44zule66.4422026-09-19
45yiyi66.3112026-10-07
46C.G.64.7262026-10-12
47conceiçao57.5892026-09-22
48Desper44.9262026-10-02
49big jan27.4402026-09-20
50winner7419.8742026-09-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Szamanka83.0342022-11-17
2海パン刑事の勘83.0152023-04-19
3Malar682.9922022-11-26
4et82.9912024-05-03
5Peggy Wheeler82.9882024-03-06
6MALAR82.9802022-12-29
7KATI82.9772025-09-03
8vera82.9772025-11-19
9Malar282.9752022-12-23
10Malar382.9752022-12-25
11cal82.9752023-03-18
12Wally82.9752024-02-22
13Malar582.9712022-12-03
14Roland82.9702022-11-26
15海パン刑事の勘782.9692023-05-28
16Dan82.9662023-01-03
17D&D82.9652024-10-05
18Malar982.9602023-01-21
19Angie82.9582022-11-17
20Malar482.9572022-12-23
21Malar182.9572023-01-09
22Bernd82.9562023-03-03
23Cilli82.9562024-03-01
24ef82.9542023-12-30
25海パン刑事の勘682.9532023-05-30
26xamdla82.9512022-11-19
27眠い82.9492023-06-17
28Hulli82.9492024-06-29
29海パン刑事の勘よ82.9462023-05-01
30海パン刑事の勘182.9462023-05-17
31blah82.3752026-09-19
32HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
33fatso82.0702026-10-05
34sophie381.8302026-09-21
35jojo81.8002026-10-02
36daddy81.3802026-09-29
37Annemarie81.3782026-09-23
38luizpoa81.0742026-09-27
39agts81.0582026-10-13
40dori81.0062026-09-25
41kit80.9402026-10-02
42nuna80.6962026-09-26
43tttt80.6842026-10-06
44huhu80.6712026-10-12
45E80.6162026-09-16
46DCH80.4592026-09-21
47lim79.9832026-09-27
48tum79.8972026-10-05
49mitchel79.4132026-09-22
50RECEP79.4022026-10-09