RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1slb10.6982022-12-03
2holly d10.2622022-11-28
3Pimpele10.2422022-12-01
4mona-lisa9.9232022-11-27
5Nieswurzi9.7072022-12-02
6vlj-719.5002022-11-29
7jl9.4002022-11-28
8do9.3522022-11-27
9buck9.2292022-11-28
10ju8.2462022-11-27
11Hine6.2752022-11-29
12Lucyna4.8782022-11-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Szamanka16.6222022-11-16
2Ana11.5092022-11-24
3dorn11.3642022-11-12
4Jutta10.9662022-11-25
5röslein10.9102022-11-12
6eee10.7452022-11-18
7slb10.7352022-11-25
8holly d10.2622022-11-28
9Pimpele10.2422022-12-01
10susanne10.1862022-11-18
11DEMI9.9872022-11-06
12mona-lisa9.9232022-11-27
13kiu9.9002022-11-24
14dkt9.7292022-11-08
15,lmjg6659.7202022-11-26
16TP9.7112022-11-24
17Nieswurzi9.7072022-12-02
18jl9.6302022-11-27
19smoken9.5442022-11-14
20rail9.5302022-11-15
21clio9.5232022-11-20
22vlj-719.5002022-11-29
23do9.4912022-11-27
24VLJ_719.4582022-11-18
25rotbaerbel9.4472022-11-20
26yomonna9.4062022-11-24
27Dave9.3752022-11-21
28Brie9.2872022-11-18
29jana9.2572022-11-21
30mond9.2572022-11-24
31DMB9.2342022-11-10
32smisu9.2312022-11-14
33buck9.2292022-11-28
34cleopitre9.2252022-11-17
35Big E9.2212022-11-09
36Hillary Clinton9.1292022-11-09
37ib9.1162022-11-17
38nolagirl9.0902022-11-13
39ollllixxx9.0742022-11-05
40Brian9.0202022-11-20
41Paul Pelosi9.0132022-11-04
42Nancy Pelosi8.9922022-11-20
43FCK8.9712022-11-14
44E8.9572022-11-14
45olli8.9572022-11-21
46Nalketina8.9242022-11-16
47lölö8.9232022-11-12
48SFRP8.9132022-11-17
49julietta8.8632022-11-11
50cpm8.8442022-11-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Szamanka16.6222022-11-16
2Angie16.1792022-10-12
3Nele13.6382022-10-18
4Marie13.2282022-10-10
5Roland12.9272022-10-05
6Merlin12.6992022-10-06
7jojopaa12.5882022-10-08
8Benne12.5662022-10-04
9L12.3732022-10-05
10xyz12.1832022-10-21
11Fienchen12.1502022-10-17
12Kalle6611.8242022-10-16
13Rieke11.7642022-10-06
14glfl11.7622022-10-08
1512111.6312022-10-05
16SPIRIT12311.6162022-10-31
17joooo11.5622022-10-06
18Ana11.5092022-11-24
19sonoio11.4192022-10-19
20muis11.3652022-10-04
21dorn11.3642022-11-12
22ing11.3592022-10-07
23jojoplaaa11.3442022-10-09
24roddie11.3412022-10-09
25SprudliKing11.3092022-10-21
26cleopitre11.2332022-10-09
27lou11.2032022-10-25
28Lottie11.1252022-10-14
29elise11.0812022-10-18
30sam11.0422022-10-31
31p.s10.9792022-10-04
32Jutta10.9662022-11-25
33röslein10.9102022-11-12
34Lots10.8992022-10-13
35schmitti10.8652022-10-04
3612510.8622022-10-06
3711910.7752022-10-05
38wuvv10.7572022-10-20
39eee10.7452022-11-18
4012410.7412022-10-06
41slb10.7352022-11-25
42Andrea10.5802022-10-05
43Hello10.5472022-10-05
44flori10.5062022-10-07
4512210.5042022-10-05
46Li10.3692022-10-11
47Lotts10.3442022-10-11
48Andy10.2832022-10-05
49Habadude10.2642022-10-22
50holly d10.2622022-11-28