RankPlayerScoreDate
1Marie562.1272024-05-27
2Opa 27.05525.5822024-05-27
3Opa K.512.9472024-05-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Knorky579.9242024-05-22
2Marie562.1272024-05-27
3regor542.5512024-05-22
4TT537.5992024-05-24
5Opa 27.05525.5822024-05-27
6mäuslein520.7712024-05-22
7Opa K.512.9472024-05-27
8toni512.8232024-05-21
9neen511.6052024-05-27
10kappi509.8862024-05-21
11Günter-H-26,5470.3512024-05-26
12Günter-H-21,05463.7612024-05-21
13dunai460.7752024-05-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1bj606.6462024-05-08
2Knorky579.9242024-05-22
3Marie564.5112024-05-02
4regor547.3242024-05-03
5TT537.5992024-05-24
6XOX536.3492024-05-10
7123528.5382024-05-08
8Opa 27.05525.5822024-05-27
9Opa 07.05521.5072024-05-07
10Opa 06.05520.7802024-05-06
11mäuslein520.7712024-05-22
12Noah 14.05520.0122024-05-14
13neen513.6282024-05-18
14atun513.2932024-05-08
15Opa K.512.9472024-05-27
16toni512.8232024-05-21
17kappi509.8862024-05-21
18geli1509.4172024-05-11
19Schneggi505.0182024-05-18
20hali503.8472024-05-02
21lilli492.0222024-05-16
22dddd487.4052024-05-06
23KaMa486.6512024-05-02
24lml478.0312024-05-04
25Rozina477.1082024-05-07
26Günter-H-13,05470.9082024-05-13
27Günter-H-26,5470.3512024-05-26
28dunai466.7142024-05-15
29Günter-H-21,05463.7612024-05-21
30Günter-H-08,04,459.8072024-05-08
31SP455.3012024-05-11
32mark451.3882024-05-05
33Kathi440.4422024-05-06
34セクシー裕貴431.8022024-05-18
35Teedi388.6452024-05-11
36aaa371.7562024-05-01
37Jovan Novicic297.5392024-05-11
38farat99.8322024-05-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1maja660.7952021-09-25
2123650.5822020-11-05
3cd625.4142020-01-19
4AB37623.4802020-01-15
5Xam621.7422020-01-31
6Kininger619.1782019-12-25
7Scriabin617.6362019-11-28
8Oma67617.0832021-01-13
9Oma66612.3342020-04-19
10Garcia611.5552020-01-07
11t100610.5042019-02-18
12Quidam610.4532020-01-01
13Oma65609.8002020-01-30
14Rena607.6702022-01-21
15Chelly607.0162023-09-19
16ь606.8312018-08-06
17bj606.6462024-05-08
18Ros 3604.6172024-04-10
19sjc604.4442022-08-31
20Ros2602.2822024-01-30
21Ros4602.0132023-12-24
22Ros601.6442022-04-02
23Rasi601.4242022-07-04
24Losi601.1412022-05-30
25Isor600.9672022-05-08
26Kosi600.2292021-02-02
27Kasi600.1662022-08-24
28Soka600.1072021-06-20
29Sora600.0492022-02-27
30Rosa599.8792020-12-22
31Ko599.6192021-03-28
32Rosl599.5322021-03-13
33Osir599.5252021-07-09
34Riso599.4002021-02-18
35Kosa599.0782021-05-23
36Risl599.0622021-02-27
37SWB598.9932021-01-06
38Oma64598.1722018-10-25
39fw595.4292021-01-18
40dani595.0802019-12-23
41Knorky579.9242024-05-22
42Marie564.5112024-05-02
43regor547.3242024-05-03
44TT537.5992024-05-24
45XOX536.3492024-05-10
46Opa 27.05525.5822024-05-27
47Opa 07.05521.5072024-05-07
48Opa 06.05520.7802024-05-06
49mäuslein520.7712024-05-22
50Noah 14.05520.0122024-05-14