RankPlayerScoreDate
1bj584.2452022-09-28
2regor552.5522022-09-28
3Soila538.8352022-09-29
4NDR535.8732022-09-29
5Sula535.1252022-09-28
6dd532.5962022-09-29
7dunai456.9842022-09-29
8marja325.9522022-09-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1bj590.5002022-09-23
2sjc587.9302022-09-27
3sager585.1342022-09-25
4Puffel567.0282022-09-27
5Puffeli565.7402022-09-25
6Oma68559.3632022-09-24
7regor552.5522022-09-28
8dani546.0042022-09-26
9Soila538.8352022-09-29
10NDR535.8732022-09-29
11Sula535.1252022-09-28
12dd533.6302022-09-27
13chispa531.1812022-09-28
14sagunto530.9972022-09-25
15Merrilee520.9262022-09-23
16Opa Noah520.1082022-09-25
17Oppapa519.0102022-09-24
18Jannes 21518.2302022-09-25
19Elke 70516.8762022-09-23
20Janina 29.09514.3912022-09-28
21chigg512.2472022-09-24
22aw479.0472022-09-27
23dis463.4282022-09-28
24dunai456.9842022-09-29
25★みえ★441.3942022-09-26
26LULUTAna365.8142022-09-26
27nan360.5562022-09-25
28marja325.9522022-09-29
29mmmmmm166.8602022-09-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1sjc604.4442022-08-31
2bj590.5002022-09-23
3sager585.1342022-09-25
4T100580.8822022-09-20
5Knorky578.0962022-09-05
6Puffeli567.6972022-09-15
7Puffel567.4992022-09-21
8koko 7560.7282022-09-07
9Oma68559.3632022-09-24
10regor552.7502022-09-16
11sylvia552.3712022-09-14
12dani546.0042022-09-26
13Liu545.9852022-09-16
14momo539.6122022-09-04
15chispa539.1012022-09-11
16Soila538.8352022-09-29
17NDR537.4882022-09-08
18dd535.3442022-09-18
19Sula535.3122022-09-01
20sagunto535.2792022-09-12
21JERZY523.1472022-09-20
22chigg522.2942022-09-11
23Merrilee521.9582022-09-02
24Opa Noah520.1082022-09-25
25Oppapa519.0102022-09-24
26Jannes 21518.2302022-09-25
27Opa/Öma517.1342022-09-18
28Elke 70516.8762022-09-23
29Sabine 05515.8372022-09-22
30Opa 80515.2442022-09-11
31Janina 29.09514.3912022-09-28
32Opa 11-1512.9842022-09-12
33Opa 01.09512.7182022-09-01
34Thomas 10512.5462022-09-16
35Jannes 17511.1652022-09-14
36Lena 1509.9552022-09-04
37Meike 11.09509.2702022-09-11
38Vanessa 2509.2402022-09-10
39ich 06.08507.6722022-09-07
40Janni 18506.5972022-08-30
41KaMa506.5082022-09-03
42bier505.2082022-09-06
43Vanessa 20505.1232022-09-21
44yuk/504.3252022-09-05
45Nelda501.3082022-09-19
46Rozina 1483.8622022-09-12
47winni479.1952022-09-16
48aw479.0472022-09-27
49Bangi478.0742022-09-06
50Maria464.4562022-09-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1maja660.7952021-09-25
2123650.5822020-11-05
3cd625.4142020-01-19
4AB37623.4802020-01-15
5Xam621.7422020-01-31
6Kininger619.1782019-12-25
7Scriabin617.6362019-11-28
8Oma67617.0832021-01-13
9Oma66612.3342020-04-19
10Garcia611.5552020-01-07
11t100610.5042019-02-18
12Quidam610.4532020-01-01
13Oma65609.8002020-01-30
14Rena607.6702022-01-21
15ь606.8312018-08-06
16sjc604.4442022-08-31
17Ros601.6442022-04-02
18Rasi601.4242022-07-04
19Losi601.1412022-05-30
20Isor600.9672022-05-08
21Kosi600.2292021-02-02
22Kasi600.1662022-08-24
23Soka600.1072021-06-20
24Sora600.0492022-02-27
25Rosa599.8792020-12-22
26Ko599.6192021-03-28
27Rosl599.5322021-03-13
28Osir599.5252021-07-09
29Riso599.4002021-02-18
30Kosa599.0782021-05-23
31Risl599.0622021-02-27
32SWB598.9932021-01-06
33bj598.3862021-09-27
34Oma64598.1722018-10-25
35fw595.4292021-01-18
36dani595.0802019-12-23
37fowe592.9622020-02-03
38Rosi592.5922020-07-25
39ffw592.0022020-06-06
40ff591.1142019-11-19
41Savannah590.1782021-11-08
42.w.f590.1692020-07-05
43sager585.1342022-09-25
44Knorky578.0962022-09-05
45Puffeli567.6972022-09-15
46Puffel567.4992022-09-21
47koko 7560.7282022-09-07
48Oma68559.3632022-09-24
49regor552.7502022-09-16
50sylvia552.3712022-09-14