RankPlayerScoreDate
1Catia269.8122024-02-29
2zuzka240.9562024-02-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Catia272.1702024-02-23
2zuzka245.1702024-02-25
3cry244.3002024-02-25
4jd167.8962024-02-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1catia287.6302024-02-05
2MadCat03259.6412024-02-18
3Hola02258.1212024-02-18
4zuzka246.7122024-02-20
5cry244.9432024-02-16
6ling242.9492024-02-06
7Jjj241.3312024-02-04
8maik238.0172024-02-04
9Marna237.9232024-02-04
10zzz233.2012024-02-04
11A230.3542024-02-09
12Sumbi228.1572024-02-14
13Oonbekind222.8962024-02-06
14ines204.6122024-02-02
15sofia204.5912024-02-05
16Claudia204.0092024-01-31
17J192.4192024-02-04
18jd167.8962024-02-23
19jan136.0272024-02-07
20Tr132.3062024-02-11
21TARIK2.2362024-02-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Henk296.4082019-03-11
2Sina293.8742018-10-22
3Nina293.4262018-10-20
4KLS292.2652023-09-10
5gwb289.2102021-02-02
6gwab288.5592021-02-01
7Didi288.1672018-12-19
8Lala287.7552021-08-15
9catia287.6302024-02-05
10avd3456286.8802018-11-03
11golly b286.1452021-02-03
12TazManiac!285.7042018-12-05
13Q285.5752018-11-05
14aaa284.9012019-10-29
15friday baby284.7832021-01-22
16by golly olly284.4862021-02-06
17great start to the day283.4362021-01-24
18g will b283.3452021-02-02
19willy b282.8522021-02-06
20nice start this morning282.7012021-01-26
21Alycia Doña282.6762018-11-02
22Brianne.282.5812018-10-24
23gb282.3332021-02-05
24süsse281.9862019-06-27
25gb1281.9662021-02-07
26Ogi80281.4682018-11-25
27Dorcia281.3662018-11-04
28Cyklamena281.3072018-11-04
29Ahora siiiii280.8512018-12-04
30Sherlock280.7122018-11-02
31Domismybitch280.6222018-10-24
32Zombie Snoopy279.6092018-10-17
33Mami1970279.4832018-11-04
34cheli279.4292020-02-10
35Brianne279.3882018-10-24
36Katy279.3142018-11-03
37corky279.1452021-02-03
38titi279.0232019-04-08
39Dorotka278.6852018-11-04
40P278.6692018-11-03
41kurt 1278.6262018-10-25
42not a happy camper278.2902021-02-07
43mistermeatman278.1102022-01-23
44boom boom278.0922021-01-21
45just getting started277.7832021-01-22
46by golly277.6902021-01-22
47day time shine277.6032021-01-24
48avd12345277.3742018-11-02
49shovel snow I must go277.0202021-01-26
50Mary276.7242018-10-16