RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1titti216.1742024-05-26
2eki209.4222024-05-23
3rei197.5192024-05-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1titti216.5192024-05-03
2eki209.4222024-05-23
3Spanier 2206.6742024-05-09
4Spanier1205.9192024-05-05
5milchmann203.7752024-05-10
6rei197.5192024-05-24
7summer1228812.2882024-05-08
8adelina3.3302024-05-02
9lily5002024-05-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1maja250.4262021-10-05
2Hakamora250.2902020-07-28
3Tina249.2552020-06-25
4Claudiaz246.1112020-07-18
5Mchuy243.8172020-11-18
6Chuy242.8082020-11-21
7Dardarmotus242.1442020-06-06
8fo240.0102021-03-02
9Maryg237.7482020-11-17
10Peter 46237.7102020-09-11
11Doro234.4932021-09-02
12Sonne233.1442020-06-09
13Lillyfee65231.4062022-03-20
14Utas229.9632024-04-25
15Ava229.7212020-08-27
16Mm229.5982021-07-11
17rei229.5052020-10-09
18kate229.2072020-06-16
19fw228.5612021-02-14
20Lala228.2992020-06-05
21Klausi227.7342020-06-04
22..fw..227.4912020-08-02
23Spanier1226.4102021-10-24
24W.ischy226.4032020-07-19
25xamdla225.5622020-07-11
26S panier1225.4472021-10-25
27Peter b224.6412022-03-26
28Wischy224.5682020-07-19
29Bangi223.9752023-10-26
30titti216.5192024-05-03
31eki209.4222024-05-23
32Spanier 2206.6742024-05-09
33milchmann203.7752024-05-10
34summer1228812.2882024-05-08
35adelina3.3302024-05-02
36lily5002024-05-12