RankPlayerScoreDate
1repi28.972.8952022-12-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1repi2.071.958.6452022-12-02
2jess766.6202022-11-27
3ja692.7302022-11-30
4Fome332.6802022-12-03
5SACRA6.8102022-11-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1repi2.071.958.6452022-12-02
2jess766.6202022-11-27
3ja692.7302022-11-30
4Fome332.6802022-12-03
5sal150.0552022-11-06
6sol60.4602022-11-06
7chá54.4402022-11-06
8caqui44.9902022-11-06
9Glorious36.3302022-11-13
10migel30.6052022-11-25
11groone20.3002022-11-25
12pola10.7852022-11-23
13SACRA10.6052022-11-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Muck2.147.483.6472019-12-13
2Heike2.147.483.6472019-12-24
3Muck 22.147.483.6472019-12-25
4Muck 12.147.483.6472019-12-28
5Muck 42.147.483.6472019-12-31
6Muck 02.147.483.6472020-02-27
7Muck 002.147.483.6472020-04-09
8Muck 062.147.483.6472020-04-20
9Muck 022.147.483.6472020-04-21
10Muck 62.147.483.6472020-06-29
11Muck 52.147.483.6472020-06-29
12Muck 102.147.483.6472020-07-30
13Muck 1 12.147.483.6472020-08-18
14Muck 222.147.483.6472020-08-18
15maja2.147.483.6472020-08-27
16maja 22.147.483.6472020-09-11
17maja32.147.483.6472020-09-19
18maja42.147.483.6472020-09-19
19repi2.147.483.6472020-11-03
20xyxy2.147.483.6472020-11-04
21maja62.147.483.6472020-11-04
22nath2.147.483.6472020-11-11
23Muck62.147.483.6472021-01-14
24Muck82.147.483.6472021-02-07
25Muck92.147.483.6472021-02-11
26Muck22.147.483.6472021-02-14
27Muck52.147.483.6472021-02-17
28Muck102.147.483.6472021-02-18
29Bacalhoada 0032.147.483.6472022-04-16
30Barrafadas00042.147.483.6472022-04-16
31Marravilhoso2.147.483.6472022-04-25
32jess766.6202022-11-27
33ja692.7302022-11-30
34Fome332.6802022-12-03
35sal150.0552022-11-06
36sol60.4602022-11-06
37chá54.4402022-11-06
38caqui44.9902022-11-06
39Glorious36.3302022-11-13
40migel30.6052022-11-25
41groone20.3002022-11-25
42pola10.7852022-11-23
43SACRA10.6052022-11-26