RankPlayerScoreDate
1giusy1.095.3422022-09-29
2Alko1.026.8582022-09-29
3Alo1.003.0602022-09-29
4ich992.8882022-09-28
5Pelu385.7602022-09-28
6p.s361.4402022-09-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ich1.546.6642022-09-25
2ALOS1.148.3902022-09-23
3giusy1.095.3422022-09-29
4ingi1.067.7062022-09-25
5Alko1.026.8582022-09-29
6Alo1.003.0602022-09-29
7Aaa984.7762022-09-23
8Alka960.1182022-09-28
9kati957.1482022-09-23
10Alok927.3762022-09-27
11Alik895.4522022-09-23
12Kala866.2462022-09-25
13Kolo814.0922022-09-27
14Kola797.4062022-09-24
15dodi697.8302022-09-24
16magda678.6702022-09-23
17PITU635.2742022-09-25
18elena600.3982022-09-25
19Gais510.5402022-09-26
20Ned497.1202022-09-24
21kiki2209437.6682022-09-22
22DeeAnne391.3082022-09-23
23Pelu385.7602022-09-28
24p.s361.4402022-09-28
25Skylar346.0062022-09-25
26Fancy Lady343.5102022-09-23
27mimi342.8822022-09-26
28paula334.6302022-09-25
29hugo334.4822022-09-23
30Basgamefreak331.7962022-09-26
31Joanne330.9882022-09-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ich1.546.6642022-09-25
2Giusy21.291.3122022-09-18
3ALOS1.197.7782022-09-12
4Giusy1.119.7742022-09-17
5ingi1.067.7062022-09-25
6Alo1.061.5982022-09-11
7Aaa1.043.4742022-09-21
8Alko1.026.8582022-09-29
9Alka1.020.7422022-09-12
10Alk1.013.8202022-09-10
11Lola983.8662022-09-03
12adek982.7042022-09-14
13AaAA958.4662022-09-13
14kati957.1482022-09-23
15alik940.9902022-09-14
16Kola934.0822022-09-21
17Eee929.2122022-09-15
18Alok927.3762022-09-27
19Alia914.7122022-09-14
20Kala866.2462022-09-25
21Koko860.0602022-09-15
22Edi855.0882022-09-15
23Lea851.6162022-09-06
24Kolo831.7382022-09-02
25Lala828.7642022-09-08
26Olo821.2462022-09-20
27mati817.4862022-09-14
28Lolka766.8062022-09-04
29dodi729.0082022-09-20
30elena700.0182022-09-10
31magda678.6702022-09-23
32PITU635.2742022-09-25
33Iga559.4962022-09-11
34Mm546.4762022-09-04
35kiki18/08533.4782022-09-18
36Gais510.5402022-09-26
37Ned497.1202022-09-24
38kiki1609452.1782022-09-16
39guy437.7882022-09-04
40kiki2209437.6682022-09-22
41ling429.8622022-09-08
42Doodles415.8842022-08-31
43Lobster406.2382022-09-17
44cazz400.9782022-09-08
45DeeAnne391.3082022-09-23
46Pelu385.7602022-09-28
47bloggs69382.8282022-09-03
48Mina380.4022022-09-13
49jans380.2182022-09-04
50Sarah379.7722022-09-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Nici4.451.1262017-10-24
2Bonny4.164.1382016-07-06
3hetty3.897.2402017-09-19
4kati3.772.8162020-08-15
5LOLA13.763.2622021-10-07
6helem ap. go3.535.3282016-10-16
7LOLY3.492.5062021-10-07
8raymonda3.481.7302016-11-02
9LOLI23.434.5702021-10-25
10rüefi3.378.2882018-01-02
11YO63.346.5242021-10-15
12s3.323.7642018-11-10
13Perry3.317.6342016-06-01
14LOLI43.236.1442021-10-19
15LOLI3.209.2682021-11-09
16Zia3.152.4562016-05-31
17yo33.141.3162021-10-15
18hello143.128.2262017-12-27
19LOLI53.083.6442021-10-19
20Willempie3.062.1022017-06-05
21YO13.018.9022021-10-15
22LOLY13.005.9682021-10-27
23orietta2.983.1722016-12-08
2412.976.1362016-06-27
25LOLI12.940.8562021-10-25
26Marie2.921.1142018-08-23
27Sila2.905.4642018-11-08
28LOLI72.859.5782021-10-20
29LOLA22.854.4282021-10-28
30Django2.829.8682018-04-29
31Sunny2.824.1722018-08-30
32LOLI32.813.7982021-10-13
33mummy2.808.0742020-07-21
34Irena2.792.1882018-02-23
35Sissi2.785.4982018-08-27
36ewik2.780.1662017-06-16
37Ciara2.763.5462018-11-08
38Leni2.753.9562018-08-23
39ььььь2.750.8462016-06-06
40loops2.710.7982017-06-03
41samira2.690.9022018-09-11
42Aneri52.685.8002017-09-27
43Reni2.680.8262018-11-07
44ewa2.670.3122017-09-22
45Chrissi2.654.7282018-11-07
46Manu2.642.0122018-11-07
47ттттт2.639.2762016-05-30
48Angie2.636.1562018-09-04
49tran 22.636.0382018-08-14
50Shoena2.632.8262018-09-04