RankPlayerScoreDate
1Małgorzata956.5422023-02-05
2Gośka942.7342023-02-05
3Assie559.8782023-02-04
4Maus351.9402023-02-05
5mfbl334.6082023-02-05
6%330.2022023-02-05
7Zosia327.5482023-02-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gośka1.136.8462023-02-03
2Małgorzata1.077.2602023-01-31
3kiki0202623.8022023-02-02
4Civa ♾️562.3942023-02-01
5Assie559.8782023-02-04
6Giusy558.1702023-01-30
7ELE493.2602023-01-31
8Eva-Maria Ott491.1682023-02-04
9elena478.6842023-01-31
10PITU444.6282023-02-01
11Laur444.5402023-01-31
12kiki3101441.9462023-01-31
13Ala402.8302023-01-31
14jojo402.7942023-02-04
15Lou370.3642023-01-29
16Wad365.3302023-02-02
17jans364.1722023-02-04
18Chan.359.5702023-01-31
19Dink355.7422023-02-02
20Maus351.9402023-02-05
21tano350.2842023-02-03
22wil344.5082023-02-04
23ajm338.8822023-01-31
24Luzia Helena338.7962023-02-03
25Marian338.5022023-01-30
26me336.9342023-02-01
27mfbl334.6082023-02-05
28Daisy331.7942023-02-01
29%330.2022023-02-05
30s328.1802023-02-04
31Tiny327.8302023-02-02
32rosi327.5782023-02-02
33Zosia327.5482023-02-05
34lyn325.3382023-02-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Aldi1.831.0982023-01-08
2L1.293.6602023-01-19
3Małgorzata1.249.2742023-01-21
4MR11.156.3542023-01-20
5Gośka1.136.8462023-02-03
6Malgo1.058.8742023-01-24
7ALOS1.058.6562023-01-24
8sabine1.023.0902023-01-22
9Mago1.021.4662023-01-26
10guy936.6902023-01-28
11MR932.8362023-01-13
12ich882.6102023-01-27
13senior854.5102023-01-26
14Cat709.3562023-01-24
15Noname689.7802023-01-27
16kiki0202623.8022023-02-02
17kiki2401565.6722023-01-24
18kiki2101563.1922023-01-21
19Civa ♾️562.3942023-02-01
20Assie559.8782023-02-04
21Giusy558.1702023-01-30
22Kitty553.8142023-01-14
23kiki1401543.4722023-01-14
24kiki1001541.3962023-01-10
25elena538.4462023-01-17
26G527.9382023-01-24
27aki508.7442023-01-11
28Dj505.9862023-01-08
29Susan s501.8762023-01-10
30ELE493.2602023-01-31
31Eva-Maria Ott491.1682023-02-04
32NLS483.4102023-01-29
33PITU457.6322023-01-07
34Susan454.4602023-01-09
35kiki0801446.7522023-01-08
36Laur444.5402023-01-31
37kiki3101441.9462023-01-31
38ingi440.6702023-01-27
39ling435.9382023-01-21
40TOMMYCC427.8262023-01-23
41Cathy426.8322023-01-09
42freddie415.8882023-01-25
43Ala402.8302023-01-31
44jojo402.7942023-02-04
45Oma Lina395.6102023-01-23
46DeeAnne387.2062023-01-17
47littlem379.4822023-01-10
48Sarah377.0262023-01-10
49jans371.0962023-01-20
50Lou370.3642023-01-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Nici4.451.1262017-10-24
2Bonny4.164.1382016-07-06
3hetty3.897.2402017-09-19
4kati3.772.8162020-08-15
5LOLA13.763.2622021-10-07
6helem ap. go3.535.3282016-10-16
7LOLY3.492.5062021-10-07
8raymonda3.481.7302016-11-02
9LOLI23.434.5702021-10-25
10rüefi3.378.2882018-01-02
11YO63.346.5242021-10-15
12s3.323.7642018-11-10
13Perry3.317.6342016-06-01
14LOLI43.236.1442021-10-19
15LOLI3.209.2682021-11-09
16Zia3.152.4562016-05-31
17yo33.141.3162021-10-15
18hello143.128.2262017-12-27
19LOLI53.083.6442021-10-19
20Willempie3.062.1022017-06-05
21YO13.018.9022021-10-15
22LOLY13.005.9682021-10-27
23orietta2.983.1722016-12-08
2412.976.1362016-06-27
25LOLI12.940.8562021-10-25
26Marie2.921.1142018-08-23
27Sila2.905.4642018-11-08
28LOLI72.859.5782021-10-20
29LOLA22.854.4282021-10-28
30Django2.829.8682018-04-29
31Sunny2.824.1722018-08-30
32LOLI32.813.7982021-10-13
33mummy2.808.0742020-07-21
34Irena2.792.1882018-02-23
35Sissi2.785.4982018-08-27
36ewik2.780.1662017-06-16
37Ciara2.763.5462018-11-08
38Leni2.753.9562018-08-23
39ььььь2.750.8462016-06-06
40loops2.710.7982017-06-03
41samira2.690.9022018-09-11
42Aneri52.685.8002017-09-27
43Reni2.680.8262018-11-07
44ewa2.670.3122017-09-22
45Chrissi2.654.7282018-11-07
46Manu2.642.0122018-11-07
47ттттт2.639.2762016-05-30
48Angie2.636.1562018-09-04
49tran 22.636.0382018-08-14
50Shoena2.632.8262018-09-04