RankPlayerScoreDate
111e463.2062024-02-29
2Nonameone460.1232024-02-29
3BudBrite426.4062024-02-28
4plp422.1642024-02-29
5Stacey420.0422024-02-29
6Dougi407.4412024-02-29
7gismo404.3592024-02-29
8bill402.3012024-02-29
9nas397.7502024-02-29
10AAA396.3392024-02-29
11hola391.2612024-02-29
12älter388.3362024-02-28
13JR386.4932024-02-28
14sil384.6892024-02-29
15iwona379.9662024-02-29
16thomas368.8312024-02-29
17hr363.6722024-02-29
18ů358.7012024-02-29
19ENRIQUITO08356.8722024-02-29
20aha!355.8002024-02-29
211111355.7852024-02-29
22alda352.7442024-02-29
23Carlota351.3872024-02-29
24vbO346.3132024-02-28
25ENRIQUITO03345.6872024-02-29
26heidi344.9952024-02-28
27b344.7212024-02-29
28loli342.8312024-02-29
29PPPP341.3412024-02-29
30Maria339.3122024-02-28
31eos 2023333.7282024-02-29
32lory323.5072024-02-29
33Pepper310.1072024-02-28
34Anita307.5212024-02-29
35Helena299.9622024-02-29
36PABLO M298.2312024-02-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Zürki477.3822024-02-26
211e463.4602024-02-27
3kheifcho461.6062024-02-27
4Lusche460.4252024-02-25
5Nonameone460.1232024-02-29
6A.437.1082024-02-26
7whitetiger433.6252024-02-27
8Luisa433.0342024-02-27
9Julafloba432.7722024-02-22
10wasszzupnz432.0162024-02-24
11jo428.9312024-02-23
12pukeeeee428.2282024-02-27
13BudBrite426.4062024-02-28
14Ella425.1002024-02-25
15Malgos423.9502024-02-24
16alex423.8372024-02-28
17Lesley423.3292024-02-27
18plp422.1642024-02-29
19Stacey420.0422024-02-29
20Duncan419.9042024-02-24
21jr418.5302024-02-25
22Der Puffmann418.4642024-02-25
23xxx418.3262024-02-25
24Der Montagabendknüppl418.1372024-02-26
25Eljay418.0652024-02-23
26ali karan416.4512024-02-27
27Don416.3012024-02-26
28Der Do.abendknüppl416.1002024-02-22
29Laurel Skiff415.2142024-02-26
30Cyndie414.3832024-02-25
31Dougi411.0702024-02-28
32gismo404.3592024-02-29
33Coco403.4822024-02-25
34bill402.3012024-02-29
35Płetwa400.8982024-02-28
36ser400.4502024-02-27
37Candy399.0162024-02-22
38Manni397.8282024-02-27
39nas397.7502024-02-29
40Janko 2024397.3122024-02-27
41Elicarl396.4592024-02-27
42AAA396.3392024-02-29
43Skider396.1462024-02-24
44sil396.0632024-02-26
45Martini395.8242024-02-25
46she395.5942024-02-27
47Player393.2682024-02-28
48hola391.2612024-02-29
49eki390.4452024-02-26
50älter388.3362024-02-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ELE504.0262024-02-15
2Bicomaus481.5152024-02-19
3Zürki477.3822024-02-26
4Lusche466.8302024-02-01
511e465.4782024-02-17
6Nonameone461.7312024-02-13
7Pigpig461.7122024-02-20
8kheifcho461.6062024-02-27
9CIRCLEpig461.6052024-02-21
10Pealpig460.3762024-02-21
11KUFCHOI456.5282024-02-16
12MSYY456.1032024-02-12
13KHFC455.7492024-02-14
14HAPPYNEWYEAR455.0792024-02-13
15HEIHEI454.0922024-02-14
16kungheifatchoy453.8392024-02-11
17aprikose445.3582024-02-17
18li444.6722024-02-09
19aprikot443.5642024-02-16
20A.443.5322024-02-19
21Nana438.0072024-02-07
22Rexxikon435.8672024-02-13
23maja435.5752024-02-10
24whitetiger433.6252024-02-27
25Julafloba433.5632024-02-04
26Luisa433.0342024-02-27
27wasszzupnz432.0162024-02-24
28whattssupnz431.1682024-02-14
29wappsupnz430.7952024-02-07
30asa430.5222024-02-07
31Ella429.7602024-02-14
32jo428.9312024-02-23
33oppsupnz428.2372024-02-09
34pukeeeee428.2282024-02-27
35wzzasupnz427.9742024-01-31
36wubsupnz427.5662024-02-02
37BudBrite427.3332024-02-19
38Stacey426.8582024-02-05
39Lesley426.2282024-01-31
40a425.8812024-02-14
41Duncan424.1962024-02-14
42Malgos423.9502024-02-24
43alex423.8372024-02-28
44plp423.4242024-02-20
45unknown420.5602024-02-01
46Der Puffmann420.1662024-02-04
47slex420.1282024-02-18
48z418.8942024-02-08
49Der Sonntagabendknüppl418.7632024-02-04
50jr418.5302024-02-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Deb A556.2792022-01-19
2yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
3Мила543.6552021-07-16
4desmo535.5642018-04-10
5Red devil532.9232018-03-26
6kurti531.6052018-04-12
7aplauze531.4632019-05-04
8Alex530.6652018-04-29
9rbb529.0322018-06-28
10Scucha528.3472018-04-29
11ich526.0632018-05-10
12Doke525.1742021-02-19
13finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
14Petri521.5092019-01-16
15dana520.9982021-07-26
16helmsche519.0762017-12-29
17doro517.0042019-08-09
18vesna516.7462018-04-12
19Cidão516.6442020-10-22
20max514.8342018-12-31
21Freyatje26512.8042021-12-06
22maja511.9742021-09-28
23Gracie511.8162019-11-04
24Deb511.1422021-12-01
25ммм511.0332017-11-25
26Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
27ь510.4422017-11-19
28Diza509.1942021-11-21
29Aika509.0312020-10-17
30Georges508.3542018-04-23
31123507.0242018-02-20
32Betina506.9512023-06-09
33Freyatje506.8852021-10-28
34Genilde506.4962019-11-30
35emmy506.1432022-12-03
36FOCO505.9392020-05-29
37ELE504.0262024-02-15
38Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
39Eo500.0252023-08-22
40absurd499.9262018-09-01
41Blero1497.3382021-02-25
42pan496.8822021-09-26
43gelu496.5622017-11-25
44bolleke495.7512018-09-11
45Rotemss494.8602019-07-30
46Thursday's child494.2352021-11-03
47Bella-bell494.0212018-10-30
48elisabeth493.9792017-12-11
49Freyatje10493.5162021-12-10
50Nonameone492.9942023-05-30