RankPlayerScoreDate
111e450.7552023-02-06
2A.430.3682023-02-06
3Lorelei F-B423.6562023-02-06
4A1a416.7162023-02-06
5Gala410.0492023-02-06
6rocky48408.8992023-02-06
7Ella407.9032023-02-06
8Petri401.8782023-02-06
9YOUL401.5112023-02-06
10joey398.1902023-02-06
11Playe397.7882023-02-06
12Jag395.4502023-02-06
13sil389.7762023-02-06
14yasi386.9572023-02-06
15Candy384.6252023-02-06
16krycha384.0802023-02-06
17joa383.7762023-02-06
18куку382.7342023-02-06
19rachel v379.5922023-02-05
20aha!375.4402023-02-06
21ann374.4232023-02-06
225ата371.7052023-02-06
23KNOX369.2222023-02-06
24sassie367.4352023-02-06
25JANS365.8492023-02-06
26margo363.9262023-02-05
27Myrtille361.8472023-02-06
28"""""""""""""d361.7342023-02-06
29shamere360.8392023-02-06
30Chumita359.3352023-02-06
31Papadev358.5992023-02-06
32Jok358.3122023-02-05
33hr355.4112023-02-05
34TLF354.5412023-02-05
35kuna352.5602023-02-05
36miphe348.5712023-02-06
37von348.0432023-02-06
38moncia347.7422023-02-06
39A344.6462023-02-06
40awa341.1652023-02-06
41I'm Liza339.3302023-02-06
42Em333.6142023-02-06
43Hallodri331.7472023-02-05
44Marylka329.1772023-02-06
45Viorica328.7262023-02-06
46yo324.0572023-02-06
47estella323.8772023-02-06
48Cho302.3202023-02-06
49XXX243.2892023-02-06
50kiwi15.7622023-02-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pan468.5472023-02-01
2ppp465.4522023-02-05
3Zürki464.7712023-01-31
4Lusche460.4332023-02-04
511e459.3552023-01-31
6антон459.2512023-02-03
7ifo458.2132023-02-04
8Betina456.8982023-02-02
9Bolero1453.8522023-02-03
10Julafloba449.0572023-02-01
11ter448.7242023-02-02
12greisner441.5482023-02-05
131xxxxx431.5682023-02-01
14A.430.7642023-02-01
15whitetiger428.8482023-01-31
16Lorelei F-B428.6692023-02-05
17Herzi426.4942023-02-01
18Stacey424.3712023-02-01
19Janko 2023421.9492023-02-04
20GB1419.7432023-02-01
21jr418.2632023-01-31
22Rexxikon417.8392023-02-02
23anneincountry417.8302023-01-31
24Duncan417.5622023-01-31
25A1a416.7162023-02-06
26Cyndie413.8702023-02-04
27Ella413.4712023-02-04
28Gala411.9472023-02-04
29rocky48408.8992023-02-06
30Don406.7932023-02-05
31Иесус405.5112023-01-31
32Petri404.2872023-02-04
33Tosi402.3292023-01-31
34Manni401.8792023-02-05
35FLASH401.6172023-02-01
36YOUL401.5112023-02-06
37Diza400.7562023-02-04
38la400.6032023-02-03
39mf400.5702023-02-01
40vila399.2942023-02-05
41joey398.1902023-02-06
42Playe397.7882023-02-06
43juki396.1542023-02-05
44Jag395.4502023-02-06
45sputi395.4252023-01-30
46dom56393.2182023-02-05
47anna392.9542023-02-01
48Ttttt391.9562023-02-04
49Paul W390.9142023-02-05
50sil389.7762023-02-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bicomaus480.5042023-01-15
2pan468.5472023-02-01
3ppp466.8732023-01-10
4Nonameone466.8642023-01-24
5Zürki466.2592023-01-20
6Антон464.1312023-01-10
7Lusche463.3812023-01-25
8rhönhexe462.0102023-01-11
911e461.7862023-01-23
10ifo460.0592023-01-18
11антон459.2512023-02-03
12113459.0732023-01-08
13Betina456.8982023-02-02
14Bolero1453.9862023-01-22
15Sannn449.9292023-01-24
16Julafloba449.0572023-02-01
17ter448.7242023-02-02
18greisner443.2182023-01-17
19Janko 2023440.7082023-01-29
20Sannnn438.9662023-01-13
211xxxxx436.6612023-01-25
22A.433.0032023-01-28
23Sann429.8542023-01-12
24Herzi428.8532023-01-25
25whitetiger428.8482023-01-31
26Lorelei F-B428.6692023-02-05
27uuuullllllaaaaaaaa425.0362023-01-24
28Stacey424.3712023-02-01
29Rexxikon422.0132023-01-16
30vicivici421.5862023-01-12
31uuuuuuuulllllllllllaaaaa420.9772023-01-08
32Duncan420.8532023-01-14
33SLD420.7322023-01-08
34BudBrite420.6412023-01-17
35jr420.1572023-01-29
36uuuuuuuuuulllllaaaaaaaaa420.0572023-01-12
37mf419.9152023-01-30
38GB1419.7432023-02-01
39maja419.3892023-01-19
40Clara418.0452023-01-12
41anneincountry417.8302023-01-31
42Tribunus417.7782023-01-18
43Laurel Skiff417.2512023-01-12
44comander416.7822023-01-29
45A1a416.7162023-02-06
46HA416.2392023-01-26
47Ella415.9822023-01-27
48wwhattsupnz415.4182023-01-09
49jrjrjjrjr414.8422023-01-24
50Don414.1592023-01-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Deb A556.2792022-01-19
2yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
3Мила543.6552021-07-16
4desmo535.5642018-04-10
5Red devil532.9232018-03-26
6kurti531.6052018-04-12
7aplauze531.4632019-05-04
8Alex530.6652018-04-29
9rbb529.0322018-06-28
10Scucha528.3472018-04-29
11ich526.0632018-05-10
12Doke525.1742021-02-19
13finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
14Petri521.5092019-01-16
15dana520.9982021-07-26
16helmsche519.0762017-12-29
17doro517.0042019-08-09
18vesna516.7462018-04-12
19Cidão516.6442020-10-22
20max514.8342018-12-31
21Freyatje26512.8042021-12-06
22maja511.9742021-09-28
23Gracie511.8162019-11-04
24Deb511.1422021-12-01
25ммм511.0332017-11-25
26Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
27ь510.4422017-11-19
28Diza509.1942021-11-21
29Aika509.0312020-10-17
30Georges508.3542018-04-23
31123507.0242018-02-20
32Freyatje506.8852021-10-28
33Genilde506.4962019-11-30
34emmy506.1432022-12-03
35FOCO505.9392020-05-29
36Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
37absurd499.9262018-09-01
38Blero1497.3382021-02-25
39pan496.8822021-09-26
40gelu496.5622017-11-25
41bolleke495.7512018-09-11
42Rotemss494.8602019-07-30
43Thursday's child494.2352021-11-03
44Bella-bell494.0212018-10-30
45elisabeth493.9792017-12-11
46Freyatje10493.5162021-12-10
47Bolero 1492.5092021-01-28
48люси492.0972020-02-06
49Milan Malivojevic491.8332018-08-19
50Bicomaus480.5042023-01-15