RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2Jack2283.0672026-10-20
3marie83.0002026-10-19
4judith82.9512026-10-19
5K982.9252026-10-20
6ninel82.9102026-10-19
7Tuki82.7032026-10-19
8-----------182.5282026-10-20
9zorro82.1442026-10-19
10asia82.0892026-10-20
11Po82.0722026-10-20
12rich81.7702026-10-19
13cab81.6632026-10-19
14Célia Silva81.5492026-10-19
15karin w.81.2682026-10-19
16Mgp81.0082026-10-19
17Flicka80.6592026-10-20
18miamia80.5372026-10-19
19uschi12080.4482026-10-19
20grottenolm80.4092026-10-19
21xx6380.3392026-10-20
22ezaz80.1792026-10-20
23PW80.1412026-10-19
24glac80.0482026-10-20
25iza80.0312026-10-20
26lyf79.7632026-10-20
27heidi79.4622026-10-19
28Daisy79.0212026-10-20
29teresa78.5582026-10-19
30mizzi78.4362026-10-20
31Betty77.0962026-10-19
32Andy6277.0852026-10-20
33177.0482026-10-20
34Susi76.9832026-10-20
35bme88876.9542026-10-19
36aaa76.2942026-10-20
37linda c75.9092026-10-20
38mu75.5602026-10-20
39Richard Cranium75.3952026-10-19
40NC75.1792026-10-19
41Галя75.0392026-10-20
42walking eagle74.9972026-10-19
43HelenP74.8972026-10-19
44ma74.7602026-10-19
45hironimus74.2652026-10-19
46GAIL74.0362026-10-19
47a72.7622026-10-19
48diddi3071.2362026-10-19
49zenia70.5892026-10-19
50Rainer67.5672026-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3Mary83.1312026-10-17
4Dorota83.1152026-10-18
5Luana83.1072026-10-16
6King83.0932026-10-17
7jolla83.0822026-10-14
8CRIS83.0742026-10-15
9äwas83.0672026-10-14
10Jack2283.0672026-10-20
11あああ83.0452026-10-19
12carly4483.0442026-10-14
13carly2183.0212026-10-16
14carly0983.0092026-10-13
15Kma83.0052026-10-18
16Oberf83.0042026-10-17
17marie83.0002026-10-19
18Lp82.9962026-10-13
19judith82.9512026-10-19
20janusz82.9332026-10-15
21K982.9252026-10-20
22ninel82.9102026-10-19
23Lucc82.9042026-10-14
24carly9182.8912026-10-18
25Dorothy82.8152026-10-15
26Hanni82.7802026-10-18
27Pat82.7562026-10-19
28Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
29P82.7392026-10-17
30nona82.7362026-10-17
31sgs82.7352026-10-16
32carly70482.7042026-10-16
33Tuki82.7032026-10-19
34Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
35cooky82.5652026-10-14
36M081582.5632026-10-17
37maja82.5302026-10-15
38-----------182.5282026-10-20
39Katie82.4232026-10-14
40Dodik82.3602026-10-18
41rak82.3512026-10-16
42Pl82.2832026-10-15
43rich82.2552026-10-17
44asa82.2222026-10-14
45Monique82.1582026-10-15
46zorro82.1442026-10-19
47Sara82.1122026-10-16
48asia82.0892026-10-20
49Daisy82.0722026-10-15
50Po82.0722026-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3Mary83.1312026-10-17
4gs83.1232026-09-25
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6bg83.1162026-09-24
7asanai83.1162026-10-08
8Dorota83.1152026-10-18
9Radu5583.1072026-09-28
10Mad83.1072026-10-07
11Luana83.1072026-10-16
12Fredi83.1062026-10-01
13G MAN83.1032026-10-06
14carly10283.1022026-09-29
15Drp83.1002026-09-20
16King83.0932026-10-17
17Talja83.0922026-10-09
18Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
19marie83.0882026-09-29
20-----------183.0862026-09-26
21arwen.83.0862026-10-10
22CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
23jolla83.0832026-09-25
24Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
25wuvv83.0742026-09-21
26CRIS83.0742026-10-15
27Madlen83.0732026-10-06
28jk83.0692026-10-10
29Rameses83.0692026-10-11
30lll00783.0682026-10-06
31äwas83.0672026-10-14
32Jack2283.0672026-10-20
33naundnu83.0622026-09-29
34maya1383.0572026-10-05
35あああ83.0552026-10-05
36RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
37AY83.0512026-09-29
38carly04883.0482026-10-03
39mery83.0442026-09-29
40carly4483.0442026-10-14
41Oberf83.0402026-10-07
42asa83.0292026-10-03
43carly2783.0272026-09-23
44Lp83.0262026-10-10
45nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
46carly2183.0212026-10-16
47Kma83.0172026-09-27
48carly0983.0092026-10-13
49sgs83.0082026-09-27
50oscar82.9872026-09-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19