RankPlayerScoreDate
1RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
2Kma82.8982026-10-21
3asa82.6792026-10-21
4gismo82.5832026-10-21
5judith82.5752026-10-20
6slfaust82.4462026-10-21
7carly8382.3832026-10-20
8M081582.3812026-10-20
9Antbee82.2782026-10-21
10P82.1762026-10-20
11cooky82.0612026-10-20
12Speler1381.8962026-10-20
13Pam Kamman81.7692026-10-20
14Mariska81.7472026-10-21
15copious81.7202026-10-20
16Chris81.5422026-10-21
17aidasy81.5262026-10-20
18Luna81.2662026-10-20
19PW81.1302026-10-21
20Célia Silva80.9612026-10-20
21あああ80.9262026-10-21
22angel80.8882026-10-20
23raven80.8812026-10-21
24mahjongg80.7392026-10-21
25dididi80.5062026-10-20
26m80.4212026-10-20
27Siew Ming80.2472026-10-20
28Amy B79.8912026-10-21
29Gl2279.5552026-10-21
30maf79.5522026-10-20
31brummmi6679.3892026-10-20
32gygy6579.1442026-10-20
33Daisy79.0532026-10-21
34zen j79.0392026-10-20
35karfiol78.5502026-10-21
36beg78.4072026-10-21
37grottenolm77.8162026-10-20
38GAIL76.7182026-10-21
39mu76.4372026-10-21
40linda c76.3442026-10-20
41krojro76.2872026-10-21
42zenia76.2682026-10-20
43SDR76.1932026-10-20
44ГАЛА76.0372026-10-21
45d75.9022026-10-20
46manolo75.3022026-10-21
47Ronni74.7372026-10-20
48Richard Cranium73.9422026-10-21
49PAPA70.9192026-10-20
50pepe68.0262026-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3Mary83.1312026-10-17
4Dorota83.1152026-10-18
5Luana83.1072026-10-16
6King83.0932026-10-17
7jolla83.0822026-10-14
8CRIS83.0742026-10-15
9äwas83.0672026-10-14
10Jack2283.0672026-10-20
11あああ83.0452026-10-19
12carly4483.0442026-10-14
13carly2183.0212026-10-16
14Kma83.0052026-10-18
15Oberf83.0042026-10-17
16marie83.0002026-10-19
17RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
18judith82.9512026-10-19
19janusz82.9332026-10-15
20K982.9252026-10-20
21ninel82.9102026-10-19
22Lucc82.9042026-10-14
23carly9182.8912026-10-18
24Dorothy82.8152026-10-15
25Hanni82.7802026-10-18
26Pat82.7562026-10-19
27Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
28P82.7392026-10-17
29nona82.7362026-10-17
30sgs82.7352026-10-16
31carly70482.7042026-10-16
32Tuki82.7032026-10-19
33asa82.6792026-10-21
34Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
35gismo82.5832026-10-21
36cooky82.5652026-10-14
37M081582.5632026-10-17
38maja82.5302026-10-15
39-----------182.5282026-10-20
40slfaust82.4462026-10-21
41Katie82.4232026-10-14
42carly8382.3832026-10-20
43Dodik82.3602026-10-18
44rak82.3512026-10-16
45Pl82.2832026-10-15
46Antbee82.2782026-10-21
47rich82.2552026-10-17
48Monique82.1582026-10-15
49zorro82.1442026-10-19
50Sara82.1122026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3Mary83.1312026-10-17
4gs83.1232026-09-25
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6bg83.1162026-09-24
7asanai83.1162026-10-08
8Dorota83.1152026-10-18
9Radu5583.1072026-09-28
10Mad83.1072026-10-07
11Luana83.1072026-10-16
12Fredi83.1062026-10-01
13G MAN83.1032026-10-06
14carly10283.1022026-09-29
15King83.0932026-10-17
16Talja83.0922026-10-09
17Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
18marie83.0882026-09-29
19-----------183.0862026-09-26
20arwen.83.0862026-10-10
21CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
22jolla83.0832026-09-25
23Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
24wuvv83.0742026-09-21
25CRIS83.0742026-10-15
26Madlen83.0732026-10-06
27jk83.0692026-10-10
28Rameses83.0692026-10-11
29lll00783.0682026-10-06
30äwas83.0672026-10-14
31Jack2283.0672026-10-20
32naundnu83.0622026-09-29
33maya1383.0572026-10-05
34あああ83.0552026-10-05
35RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
36AY83.0512026-09-29
37carly04883.0482026-10-03
38mery83.0442026-09-29
39carly4483.0442026-10-14
40Oberf83.0402026-10-07
41asa83.0292026-10-03
42carly2783.0272026-09-23
43Lp83.0262026-10-10
44nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
45carly2183.0212026-10-16
46Kma83.0172026-09-27
47carly0983.0092026-10-13
48sgs83.0082026-09-27
49Tuki82.9872026-09-24
50carly97382.9732026-10-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19