RankPlayerScoreDate
1Baktas83.0992023-02-06
2Kma83.0962023-02-05
3faramir83.0952023-02-06
4Kitt83.0882023-02-06
5yumyum83.0832023-02-05
6Oberf83.0592023-02-05
7May83.0372023-02-06
8Chicco82.9442023-02-06
9ich82.9162023-02-06
10ddar82.8832023-02-06
11Blacksmith82.7612023-02-06
12eu82.7212023-02-06
13A N G E L I N A82.6322023-02-06
14ㅇㅇㅁㄱ82.5982023-02-06
15Mara82.4132023-02-06
16Corinna82.4032023-02-06
17mahjongMahjong82.3922023-02-05
18flofel82.3922023-02-06
197u6682.2402023-02-06
20marie82.2012023-02-06
21janusz82.1982023-02-06
22Hummel82.0812023-02-06
23patrizia82.0312023-02-06
24ale81.9932023-02-06
25slfaust81.8632023-02-06
26Karli81.8492023-02-06
27brummmi6681.6052023-02-05
28keith Lee81.5812023-02-06
29Pc81.5642023-02-06
30fritzi81.5602023-02-06
31joanna81.3012023-02-06
32Nani81.2982023-02-05
33Cordiva81.2912023-02-06
34Shabbadou81.2632023-02-05
35Віта81.2372023-02-05
36sue81.0232023-02-05
37cook80.8782023-02-06
38judith80.6552023-02-05
39elaaa80.6282023-02-05
40sgs80.6242023-02-06
41GABI80.5112023-02-05
42Amy B80.4102023-02-06
43lyf80.4072023-02-06
44Lazutka80.3942023-02-06
45sienna80.2762023-02-05
46M081580.2412023-02-06
47hh80.1522023-02-06
48majella80.0872023-02-06
49uschi280.0562023-02-06
50zen j79.9462023-02-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1jolla83.1332023-02-02
2Sma283.1152023-02-05
3Luana83.1132023-02-03
4Radu1883.1102023-02-03
5Kitt83.1102023-02-04
6mira83.1082023-02-02
7Baktas83.1072023-02-02
8karo83.1062023-02-02
9Віта83.1052023-02-02
10Grundsteuer2383.1032023-01-31
11Radu2883.1032023-02-02
12senta83.1022023-02-05
13MARFER83.1012023-02-02
14Kma83.0962023-02-05
15Oberf83.0952023-01-31
16faramir83.0952023-02-06
17ww83.0942023-02-05
18MELYMAR83.0892023-02-04
19yumyum83.0832023-02-05
20theo83.0812023-02-02
21theod83.0782023-02-05
22xamdla83.0712023-01-31
23Txitxako83.0622023-01-31
24King83.0612023-01-30
25MILIVOJ83.0562023-02-03
26May83.0492023-02-03
27Mary83.0472023-02-04
28Lui,5383.0412023-02-02
29nobu83.0392023-02-01
30Dr83.0382023-02-02
31Carsten7783.0182023-01-31
32teresa83.0172023-02-01
33Chicco83.0092023-01-31
34el83.0012023-02-04
35murrrry82.9782023-02-01
36Bluebird82.9622023-01-31
37Elicarl82.9382023-01-30
38vera82.9362023-02-05
39ich82.9162023-02-06
40eu82.9012023-02-03
41Dorothy82.8992023-02-03
42Rolli82.8932023-01-31
43ddar82.8832023-02-06
44katie82.8682023-01-31
45dadka s82.8602023-02-03
46Antbee82.8592023-02-05
47fritzle82.8532023-02-02
48mahjongMahjong82.8252023-02-05
49dadka82.7952023-02-02
50carly8582.7852023-02-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pank83.1412023-01-19
2jolla83.1382023-01-16
3Silvia83.1352023-01-16
4mira83.1292023-01-23
57u6683.1292023-01-29
6dadka c83.1262023-01-27
7Radu2783.1262023-01-27
8FrediH83.1252023-01-20
9Luana83.1192023-01-12
10Baktas83.1192023-01-19
11MELYMAR83.1182023-01-08
12Faramir83.1152023-01-11
13elrond83.1152023-01-23
14Sma283.1152023-02-05
15MARFER83.1142023-01-26
16karo83.1132023-01-18
17αοχ83.1132023-01-21
18Kitt83.1112023-01-21
19G MAN83.1112023-01-25
20Radu1883.1102023-02-03
21Oberf83.1092023-01-10
22Chicco83.1092023-01-17
23MILIVOJ83.1092023-01-30
24Nobody83.1082023-01-22
25aaa83.1062023-01-25
26aox83.1052023-01-14
27May83.1052023-01-28
28Віта83.1052023-02-02
29Kma183.1042023-01-25
30Radu9583.1032023-01-25
31radagast83.1032023-01-27
32Grundsteuer2383.1032023-01-31
33Radu2883.1032023-02-02
34a & b83.1022023-01-19
35senta83.1022023-02-05
36ww83.0992023-01-19
37legol83.0982023-01-26
38Jackalope83.0982023-01-28
39Mohochzei83.0972023-01-16
40sam83.0962023-01-15
41eowyn83.0962023-01-18
42xamdla83.0962023-01-30
43Kma83.0962023-02-05
44nobu83.0952023-01-16
45bart83.0952023-01-25
46Rolli83.0922023-01-15
47Sohoch83.0922023-01-15
48Futterkne83.0922023-01-24
49Bluebird83.0922023-01-24
50Mitthoch83.0872023-01-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10Baktas83.1752021-11-04
11wiseone83.1722021-03-16
12jolla83.1652022-10-17
13A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-15
14Ricki83.1592022-05-29
15IME83.1572022-02-03
16Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
17Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
18Saxo83.1532020-12-30
19kaz83.1512021-09-03
20Mac83.1502021-10-13
21AAA83.1492021-03-22
22tim83.1482020-05-11
23Pank83.1482022-11-22
24Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
25Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
26perle83.1472022-03-05
27MILIVOJ83.1472022-08-02
28Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
29May83.1472022-11-13
30Luana83.1462021-10-24
31MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
32manwe83.1462022-02-13
33Radu6483.1462022-10-23
34Kitt83.1452022-07-23
35Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
36Ej83.1442019-07-19
37Mike sssssss83.1442019-10-07
38galadriel83.1442021-04-04
39EC83.1442021-11-18
40YHW83.1442022-07-11
41Mike 6683.1432020-08-14
42Mike W83.1432021-06-14
43ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ83.1422020-06-30
44silvi83.1422021-01-06
45carly183.1422021-06-21
46Mike 3383.1412021-01-18
47ad83.1412021-04-11
48sam83.1412022-02-19
49faramir83.1412022-05-25
50radu 1883.1412022-08-02