RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2CRIS83.0742026-10-15
3äwas83.0672026-10-14
4janusz82.9332026-10-15
5Dorothy82.6172026-10-15
6cooky82.5652026-10-14
7maja82.5302026-10-15
8judith82.4842026-10-14
9Pl82.2832026-10-15
10Daisy82.0722026-10-15
11Po81.9962026-10-15
12Pb81.9332026-10-15
13Hups81.9142026-10-15
14Charly81.6342026-10-15
15Jack2281.5892026-10-15
16slfaust81.5542026-10-15
17rich81.4812026-10-15
18joanna81.4352026-10-15
19Antbee81.4022026-10-15
20Rb81.1682026-10-14
21Gl1880.7932026-10-14
22Ropė80.6172026-10-15
23jul80.6062026-10-14
24hűha80.0492026-10-15
25raven79.0622026-10-15
26uschi11778.6422026-10-15
27lyf78.4982026-10-14
28Hironimus77.9922026-10-14
29mjfd1977.9542026-10-15
30Miminette1377.6492026-10-15
31linda c77.5492026-10-14
32ГАЛА77.1042026-10-15
33Andy6277.0722026-10-15
341111177.0442026-10-14
35bsd76.6682026-10-14
36Mimi76.5062026-10-14
37rufra76.2852026-10-14
38eznemsok76.1972026-10-15
39Neil76.0382026-10-15
40xyz75.6552026-10-15
41Heidi75.3022026-10-14
42kkkkr75.2692026-10-15
43seka74.5882026-10-15
44None74.1832026-10-15
45manolo73.5862026-10-14
46Jet73.5752026-10-14
47walking eagle73.2992026-10-15
48Wkhaha72.9022026-10-15
49PAPA72.1092026-10-15
50DMB71.6812026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2gs83.1142026-10-09
3Talja83.0922026-10-09
4Luana83.0922026-10-10
5arwen.83.0862026-10-10
6Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
7jolla83.0822026-10-14
8CRIS83.0742026-10-15
9jk83.0692026-10-10
10Rameses83.0692026-10-11
11Mary83.0672026-10-10
12äwas83.0672026-10-14
13carly4483.0442026-10-14
14Lp83.0262026-10-10
15carly0983.0092026-10-13
16Jack2282.9882026-10-14
17Tuki82.9852026-10-08
18carly7282.9722026-10-12
19janusz82.9332026-10-15
20Lucc82.9042026-10-14
21marie82.8992026-10-12
22carly2582.8252026-10-10
23KT82.8042026-10-11
24carly79782.7972026-10-08
25carly7482.7742026-10-11
26rlu82.7632026-10-12
27Yoli82.6692026-10-08
28WEEEEEE82.6442026-10-12
29Dorothy82.6172026-10-15
30sgs82.6152026-10-09
31asia82.6022026-10-12
32Dodik82.5742026-10-09
33cooky82.5652026-10-14
34maja82.5302026-10-15
35Hanni82.4922026-10-11
36judith82.4842026-10-14
37anice82.4562026-10-09
38Annie82.4452026-10-09
39Katie82.4232026-10-14
40Kma82.3932026-10-11
41mahjongg82.3622026-10-10
42Pl82.2832026-10-15
43asa82.2222026-10-14
44jaja82.1922026-10-12
45Pu82.1862026-10-08
46;iu82.1832026-10-13
47regi82.1502026-10-12
48ally82.1202026-10-13
49Pn82.0782026-10-10
50Daisy82.0722026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2carly2383.1232026-09-16
3gs83.1232026-09-25
4Radu3683.1212026-10-04
5bg83.1162026-09-24
6asanai83.1162026-10-08
7Luana83.1142026-09-19
8jolla83.1082026-09-18
9Radu5583.1072026-09-28
10Mad83.1072026-10-07
11Fredi83.1062026-10-01
12G MAN83.1032026-10-06
13carly10283.1022026-09-29
14Drp83.1002026-09-20
15Talja83.0922026-10-09
16Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
17marie83.0882026-09-29
18-----------183.0862026-09-26
19arwen.83.0862026-10-10
20CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
21Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
22wuvv83.0742026-09-21
23CRIS83.0742026-10-15
24Madlen83.0732026-10-06
25jk83.0692026-10-10
26Rameses83.0692026-10-11
27lll00783.0682026-10-06
28Mary83.0672026-10-10
29äwas83.0672026-10-14
30naundnu83.0622026-09-29
31ich83.0572026-09-20
32maya1383.0572026-10-05
33あああ83.0552026-10-05
34RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
35AY83.0512026-09-29
36carly04883.0482026-10-03
37mery83.0442026-09-29
38carly4483.0442026-10-14
39Oberf83.0402026-10-07
40asa83.0292026-10-03
41carly2783.0272026-09-23
42Lp83.0262026-10-10
43ninel83.0252026-09-16
44nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
45Jack2283.0182026-09-29
46Kma83.0172026-09-27
47carly0983.0092026-10-13
48sgs83.0082026-09-27
49slfaust83.0062026-09-16
50carly00283.0022026-09-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Kitt83.1452022-07-23
47Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
48Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
49Radu883.1452024-11-06
50Radu9983.1452025-04-28