RankPlayerScoreDate
1merry83.0932026-10-26
2ninel83.0652026-10-26
3naundnu83.0372026-10-26
4koyann83.0322026-10-26
5King82.9842026-10-26
6marie82.8062026-10-26
7Hanni82.5702026-10-26
8sgs82.4872026-10-26
9Costel82.4042026-10-26
10Albero82.0062026-10-26
11joanna81.8062026-10-26
12Speler1381.6422026-10-26
13judith81.5372026-10-26
14asia81.3382026-10-26
15GABI81.3062026-10-26
16Hunptata81.2532026-10-26
17Talja81.2342026-10-26
18rich81.1492026-10-26
19mahjongg81.0352026-10-26
20mizzi80.9882026-10-26
21Daisy80.9652026-10-26
22Charly80.8152026-10-26
23angel80.7352026-10-26
24GREEK80.6972026-10-26
25Mgp80.5712026-10-26
26uschi12880.4222026-10-26
27zen j79.6272026-10-26
28lyf79.6172026-10-26
29Dobrze79.1602026-10-26
30grottenolm79.0022026-10-26
31teresa78.9322026-10-26
32Betty78.7082026-10-26
33bb78.5152026-10-25
34crispim78.4852026-10-26
35brummmi6677.6572026-10-26
36seka77.4842026-10-26
37xyz77.4452026-10-26
38Rainer77.3242026-10-26
39tonia77.0122026-10-26
40den76.9382026-10-26
41beg76.5272026-10-26
42iza76.0542026-10-26
43GAIL75.8402026-10-26
44tatu75.5972026-10-26
45Kazia75.4792026-10-25
46cikacika75.0042026-10-26
47Filippotto74.7862026-10-26
48Richard Cranium74.6502026-10-26
49Галина74.2522026-10-26
50neli72.7032026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1carly4083.1402026-10-21
2jolla83.1192026-10-23
3Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
4Dorota83.1132026-10-25
5Radu883.1122026-10-24
6Luana83.1052026-10-22
7gs83.1022026-10-25
8merry83.0932026-10-26
9sam83.0872026-10-21
10beinahe183.0762026-10-24
11Tine83.0692026-10-22
12Jack2283.0672026-10-20
13ninel83.0652026-10-26
14carly4983.0492026-10-25
15oscar83.0472026-10-25
16heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
17naundnu83.0372026-10-26
18koyann83.0322026-10-26
19ich83.0242026-10-23
20carly0283.0022026-10-25
21Kma82.9982026-10-25
22Lp82.9942026-10-25
23King82.9842026-10-26
24RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
25marie82.9612026-10-24
26K982.9252026-10-20
27Hannchen82.8482026-10-24
28judith82.8382026-10-24
29Lucc82.8352026-10-22
30slfaust82.8032026-10-25
31KT82.7772026-10-25
32carly6082.7602026-10-21
33-----------182.7412026-10-25
34sgs82.7332026-10-24
35Tuki82.7032026-10-19
36asa82.6792026-10-21
37gismo82.5832026-10-21
38Hanni82.5702026-10-26
39ASIA82.4912026-10-22
40Pg82.4822026-10-25
41Costel82.4042026-10-26
42carly8382.3832026-10-20
43M081582.3812026-10-20
44rich82.3142026-10-24
45Antbee82.2782026-10-21
46Daisy82.2642026-10-22
47Oh yeah82.2642026-10-22
48Pa82.2152026-10-21
49Dodik82.1912026-10-22
50P82.1862026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6jolla83.1192026-10-23
7Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
8asanai83.1162026-10-08
9Dorota83.1152026-10-18
10gs83.1142026-10-09
11Radu883.1122026-10-24
12Radu5583.1072026-09-28
13Mad83.1072026-10-07
14Luana83.1072026-10-16
15Fredi83.1062026-10-01
16G MAN83.1032026-10-06
17carly10283.1022026-09-29
18King83.0932026-10-17
19merry83.0932026-10-26
20Talja83.0922026-10-09
21marie83.0882026-09-29
22sam83.0872026-10-21
23arwen.83.0862026-10-10
24CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
25Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
26Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
27beinahe183.0762026-10-24
28CRIS83.0742026-10-15
29Madlen83.0732026-10-06
30jk83.0692026-10-10
31Rameses83.0692026-10-11
32Tine83.0692026-10-22
33lll00783.0682026-10-06
34äwas83.0672026-10-14
35Jack2283.0672026-10-20
36ninel83.0652026-10-26
37naundnu83.0622026-09-29
38maya1383.0572026-10-05
39あああ83.0552026-10-05
40RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
41AY83.0512026-09-29
42carly4983.0492026-10-25
43carly04883.0482026-10-03
44oscar83.0472026-10-25
45mery83.0442026-09-29
46carly4483.0442026-10-14
47Oberf83.0402026-10-07
48heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
49koyann83.0322026-10-26
50asa83.0292026-10-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19