RankPlayerScoreDate
1patty640.8852024-06-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1June861.4002024-06-16
2patty640.8852024-06-21
3queenie538.4542024-06-19
4Teclaa453.6092024-06-16
5Daniel Runyan FEMA Thief443.5302024-06-16
6patoche295.7922024-06-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1June861.4002024-06-16
2gb822.0142024-05-27
3Claire813.0942024-05-28
4patty669.2312024-06-08
5nono629.7352024-05-29
6queenie605.4712024-06-04
7joy27595.0362024-06-11
8eki542.5792024-06-14
9queenie2502.8682024-06-08
10yvonne493.8722024-06-05
11michelle481.8462024-05-30
12mike oxmaul471.2012024-06-09
13mirose467.5832024-05-29
14Teclaa453.6092024-06-16
15Daniel Runyan FEMA Thief452.7402024-05-30
16ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ....384.5852024-06-09
17snuffy324.6852024-06-12
18ewa5312.9942024-06-08
19patoche295.7922024-06-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1porto1.891.6462021-02-23
2Hakamora1.838.5622020-11-05
3feijoca1.816.7132021-02-03
4kurti31.632.8942020-10-30
5kurti 51.623.1252020-11-08
6kurti1.577.4382020-11-15
7lugarzinho1.536.9092021-02-24
8karmo1.401.6112020-11-10
9novo1.334.0232021-03-03
10kk11.264.4512020-10-25
11katee1.252.8422020-10-15
12kf 21.247.0422020-11-02
13kurti 11.182.5792020-10-21
14kurt 21.174.7572020-10-23
15Mchuy1.130.5702020-11-08
16k.f1.099.1132020-10-15
17angelis1.096.6272021-02-03
18rato1.049.9282021-03-04
19nano1.049.7452021-02-04
20pasternak1.011.4762021-02-03
21Mary968.3742020-10-20
22Mammie945.6062023-09-26
23June935.4082023-06-26
24Santa935.0052023-11-30
25kurt933.4212020-10-16
26Turkey925.2492023-11-20
27June 1921.1442023-06-14
28Lily914.4742024-03-23
29April911.5842022-04-16
30Dasher908.5142023-12-02
31gb904.9112023-10-30
32Bunny904.0612024-03-21
33May899.2752023-05-25
34Poppy892.9782023-02-17
35Rudolph888.5042022-12-19
36Pippa887.6912023-09-28
37Vixen878.0182023-12-12
38Casper875.7562023-10-31
39Valentine869.2742023-02-13
40June4868.9182022-06-04
41Cupid867.5582024-01-01
42Patrick867.0902023-03-10
43March866.0352022-03-28
44July864.4352022-07-31
45Pumpkin864.1482023-11-09
46Prancer863.9742022-12-23
47Asher862.2332024-02-01
48Sept860.0692022-09-16
49Turtle859.3382022-04-22
50Claire813.0942024-05-28