RankPlayerScoreDate
1queenie534.3132022-12-04
2y484.9352022-12-03
3jbc435.2872022-12-03
4SP64417.8442022-12-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Santa830.1382022-12-01
2gb826.7892022-12-02
3Dasher803.9922022-11-29
4mimi714.6492022-11-27
5bisa703.4752022-12-02
6queenie534.8762022-12-03
7kiki2711494.9642022-11-27
8tessa491.7602022-11-27
9y484.9352022-12-03
10samiam2452.4302022-11-30
11jbc438.8692022-11-28
12SP64417.8442022-12-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Turkey863.3972022-11-21
2Veteran847.8072022-11-10
3Poppy840.3142022-11-04
4bisa833.2942022-11-09
5Santa830.1382022-12-01
6gb826.7892022-12-02
7Pippa823.1822022-11-05
8Turkeys810.8432022-11-07
9Dasher803.9922022-11-29
10gbb757.3182022-11-16
11mimi714.6492022-11-27
12Christine565.6782022-11-09
13alala554.1502022-11-08
14queenie553.3012022-11-19
15queenie2539.3942022-11-05
16queenie1525.6032022-11-04
17yvonne525.1022022-11-27
18y514.7302022-11-15
19samiam2507.3842022-11-23
20kiki2711494.9642022-11-27
21nes492.4712022-11-26
22tessa491.7602022-11-27
23jbc458.1792022-11-10
24jkbc449.2392022-11-08
25kbtc442.5092022-11-06
26Mary438.2442022-11-12
27SP64434.5932022-11-13
28cc424.3932022-11-21
29Dani419.4742022-11-10
30999999417.7712022-11-22
31ania398.4872022-11-22
32Bandidos393.8872022-11-24
33grazia1378.1002022-11-11
34mai368.2632022-11-14
35Gatita361.5002022-11-05
36syl342.4622022-11-17
37kimbt339.6482022-11-05
38lopajo331.0782022-11-12
39violeta282.6632022-11-13
40Renia241.7302022-11-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1porto1.891.6462021-02-23
2Hakamora1.838.5622020-11-05
3feijoca1.816.7132021-02-03
4kurti31.632.8942020-10-30
5kurti 51.623.1252020-11-08
6kurti1.577.4382020-11-15
7lugarzinho1.536.9092021-02-24
8karmo1.401.6112020-11-10
9novo1.334.0232021-03-03
10kk11.264.4512020-10-25
11katee1.252.8422020-10-15
12kf 21.247.0422020-11-02
13kurti 11.182.5792020-10-21
14kurt 21.174.7572020-10-23
15Mchuy1.130.5702020-11-08
16k.f1.099.1132020-10-15
17angelis1.096.6272021-02-03
18rato1.049.9282021-03-04
19nano1.049.7452021-02-04
20pasternak1.011.4762021-02-03
21Mary968.3742020-10-20
22kurt933.4212020-10-16
23April911.5842022-04-16
24Poppy888.0992022-09-04
25June4868.9182022-06-04
26March866.0352022-03-28
27July864.4352022-07-31
28Pippa863.9612022-09-26
29Turkey863.3972022-11-21
30June862.7622022-06-20
31Sept860.0692022-09-16
32Turtle859.3382022-04-22
33ewa854.5242021-03-22
34Feb850.9602022-02-25
35May850.9602022-05-22
36Veteran847.8072022-11-10
37favas847.5432021-03-03
38alecrim845.0532021-02-17
39bisa844.9522022-02-05
40Elizabeth842.1342022-09-19
41Noel841.7512022-01-17
42Madness841.6662022-03-17
43Valentine840.6512022-02-26
44Marina840.0192021-01-11
45August838.5952022-08-20
46gb837.4622022-09-30
47Jennie836.7352022-06-23
48Dot-e835.1972021-01-02
49Santa830.1382022-12-01
50Alina829.1052020-11-13