RankPlayerScoreDate
1sunpokemon149.4002026-11-01
2fgr123.5002026-11-01
3FM122.5002026-11-01
4ayutobi111.6002026-11-01
5Pitti102.5002026-11-01
6lab99.3002026-10-31
7H98.8002026-10-31
8dgb96.7002026-10-31
9snoeregoere90.0002026-11-01
10Anete86.6002026-10-31
11Parsifal85.4002026-10-31
12chanteuse faux79.9002026-10-31
13Julee78.1002026-11-01
14Cmoi78.0002026-11-01
15Kaiser Wilhelm IV77.1002026-10-31
16Hihi22276.4002026-11-01
17Hedwig5974.8002026-10-31
18BS73.7002026-11-01
19Toska73.6002026-10-31
20uny73.0002026-11-01
21Werner72.7002026-11-01
22bentong71.9002026-11-01
23bernardo71.7002026-11-01
24Sandy71.2002026-11-01
25Radar63.3002026-10-31
26N60.3002026-10-31
27luly57.6002026-10-31
28dff55.6002026-10-31
29RRR54.5002026-10-31
30通常52.9002026-11-01
31PeTe45.6002026-10-31
32Krystyna44.5002026-11-01
3300042.3002026-11-01
34winston ch40.9002026-11-01
35eric40.7002026-10-31
36mj38.6002026-11-01
37Abby27.9002026-11-01
38gjcfhx17.1002026-10-31
39wy16.0002026-11-01
40675.5002026-11-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
2sundrinks149.4002026-10-28
3sunpokemon149.4002026-11-01
4sunsector148.9002026-10-31
5S135.1002026-10-31
6MarVin124.1002026-10-29
7fgr123.5002026-11-01
8FM122.5002026-11-01
9eno119.7002026-10-29
10ayutobi112.3002026-10-27
11geooorge107.9002026-10-26
12jackie105.6002026-10-30
13Pitti102.5002026-11-01
14lab102.0002026-10-28
15dgb101.8002026-10-25
16H101.7002026-10-28
17gr98.4002026-10-27
18agb98.3002026-10-28
19Candy97.0002026-10-26
20MissJulie96.1002026-10-28
21Hensemus93.2002026-10-26
22CLV91.8002026-10-31
23AAAA91.5002026-10-30
2488891.3002026-10-27
25badk90.7002026-10-26
26snoeregoere90.7002026-10-30
27Lufy90.5002026-10-28
28ten89.7002026-10-27
29m89.1002026-10-28
30เอ88.5002026-10-29
31APIT88.4002026-10-28
32Anete86.6002026-10-31
33Sudca Ťi85.6002026-10-26
34Parsifal85.4002026-10-31
35Ťi85.3002026-10-28
36eliz84.5002026-10-27
37ff79.9002026-10-31
38chanteuse faux79.9002026-10-31
39Jojo79.3002026-10-30
40Moni79.2002026-10-25
41Jette78.9002026-10-25
42Julee78.1002026-10-27
43Cmoi78.0002026-11-01
44Hihi22277.1002026-10-26
45Kaiser Wilhelm IV77.1002026-10-31
46Jupe176.6002026-10-27
47Marilys76.5002026-10-29
48ttt76.2002026-10-29
49DP76.1002026-10-26
50DGSD76.1002026-10-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
3sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
4suncruising151.3002026-10-20
5sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
6sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
7sundirection149.5002026-10-11
8sundrinks149.4002026-10-28
9sunpokemon149.4002026-11-01
10sunsector148.9002026-10-31
11sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
12sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
13sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
14sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
15sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
16sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
17sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
18sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
19S135.9002026-10-10
20sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
21ssssssssssssssssss133.6002026-10-02
22FM133.6002026-10-06
23fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
24tuu125.7002026-10-18
25cbh124.7002026-10-14
26อออ124.5002026-10-05
27ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
28เเ้124.2002026-10-10
29jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
30MarVin124.1002026-10-29
31fgr123.5002026-11-01
32พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
33eno121.8002026-10-09
34ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
35geooorge112.4002026-10-21
36Diddy110.2002026-10-03
37edd109.1002026-10-07
38.108.5002026-10-20
39alina108.0002026-10-16
40jackie108.0002026-10-20
41Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
42Jjackie105.1002026-10-05
43jackieblu105.0002026-10-24
44mama104.9002026-10-21
45dgb103.6002026-10-14
46Pitti103.4002026-10-18
47lab102.0002026-10-28
48H101.7002026-10-28
49agb101.6002026-10-24
50Candy98.7002026-10-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12