RankPlayerScoreDate
1sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
2ssssssssssssssssss133.2002026-10-23
3fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
4MarVin121.9002026-10-23
5FM121.1002026-10-23
6eno113.2002026-10-23
7dgb100.7002026-10-23
8C96.7002026-10-23
9H96.5002026-10-23
10Candy95.4002026-10-23
11Pei Mom95.3002026-10-24
12Hensemus92.7002026-10-23
13a92.2002026-10-23
14CLV91.4002026-10-24
15m91.0002026-10-23
16Lufy89.0002026-10-24
17ten87.5002026-10-24
18Sudca86.7002026-10-23
19Ťi85.2002026-10-23
20eliz83.3002026-10-23
21Senol81.8002026-10-23
22Cmoi77.5002026-10-23
23Jupe176.5002026-10-23
24BS76.2002026-10-23
25ttt76.0002026-10-23
26Werner75.3002026-10-23
27Jette74.9002026-10-23
28Toska73.2002026-10-23
29Tora73.0002026-10-23
30Sandy72.8002026-10-23
31Mary63.2002026-10-23
32linde62.7002026-10-23
33go60.5002026-10-23
34Patty55.5002026-10-23
35peppone55.1002026-10-23
36Wiki49.2002026-10-23
37pg46.5002026-10-23
38zae45.3002026-10-23
39Josep//Barcelona44.8002026-10-23
40Kiki44.3002026-10-23
41Kenneth40.3002026-10-23
42mj39.3002026-10-23
43winston ch37.3002026-10-23
44Mor DK37.2002026-10-23
45LENAA36.4002026-10-23
46G23.9002026-10-23
47Lois15.2002026-10-23
48KEVIN14.7002026-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1suncruising151.3002026-10-20
2sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
3sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
4sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
5sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
6S134.3002026-10-21
7ssssssssssssssssss133.2002026-10-23
8sSsSsSsSsSs133.0002026-10-22
9fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
10tuu125.7002026-10-18
11ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
12MarVin123.8002026-10-20
13FM122.3002026-10-20
14eno121.4002026-10-18
15ayutobi112.9002026-10-19
16geooorge112.4002026-10-21
17.108.5002026-10-20
18jackie108.0002026-10-20
19mama104.9002026-10-21
20Pitti103.4002026-10-18
21dgb101.3002026-10-21
22H100.6002026-10-17
23lab100.4002026-10-17
24MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
25C96.7002026-10-23
26Candy95.4002026-10-23
27Pei Mom95.3002026-10-24
28gr94.0002026-10-21
29Takeshi93.1002026-10-20
30Hensemus92.7002026-10-23
31a92.2002026-10-23
32Lufy91.5002026-10-17
33CLV91.4002026-10-24
34badk91.0002026-10-20
35m91.0002026-10-23
36a11189.7002026-10-22
37ten89.3002026-10-22
38Suca87.3002026-10-21
39Sudca86.7002026-10-23
40Ťi86.2002026-10-19
41fikk83.6002026-10-19
42eliz83.3002026-10-23
43Senol82.7002026-10-17
44APIT81.0002026-10-20
45Benner80.5002026-10-18
46Marilys79.9002026-10-21
47fui78.9002026-10-20
48CC78.3002026-10-18
49Cmoi78.2002026-10-20
50Hihi22277.9002026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
3suncruising151.3002026-10-20
4sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
5sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
6sundirection149.5002026-10-11
7sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
8sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
9sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
10sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
11sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
12sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
13sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
14sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
15sunraisins137.4002026-10-02
16S136.8002026-10-02
17ssssssssssssssssss134.6002026-09-30
18sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
19FM133.6002026-10-06
20ืื่่้้่่่่าาสส126.5002026-09-27
21fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
22tuu125.7002026-10-18
23cbh124.7002026-10-14
24อออ124.5002026-10-05
25ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
26เเ้124.2002026-10-10
27MarVin123.8002026-10-20
28มส123.2002026-09-27
29พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
30eno121.8002026-10-09
31ayutobi114.5002026-10-12
32geooorge112.4002026-10-21
33Diddy110.2002026-10-03
34edd109.1002026-10-07
35.108.5002026-10-20
36alina108.0002026-10-16
37jackie108.0002026-10-20
38Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
39jackieblu106.0002026-09-30
40Jjackie105.1002026-10-05
41mama104.9002026-10-21
42dgb103.6002026-10-14
43Pitti103.4002026-10-18
44H100.6002026-09-27
45lab100.4002026-10-17
46Candy98.7002026-10-11
47MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
48C96.7002026-10-23
49SJF95.3002026-10-03
50Pei Mom95.3002026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12