RankPlayerScoreDate
1PN13.5602024-06-21
2Sasha13.0802024-06-21
3Woodstock7012.9602024-06-21
4cme12.8402024-06-21
5xxx12.8002024-06-21
6JJ12.6402024-06-21
7Porkchop12.4002024-06-21
8pooze12.3602024-06-22
9Fm12.3202024-06-21
10Halusia12.3202024-06-21
11Franz11.9202024-06-22
12GMan6910.7202024-06-21
13PierLor7.6802024-06-21
14gemlady5.4802024-06-22
15R.O.5.2402024-06-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ll16.2402024-06-17
2Sam16.2402024-06-18
3Franz16.1202024-06-19
4alain15.8002024-06-20
5bg15.5602024-06-17
6balthazar15.3602024-06-15
7s15.3202024-06-20
8ida15.1202024-06-15
9Hamburger15.0002024-06-16
10mica14.3602024-06-16
11cme14.2402024-06-20
12gemlady14.0402024-06-21
13Woodstock7013.5602024-06-18
14PN13.5602024-06-21
15xxx13.4802024-06-17
16Porkchop13.4402024-06-18
17Sasha13.4002024-06-20
18Juancito D Penerguido13.3202024-06-18
19Ossy13.2802024-06-18
20Alexandros_Z13.1602024-06-20
21MEG13.0402024-06-17
22therealdeal13.0402024-06-18
23Fodelhangas12.8802024-06-15
24Walter K5312.8802024-06-18
25Sunny12.8002024-06-20
26Lothar12.7602024-06-17
27Fm12.7602024-06-18
28MickeyB12.7602024-06-19
29JJ12.7202024-06-15
30teresa12.6802024-06-20
31Siggi12.6002024-06-16
32pépé12.6002024-06-20
33Be12.5602024-06-16
34l12.5202024-06-19
35fabi 112.4802024-06-17
36friedi12.3602024-06-19
37pooze12.3602024-06-22
38pauline12.3202024-06-17
39MICKA12.3202024-06-17
40Halusia12.3202024-06-21
41marksma12.2402024-06-15
42Walawie12.2002024-06-15
43ron12.2002024-06-18
44TOTO12.2002024-06-19
45Basiek12.1602024-06-16
46BC12.1602024-06-19
47ala12.0402024-06-18
48urom11.8402024-06-20
49V11.5602024-06-19
50TOM ORLANDO11.5602024-06-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1hbf17.4002024-05-25
2Sasha17.0002024-06-09
312316.7202024-06-05
4BAF16.5602024-05-31
5ll16.2402024-06-17
6Sam16.2402024-06-18
7Franz16.1202024-06-19
8Bee15.8402024-06-03
9EDI15.8002024-05-29
10jeh15.8002024-06-13
11alain15.8002024-06-20
12Juancito D Penerguido15.6402024-06-05
13bg15.5602024-06-17
14mica15.4002024-05-28
15balthazar15.3602024-06-15
16Ossy15.3202024-06-06
17s15.3202024-06-20
18jl15.2802024-05-29
19cpfrank15.2402024-06-14
20ida15.1202024-06-15
21maria15.0402024-06-06
22Hamburger15.0002024-06-16
23bella14.9202024-06-12
24boo14.7602024-06-03
25Porkchop14.6002024-05-25
26fabi14.4402024-06-12
27Woodstock7014.3202024-06-03
28cme14.2402024-06-20
29Fm14.0402024-06-03
30gemlady14.0402024-06-21
31Rosa Maria14.0002024-05-28
32PN13.5602024-06-01
33l13.5202024-06-05
34xxx13.4802024-06-17
35Max13.4002024-06-05
36ute13.3602024-05-25
37Ramona13.3202024-05-30
38therealdeal13.2402024-05-28
39ala13.2002024-06-06
40jmf13.1602024-05-24
41REKLOV13.1602024-06-01
42Wb13.1602024-06-04
43Alexandros_Z13.1602024-06-20
44Elubur13.0802024-05-27
45MickeyB13.0802024-05-29
46Mimi13.0402024-05-23
47Sunny13.0402024-05-25
48MEG13.0402024-06-17
49slk13.0002024-06-02
50Echt wel12.9202024-05-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Silvana21.7602022-01-05
2Silvana The Champ21.7202023-01-28
3Sil21.6402022-07-08
4Silvana Top 521.6002022-09-29
5Silvana Brasil21.4402022-04-07
6Sil Brasil21.2402022-05-23
7Silvana strikes again!!!21.2402022-12-09
8Echt niet20.9202023-12-05
9manukela20.8002023-11-07
10VERONA20.1202021-10-19
11Sam18.8802024-05-15
12Hamburger18.4002023-03-26
13hbf18.3202023-11-29
14ewa18.0002022-01-05
15:)))))))))))))))))))))))17.9602023-02-07
16alain17.8802023-12-15
17Ροζ17.7202024-01-16
18Mychelle17.6802023-10-14
19Tinou17.6402022-02-24
20Cadson17.6402023-03-16
21SilW17.5202022-07-19
22Juancito D Penerguido17.5202023-09-15
23Venus Blue17.5202024-05-02
2412317.4802023-04-09
25Silvana Uhuulll!!!17.4002022-12-29
26bg17.3602022-12-18
27Siggi17.3602023-01-02
28Bi17.3602023-12-06
29Sasha17.2402023-05-04
30JBE17.2402023-06-26
31cccc17.2002021-11-10
32Hamxburger17.2002023-09-13
33l17.1602023-10-06
34ute17.1202023-05-17
35gunka17.0802022-05-27
36Silvana Top 617.0802023-05-05
37ala17.0402022-04-13
38hugo16.9602022-09-25
39Ροζζζ16.9202023-07-13
40Ροζξ16.9202024-01-23
41jeh16.8802023-04-03
42Maria16.8402022-04-24
43BAF16.5602024-05-31
44ll16.2402024-06-17
45Franz16.1202024-06-19
46Bee15.8402024-06-03
47EDI15.8002024-05-29
48Juancito D Penerguido15.6402024-06-05
49mica15.4002024-05-28
50balthazar15.3602024-06-15