RankPlayerScoreDate
1Siggi15.4802022-09-29
2Hamburger13.2402022-09-29
3SilW13.2002022-09-29
4Sarah13.1602022-09-28
5cleo12.8402022-09-29
6meg12.6802022-09-29
7Mldc12.5202022-09-29
8mike koebel12.4402022-09-29
9fuzz12.4002022-09-28
10PiWi12.4002022-09-29
11Kai_CGN12.3202022-09-29
12fred12.2402022-09-28
13fabi12.2002022-09-29
14xxx12.1202022-09-28
15nao12.0402022-09-29
16Simeon12.0402022-09-29
17Locke11.3202022-09-29
18bob11.2002022-09-28
19sof11.1202022-09-29
20Basiek10.9602022-09-29
21TrSki197610.6002022-09-28
22dan s10.5202022-09-28
23iffy10.0402022-09-29
24Slowhand9.5202022-09-29
25judy9.4002022-09-28
26vic r8.5202022-09-28
27Dr. Benny7.8402022-09-29
28he.gro.17.7202022-09-29
29Eva7.6402022-09-28
30GGMAW4.4802022-09-29
31goofyjack4.4402022-09-28
32Debs2.7602022-09-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1bg17.2402022-09-27
2hugo16.9602022-09-25
3Ροζψ15.7602022-09-24
4yogi15.7602022-09-25
5:)))))))))))))))))))))))15.7602022-09-26
6Siggi15.4802022-09-29
7Silvana15.2402022-09-25
8mica14.8402022-09-25
9esti14.8002022-09-28
10fabi14.6002022-09-27
11PiWi14.6002022-09-28
12C8814.3602022-09-24
13Sil Brasil14.3202022-09-28
14Maria sem barnacle14.1202022-09-27
15ala13.5602022-09-26
16bella13.4802022-09-26
17Ron13.4802022-09-28
18Hamburger13.4002022-09-26
19BAF13.3202022-09-26
20fuzz13.2802022-09-24
21Sasha13.2802022-09-25
22SilW13.2002022-09-29
23AM13.1602022-09-24
24Sarah13.1602022-09-28
25PatriciaB13.1202022-09-26
26l13.0802022-09-28
27manukela13.0802022-09-28
28Cadson13.0002022-09-22
29u12.9602022-09-25
30Jürgen12.9202022-09-26
31gunka12.8802022-09-26
32cleo12.8402022-09-29
33slk12.7602022-09-25
3412312.7602022-09-25
35Wee Rab12.7202022-09-22
36Juancito D.Penerguido12.7202022-09-25
37ll12.6802022-09-28
38meg12.6802022-09-29
39Tikru12.6402022-09-26
40BC12.6002022-09-23
41MONGO12.6002022-09-25
42dd12.5602022-09-27
43mari2912.5202022-09-24
44Mldc12.5202022-09-29
45Princess Peace12.4802022-09-25
46Locke12.4802022-09-28
47mike koebel12.4402022-09-29
48Debs12.4002022-09-26
49Echt niet12.3202022-09-23
50fred12.3202022-09-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1bg17.2402022-08-30
2hugo16.9602022-09-25
3Sasha16.8002022-09-06
4Silvana Brasil16.7602022-09-17
5Alain16.1602022-09-04
6manukela16.1202022-09-06
7ll16.0802022-09-13
8fabi15.8002022-09-20
9Ροζψ15.7602022-09-24
10yogi15.7602022-09-25
11:)))))))))))))))))))))))15.7602022-09-26
12ute15.7202022-09-16
13Ροζα15.5602022-09-18
14Siggi15.4802022-09-29
15Silvana15.2402022-09-25
16maria jose15.1602022-09-14
17maria15.1202022-09-12
18fuzz14.9202022-09-09
19bella14.8402022-09-16
20mica14.8402022-09-25
21esti14.8002022-09-28
22l14.6802022-09-17
23PiWi14.6002022-09-28
24AM14.5202022-09-17
25gunka14.5202022-09-19
26C8814.3602022-09-24
27Sil Brasil14.3202022-09-28
28Cadson14.2402022-09-14
29Fred14.1602022-09-05
30Maria sem barnacle14.1202022-09-27
31ala13.5602022-09-26
32BAF13.5202022-09-15
33Juancito D.Penerguido13.4802022-09-16
34tine13.4802022-09-18
35Hamburger13.4802022-09-20
36Ron13.4802022-09-28
37Bri13.4402022-09-10
38Sil13.4402022-09-13
39Banja13.4402022-09-15
40BC13.4002022-09-03
41u13.3602022-09-16
42Ella13.3202022-09-11
43Lothar13.2402022-09-02
44MT13.2402022-09-09
45Echt niet13.2402022-09-10
46dd13.2402022-09-14
47mike koebel13.2002022-09-16
48SilW13.2002022-09-29
49slk13.1602022-09-08
50Sarah13.1602022-09-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Silvana21.7602022-01-05
2Sil21.6402022-07-08
3Silvana Brasil21.4402022-04-07
4Sil Brasil21.2402022-05-23
5VERONA20.1202021-10-19
6ewa18.0002022-01-05
7Silvana Top 517.8802022-08-06
8manukela17.8002022-07-12
9Tinou17.6402022-02-24
10Echt niet17.6002022-03-01
11SilW17.5202022-07-19
12hbf17.4802022-07-08
13bg17.2402022-08-30
14cccc17.2002021-11-10
15gunka17.0802022-05-27
16ala17.0402022-04-13
17hugo16.9602022-09-25
18Maria16.8402022-04-24
19Hamburger16.8402022-06-01
20Juancito D. Penerguido16.8002022-04-18
21Sasha16.8002022-09-06
22BAF16.7602022-05-30
23JBE16.7602022-08-16
24Alain16.7202022-07-08
25Siggi16.6402022-07-08
26Utili16.5202022-04-03
27Nala bear16.4802022-08-16
28Cadson16.4002021-08-07
29PeaceWithRest16.3602021-11-09
30Tikru16.3602022-02-21
31Banja16.3602022-06-01
32XxX16.3202021-10-18
33LoveIsAllAround16.3202021-12-04
34Porkchop16.2802021-11-27
35ll16.2802022-05-31
36julz16.2402022-04-22
37Stephanie16.1202021-04-12
38jos:-)16.1202021-09-22
39Tao16.1202022-01-02
40Uti16.0802022-04-05
41MaryM16.0402021-03-21
42Paig16.0402022-05-01
43Maria barnacle16.0002022-02-09
44Ree Ryence15.9602022-06-15
45Ροζξ15.9602022-07-02
46fabi15.8002022-09-20
47Ροζψ15.7602022-09-24
48yogi15.7602022-09-25
49:)))))))))))))))))))))))15.7602022-09-26
50ute15.7202022-09-16