RankPlayerScoreDate
1mario165.3812022-12-03
2ddd-20221203-1160.5342022-12-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mario165.7942022-11-28
2ddd-20221129-1163.2762022-11-30
3ddd-20221203-1160.5342022-12-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mario168.2812022-11-24
213 j.f.166.0612022-11-15
3ddd-20221129-1163.2762022-11-30
4ddd-20221125-1162.9702022-11-26
5ddd-20221121-1160.9732022-11-22
6ddd-20221117-1160.6432022-11-18
7ddd-20221203-1160.5342022-12-04
8SnowFleas155.4962022-11-18
9SnowLashes155.3452022-11-22
10TERRY152.7302022-11-18
11Rozina152.2102022-11-15
12Noname151.8762022-11-10
13dkt150.4402022-11-08
14zaza143.4072022-11-21
15Momo140.3602022-11-17
16fonsy133.9842022-11-05
17fons131.0612022-11-23
18ian130.2182022-11-10
19jay128.5142022-11-18
20TO JA123.6192022-11-22
21mumu122.4442022-11-20
22Gregory Johnson11.8662022-11-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1maja192.4272021-03-20
2Folker190.7482021-03-01
3Mama2188.1892020-07-17
4Lily187.7392019-06-27
5..FO..WE..186.9912021-02-21
6hakamora186.8792019-06-19
7Ma186.0342020-07-28
8fo185.8052021-02-15
9aplauze185.1122019-08-17
10Wow184.6232019-06-22
11fowe183.5832020-01-29
12kurti183.4502019-06-05
13fw183.3162021-01-22
14wefo182.9672020-11-15
15Evi182.7062020-03-08
16Marite182.1532019-06-15
17Pépé182.0182019-07-06
18Maria181.3392019-07-24
19Eva180.9702020-03-19
20WooohW180.7082019-06-18
21Alina180.5042021-01-06
22Geemazing180.1312019-07-19
23Elfi177.8802019-11-07
24Effi175.8962019-08-08
25Gabriela174.7062019-06-23
26???174.6732020-11-14
27Yup174.3292019-06-16
28.w.f.174.2552021-02-14
29ff174.2102020-01-28
30mr max173.8982021-09-09
31kb173.7762020-03-01
32maxiemax173.7422021-09-10
33Elvi173.6042019-07-07
34maxie173.1962021-05-05
35nika173.1622020-04-26
36maxx173.1462021-06-03
37maxie max173.1352021-05-23
38evi daeubler172.8842021-02-06
39mr maxx172.7352021-05-19
40lennox schuelein172.4142020-12-08
41evamaria daeubler172.3692020-12-11
42Sherlock172.3212020-01-13
43Lulu Lul172.2362019-06-07
44nat171.9282021-05-08
45steveo171.9182021-09-08
46maxies171.7052021-05-31
47daeubler evi171.4422020-12-05
48Myles170.8922019-07-07
49stevie170.4722021-05-20
50maxxx170.3622021-06-05