RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lila225.7482024-02-29
2que221.2772024-02-29
3oprit220.1072024-02-29
4AL165.3412024-02-29
5Cat148.2502024-02-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lila225.7482024-02-29
2que221.4202024-02-23
3oprit220.1072024-02-29
4anoli177.3122024-02-24
5GAO177.1512024-02-25
6Cat167.8192024-02-27
7AL165.3412024-02-29
8Hi MPIECNRIOS157.9992024-02-25
9CK143.9332024-02-24
10Amanda141.5542024-02-24
11Babette - Lara138.9162024-02-25
12NO Name134.4002024-02-22
13Babette134.0342024-02-25
14coco117.3622024-02-28
15chrissie108.9282024-02-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lila225.8472024-01-31
2smith222.4962024-02-02
3que222.2132024-02-18
4oprit221.5262024-02-22
5GAO185.7542024-02-19
6AsscLown183.1692024-01-30
7ma t178.7182024-01-30
8anoli177.3122024-02-24
9LB171.6992024-02-08
10Rump Ranger AL169.0482024-02-10
11Cat167.8382024-02-07
12AsshoLe166.2322024-02-07
13AL165.3412024-02-29
14Oh no, MP is angry162.9412024-02-13
15ck158.8162024-02-16
16Hi MPIECNRIOS157.9992024-02-25
17dickweAseL154.7892024-02-03
18Dog154.1852024-02-16
19Don't cry MP152.1072024-02-05
20It's ok MP148.1892024-02-06
21mary 44145.4642024-02-12
22Amanda143.3882024-02-21
23Babette - Lara138.9162024-02-25
24NO Name134.4002024-02-22
25Babette134.0342024-02-25
26Pauline133.6572024-02-17
27Wilhelmina129.1522024-02-17
28xxx122.5182024-02-16
29ling122.2622024-02-14
30chrissie120.8372024-02-01
31coco119.8162024-02-03
32Betzi119.4742024-02-15
33eejay115.9652024-02-06
34jean114.8332024-02-11
35SowingTheWord91.4432024-02-10
36Ikk91.3112024-02-12
37Matthew6.2188.1122024-02-04
38Tom A Hawk69.8852024-02-02
39en39.0432024-02-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1athena274.1202015-05-18
2go go grandma272.5492015-12-12
3RB270.8522020-06-21
4Iome2266.6242018-11-09
5mkmk265.4012020-05-26
6y55257.9022015-12-29
7dt9256.7552015-12-15
8Ast256.2212016-03-04
9dah255.9142015-12-12
10ohyahgrandma2255.8082015-11-06
11heinz 2254.7042016-02-15
12tma254.2152015-12-12
13xyz³254.0582015-04-22
14grandma4253.8972015-06-16
15mco253.3912015-12-08
16grandma5253.2272015-06-13
17Jigoa252.4712017-09-23
18Iome251.3722018-09-26
19kose250.2982020-05-22
20heinz 1250.2132016-01-27
21Sagittarius249.7362018-01-24
22Larry249.2172016-10-14
23We Love Hannibal \(*o*)/249.1062016-12-12
24Loomis248.9282017-09-01
25kkmmm248.2002020-08-21
26tina248.1452015-04-18
27xxx247.8792015-09-14
28Peter, der Grosse 1965247.8212016-03-12
29heinz 5247.2782015-12-21
30heinz 3247.1172016-02-18
31pp247.0212020-06-08
32Hylarion x246.5752018-03-09
33Cc246.5342018-03-04
34Ldt246.3342017-11-22
35топтыгин246.1232019-11-26
36tinadany245.5602016-10-21
37Xcomet245.2072018-01-22
38Mateuses245.1412017-08-01
39heinz 4245.0622016-02-17
40Iix243.9642017-10-24
41Planet velvet243.9082018-08-18
42Tw10243.7502018-03-16
43Hyperion bis243.5412018-03-31
44heinz 7243.3962016-03-02
45Rues243.1632018-07-20
46Mystic smile243.1172017-09-30
47Lila225.8472024-01-31
48smith222.4962024-02-02
49que222.2132024-02-18
50oprit221.5262024-02-22