RankPlayerScoreDate
1Aldi95.8412022-12-03
2222Uli88.8182022-12-04
3Siggi81.6322022-12-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1JAGUAR118.0082022-11-30
2Jeremia117.7962022-11-27
3Jambo116.9622022-11-30
4Geli58108.1042022-11-27
5dana106.1332022-12-02
6GERTI102.8432022-11-29
7janis99.2722022-12-03
8Aldi96.4002022-12-01
9?91.1702022-12-02
10mini90.2822022-12-01
11222Uli88.8182022-12-04
12Siggi 2886.7862022-11-28
13Siggi85.7322022-11-27
14Siggi 27.1184.2082022-11-27
15moia80.2372022-11-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1JAGUAR118.0082022-11-30
2Jeremia117.7962022-11-27
3Jambo116.9622022-11-30
4Fötzli116.1482022-11-09
5Muschi115.8232022-11-16
6Man115.8182022-11-16
73Lochstute115.2762022-11-10
8Geli58108.5162022-11-13
9Geli58 in107.9292022-11-12
10Andy P107.9162022-11-14
11Andrea107.8382022-11-14
12Andy107.8192022-11-08
13AP107.0042022-11-14
14Lara106.3772022-11-14
15Andrea pe106.3312022-11-08
16dana106.1332022-12-02
17GERTI103.9922022-11-09
18janis99.9142022-11-20
19Dump the democrat Dopes!98.3252022-11-08
20The USA wins! GO GOP!98.3252022-11-08
21Sniff my ass hair Joe.98.3252022-11-08
22lumpi98.2792022-11-15
23Adolph H.97.1352022-11-27
24Aldi96.4002022-12-01
25elena95.5542022-11-14
26APandyrea on grinder.com94.4442022-11-18
27Егор92.5702022-11-23
28?91.1702022-12-02
29mini90.2822022-12-01
30grey89.6822022-11-14
31222Uli88.8182022-12-04
32Siggi 2188.4442022-11-21
33Siggi 4.1188.1502022-11-04
34Siggi 1487.4442022-11-14
35Siggi 11.1187.4182022-11-11
36Siggi 2886.7862022-11-28
37Siggi86.7042022-11-25
38Siggi 13.1186.6192022-11-13
39Siggi 7,85.5902022-11-07
40Siggi 18,1185.1792022-11-18
41Siggi 9,84.9792022-11-09
42Siggi1784.8702022-11-17
43Siggi 1184.5412022-11-11
44Siggi 15.1184.4402022-11-15
45Siggi 27.1184.2082022-11-27
46Siggi 2483.9142022-11-24
47Siggi 683.6902022-11-06
48Siggi 2283.5602022-11-22
49moia80.2372022-11-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1claire127.9272017-09-24
2Jenni W. aus L.126.6462017-03-17
3chispa3125.7222015-11-17
4mieka125.7012018-07-01
5Jenne Jensen125.3682017-04-03
6man124.9632017-05-30
7Gerti124.0872018-02-18
8dana123.7872021-01-14
9Mario ... Jorge ... 1123.5232018-01-01
103 Lochstute123.4672016-04-06
11Fötzli123.4372017-05-30
12kaseem123.3002016-02-24
13loechli123.0862016-04-27
14muschi123.0862016-04-28
15Pauli122.9492016-09-18
16Elsi122.7712018-06-02
17squirting girl122.7112016-10-05
18MAŁ.122.6172019-10-13
19voetzli122.4702016-05-07
20Amber122.1962016-06-29
21chispa6121.9882015-11-29
22kaseem**121.9012016-02-25
23ivanacz121.4992018-02-20
24simsim mario121.4622018-01-03
25chispa2121.4172015-11-16
26moese121.3632015-08-29
27chispa121.2712015-11-15
280. 1 Mario Jorge121.2392017-12-29
291 Mario 1 Marocas121.1152018-01-25
30Tina120.9022020-09-05
31esperanza2120.8822016-01-09
32esperanza4120.8822016-01-09
33dorcass120.8512016-06-26
34OkOkOk Mario120.8082018-01-09
35Marui Jorge s.d. 1120.7402017-12-28
36. - , Mario - . Jorge120.7182018-01-08
371 mario marocas 1120.7022018-04-11
38krati120.6062017-08-08
39chispa1120.5522015-11-16
40olala 1 Mario120.5292018-01-03
411 marocas 1 mario120.3922018-05-02
42joyce kerstein120.3442015-10-16
43mario 1 jorge120.3392018-05-30
44mario Marocas 1120.3212018-01-02
45Dodo120.1562017-05-20
46Kara120.1422020-08-26
47Mario Jorge120.1272018-01-08
48Petra120.0822017-03-22
49chispa8120.0412016-01-09
50rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr120.0332018-01-31