RankPlayerScoreDate
1mk1186.8282022-12-04
2Tag176.7422022-12-03
3Inga173.9282022-12-04
4Kim168.3962022-12-04
5RScottie166.2542022-12-03
6Biggi164.4222022-12-03
7Jule162.3282022-12-03
8Papa156.0592022-12-03
9Naja147.3482022-12-03
10Magda136.6792022-12-03
11Kaska124.2872022-12-04
12Detlef116.6012022-12-03
13samiam2114.5042022-12-03
14vgf107.9112022-12-03
15ISG100.0342022-12-03
16Gregory Johnson48.9562022-12-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mk1186.8282022-12-04
2Jenny186.7102022-12-01
3さくら186.4692022-11-29
4Inge185.8982022-11-29
5Inga182.7302022-12-01
6Tag176.7422022-12-03
7ANGEL176.0342022-11-28
8Fred174.4022022-11-30
9Biggi171.6792022-12-01
10mk171.6522022-12-03
11Ulli171.1092022-11-30
12Jule170.6222022-11-29
13Kim169.0002022-11-28
14Hjw166.6842022-12-02
15Papa166.5122022-12-02
16RScottie166.2542022-12-03
17Gerti164.4522022-11-30
18Panama164.1782022-11-29
19Olli163.3262022-11-29
20Ich162.8402022-11-29
21Clara161.7302022-12-02
22Alba161.6642022-11-30
23Gert161.2472022-11-28
24R Scottie160.9682022-11-28
25Lilli160.5502022-11-28
26rms73159.1832022-11-27
27Gabi158.0562022-12-01
28Tom157.0512022-12-03
29Toni155.8482022-11-28
30agal jhon153.9392022-11-28
31Naja151.1272022-11-28
32agal jhon1150.5342022-12-02
33TIll149.0802022-12-03
34Julet148.2832022-11-29
35agal jhon 4145.6472022-11-30
36Doris144.6052022-11-29
37Jill143.7362022-11-28
38Magda139.0672022-12-02
39Cat138.6442022-12-01
40bozo136.4162022-11-27
41agal jhon12135.9002022-11-30
42agal jhon1234134.8832022-12-01
43agal jhon123134.3872022-11-30
44Aurra133.4862022-11-30
45Kasia132.7782022-12-02
46xxx132.4632022-12-03
47Opelopel127.2002022-11-30
48Detlef126.0512022-11-29
49Kaska124.2872022-12-04
50klari123.3842022-12-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Papa236.1742022-11-08
2Toni236.1672022-11-09
3Gewinner236.0852022-11-08
4Papa_s223.7542022-11-07
5Hjw202.2022022-11-21
6Inge195.5042022-11-21
7mk1194.0652022-11-13
8Pilatesqueen193.0242022-11-05
9Tim189.5122022-11-21
10mk188.6272022-11-07
11さくら188.3652022-11-20
12Julia187.7232022-11-17
13Jenny186.7102022-12-01
14Jules186.4972022-11-12
15Panama183.2772022-11-14
16Inga182.7302022-12-01
17Julia A181.4762022-11-10
18Julett178.2572022-11-16
19Naja176.7962022-11-21
20Jule176.7432022-11-12
21Tag176.7422022-12-03
22ANGEL176.0342022-11-28
23JJ175.5312022-11-13
24Frid174.7942022-11-17
25Gert174.4092022-11-17
26Fred174.4022022-11-30
27Frad173.3082022-11-10
28R Scottie172.2982022-11-20
29Julet171.8612022-11-10
30Olli171.7902022-11-23
31Lilli171.7742022-11-17
32Kim171.7152022-11-11
33Biggi171.6792022-12-01
34Ulli171.1092022-11-30
35Dre169.7402022-11-16
36Gerti169.2892022-11-25
37Tina168.7892022-11-23
38Fritz168.1652022-11-14
39rms73167.9802022-11-07
40Franz167.7092022-11-20
41Tom166.8912022-11-10
42RScottie166.2542022-12-03
43Ingrid166.1162022-11-11
44Till165.5162022-11-11
45Dreee164.8492022-11-16
46T163.7692022-11-07
47Ingo163.5522022-11-22
48Ich162.8402022-11-29
49Clara161.7302022-12-02
50Alba161.6642022-11-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Clara286.5572016-01-11
2Georg285.5702015-12-11
3r274.1412018-01-22
4puipui273.4102018-03-04
5eska272.8342020-09-08
6GeorgX272.6072015-12-02
7ww272.5362019-01-22
8rena272.4532018-12-24
9emem272.4142017-11-04
10Stasia272.3482019-03-03
11meg271.5682020-08-29
12remik271.3982019-01-01
13franzi61270.7802019-04-26
14Janad270.3982017-02-12
15jinks270.3242017-10-21
16fatera269.3082017-05-16
17Snoopy269.2432018-05-22
18bigbuddha61269.2202018-03-28
19Алла268.6422019-10-02
20AGI268.5122015-11-25
21nn268.1332020-08-08
22mks267.2512020-09-06
23siggi267.1012016-11-15
24erika266.8672016-07-05
25rs266.7532017-06-23
26Nine A266.5642018-01-31
27Mica266.3412019-05-06
28Thom Jack265.9052019-03-04
29αλεκα265.8882019-04-29
30jacek265.1362019-02-13
31hoho264.9792015-11-27
32Eleanor Eth264.9752019-08-01
33scott heim264.8862017-04-18
34kiki264.7872017-05-31
35timo264.2632016-03-28
36mkmk264.1532020-06-22
37unc264.1232015-12-24
38Gothgranny263.9352019-07-01
39hb263.8292017-11-14
40Papa236.1742022-11-08
41Toni236.1672022-11-09
42Gewinner236.0852022-11-08
43Papa_s223.7542022-11-07
44Hjw202.2022022-11-21
45Inge195.5042022-11-21
46Pilatesqueen195.3192022-11-04
47mk1194.0652022-11-13
48Tim189.5122022-11-21
49mk188.6272022-11-07
50さくら188.3652022-11-20