RankPlayerScoreDate
1Detlef259.2702022-12-03
2Luzia Helena225.5802022-12-04
3Orkaan207.8912022-12-04
4jari matnlin39.1292022-12-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Löwe273.3012022-11-27
2date265.7602022-12-01
3Detlef260.9992022-11-29
4guy253.7512022-12-02
5pi249.7602022-11-29
6mabaer238.1662022-11-30
7Rena236.4062022-11-28
8Luzia Helena228.1232022-11-29
9а212.0512022-11-28
10Mark A Young211.0862022-11-27
11Orkaan210.6402022-12-01
12jag206.6242022-11-27
13Hansa183.9002022-12-03
14jari matnlin39.1292022-12-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1alex27277.1492022-11-27
2Löwe273.3012022-11-27
3Kuli272.4592022-11-04
4Ratte271.9312022-11-24
5Susi271.8072022-11-16
6Rose270.5702022-11-14
7Kröte269.7482022-11-12
8Hexe267.6792022-11-21
9Hase267.4732022-11-25
10date265.7602022-12-01
11Detlef261.4102022-11-14
12sharla255.5732022-11-22
13pi255.4492022-11-20
14guy253.7512022-12-02
15Io246.0342022-11-13
16franz244.4082022-11-14
17kuepit244.2812022-11-04
18viking23244.0122022-11-14
19ling241.8482022-11-18
20mabaer240.4012022-11-22
21Iof240.1532022-11-13
22Womo238.0052022-11-22
23Rena236.5972022-11-14
242016235.7912022-11-21
25Luzia Helena229.5222022-11-26
26jol226.1732022-11-12
27Ursula225.8632022-11-18
28Windy225.3832022-11-27
29lausi223.8992022-11-13
30MEME221.9262022-11-26
31Orkaan214.2232022-11-08
32а212.0512022-11-28
33fonsy211.7052022-11-07
34Mark A Young211.0862022-11-27
35Roki209.6152022-11-08
36jag206.6242022-11-27
37Sarah203.8582022-11-14
38moia203.3052022-11-07
39Hansa193.7862022-11-22
40marti193.6792022-11-11
41tom191.9452022-11-06
42oppo182.7862022-11-04
43Dr. Brinkmann178.2682022-11-20
44blazenka176.8402022-11-17
45ANDREA145.0972022-11-15
46jari matnlin39.1292022-12-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1rotehexe2313.8302017-08-15
2art311.8582018-06-25
3sylvia m311.3882018-04-09
4mery310.0642017-05-25
5sylvia m.308.7022018-03-21
6Floh307.2512017-05-09
7Jochen#306.5782017-03-19
8sylviam306.1992018-02-23
9Ute305.8232015-11-29
10Werner305.0932017-11-19
11krati304.8542016-12-26
12Nici304.5452018-09-24
13Dinglingen304.3232017-04-27
14nobby304.2392015-04-19
15Lotusblume302.5822015-05-27
16koloch 93302.3812015-05-26
17Hite301.1722016-02-07
18berty300.1022018-04-08
19billy300.0202015-06-10
20-maggie23-298.9362015-09-03
21bill297.8992020-11-27
22Johnny297.5052015-05-19
23Bb297.2832020-08-23
24Ββ297.1092020-07-23
25Tanja296.8962020-05-01
26hannlöre296.7852015-12-05
27Detlef296.2502018-06-28
28Jurperry295.5472015-08-28
29Sisi295.1192017-03-27
30-magie23-293.6132015-09-08
31ΒΒ293.1602018-01-20
32Vamm I vam293.1282017-12-07
33Harald293.0942018-10-07
34reini293.0512015-03-30
35HAPO292.8762020-09-21
36Klaus292.6252018-01-08
37master boy292.6132015-05-31
38- maggie23-292.6102015-09-05
39Ikke292.4332016-01-27
40berlinerin1292.3402015-06-12
41Spanier1291.8902020-07-16
42carli291.8372015-04-25
43Jean291.4642017-04-22
44Detlef Detlef Detlef291.4362018-06-25
45alex27277.1492022-11-27
46Löwe273.3012022-11-27
47Kuli272.4592022-11-04
48Ratte271.9312022-11-24
49Susi271.8072022-11-16
50Rose270.5702022-11-14