RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ola2.322.9152022-09-24
2lulu2.104.0812022-09-27
3relo2.084.3142022-09-26
4guy2.003.5992022-09-25
5schnuffel1.937.3642022-09-24
6mini1.920.2472022-09-23
7primavera 20221.894.0732022-09-24
8cvetka1.847.6752022-09-23
9daddy cool1.766.0002022-09-25
10glorya1.735.9472022-09-23
11Tiny1.619.8472022-09-26
12B-B31.605.3962022-09-25
13gaby1.506.3992022-09-24
14sam58.9382022-09-27
15julie1.7002022-09-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ola2.322.9152022-09-24
2dana2.306.0722022-09-18
3Preuß,Heike2.257.7812022-09-04
4jw2.108.2882022-09-01
5lulu2.104.0812022-09-27
6relo2.084.3142022-09-26
7Iga2.080.0092022-09-03
8Christine2.058.1202022-09-02
9thommy592.041.6452022-09-14
10POL2.027.0652022-09-12
11uschi2.022.9972022-09-05
12wally2.007.0622022-09-07
13guy2.003.5992022-09-25
14cioppi 19482.000.7632022-09-05
15Melinda J Novatnak1.990.9162022-09-13
16itty1.985.6462022-09-21
17INCA1.966.3652022-09-15
18schnuffel1.937.3642022-09-24
19mini1.920.2472022-09-23
20hexe1.899.8132022-09-14
21primavera 20221.894.0732022-09-24
22martes 06may1.890.8812022-09-07
23prima20221.882.8482022-09-19
24cvetka1.847.6752022-09-23
25Ursula1.845.1422022-09-17
26Ölk1.792.2182022-09-01
27daddy cool1.766.0002022-09-25
28glorya1.735.9472022-09-23
29manócska1.733.5592022-09-13
30the canadian1.731.8632022-09-09
31daisy1.696.3342022-09-19
32isa1.680.9572022-09-21
33Tiny1.619.8472022-09-26
34Aukje1.619.7522022-09-10
35B-B31.613.5352022-09-10
36cathleena1.597.8782022-09-08
37janina1.578.2252022-09-18
38lio1.567.3962022-09-03
39ros1.542.8292022-09-01
40gaby1.506.3992022-09-24
41Philip Rowe1.459.8222022-09-21
42Burschi the Gamer1.410.8202022-09-12
43Bandidos1.330.3112022-09-04
44Lisa1.236.9822022-09-15
45isabel142.1142022-09-21
46sam58.9382022-09-27
47bora8.6172022-09-01
48joce6.2292022-09-03
49julie1.7002022-09-22
50Charlotte Erickson1.6502022-09-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1maja2.655.6362021-03-17
2KLE5002.653.1982020-09-20
3afo2.582.2002020-02-19
4Replay h2.580.5252019-10-28
5Tina2.532.6242020-07-24
6Ferdeck2.493.4832021-01-24
7Civa20192.465.8102019-11-11
8Anil2.452.3462020-05-04
9Syba22.450.4302022-07-09
10ifo2.397.0532021-06-03
11Oma Elsa2.385.1622022-03-11
12Civa ☯️♋2.374.7042019-12-19
13Ölk2.358.3172021-12-19
14Nelli2.356.3722021-05-22
15dana2.345.7032021-10-10
16ola2.322.9152022-09-24
17xx2.320.7602020-02-23
18Flori2.315.9912020-02-15
19xxx2.312.2392020-01-18
20kk2.310.0602020-03-20
21cc2.303.1292020-02-15
22bb2.297.6252020-02-29
23yyy2.295.3912020-01-12
24gg2.291.9162020-03-06
25wertz2.284.6702021-03-08
26Bagolyka0072.275.5422020-06-24
27Berni2.273.3592020-01-04
28piwi2.264.1922021-10-04
29VT6002.261.7362020-12-07
30Alex Elmer2.260.7542019-12-26
31Preuß,Heike2.257.7812022-09-04
32Ronson21-152.257.7572021-12-30
33jw2.108.2882022-09-01
34lulu2.104.0812022-09-27
35relo2.084.3142022-09-26
36Iga2.080.0092022-09-03
37Christine2.058.1202022-09-02
38thommy592.041.6452022-09-14
39POL2.027.0652022-09-12
40uschi2.022.9972022-09-05
41wally2.007.0622022-09-07
42guy2.003.5992022-09-25
43cioppi 19482.000.7632022-09-05
44Melinda J Novatnak1.990.9162022-09-13
45itty1.985.6462022-09-21
46INCA1.966.3652022-09-15
47schnuffel1.937.3642022-09-24
48mini1.920.2472022-09-23
49hexe1.899.8132022-09-14
50primavera 20221.894.0732022-09-24